Sunday September 19 - 8:00 am

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/7 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Anniversary (AA50) Tournament Final
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Cthulhu: Death May Die
Cthulhu Death May Die - R'lyeh Rising
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 36.00
Horrified
Horrified
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 3/20 2.00
Oceans
Oceans
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Mini Tournament
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/16 6.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Kings of War
Kings of War Learn To Play
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/12 2.00

Role Playing Game

Cypher
Death, Thy Name is Gravitas
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
D20 Modern
Operation Vegas Baby
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Divination
A Hero Arises: A Tarot-Driven Adventure
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Dances with Wolves
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/5 2.00
DDAL 10-03 Divining Evil
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 16.00
DDAL 10-04 Cold Benevolence
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/30 16.00
DDAL 10-10 Burying the Past
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 16.00
DDRL-01 The Final Act
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/25 18.00
DDRL-03 The Amber Dirge
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 18.00
DDRL-04 The Amber Secret
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 Celebration
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Learn to Play D&D - 101
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/24 2.00
Legacies: The Apology of King Kreon
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Rick and Morty VS Dungeons & Dragons
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Abandoned Mines
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/5 2.00
The D&D eXPerience - MOON 19/20 - Track D
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 30/30 0.00
The D&D eXPerience - Season 10 - Tier One
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 30/30 0.00
The Red Dragon
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/5 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 14.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Numenera
Lure of the Fragrant Trap
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Rupture
Into the Thick of It
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Reckoning of Souls
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Puppet House
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
To The Uncanny Valley of Uncanninity
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Sparks #264 - And Then There Were None
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #265 - Warden of the Order
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -1/6 4.00
Sparks Open
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -1/6 4.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 1 "Groundbreaking"
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 2 "Watershed"
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 3 "A Matter of Fae"
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 4 "Field of Reeds"
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
TOON
Star vs. The Army of Darkness
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -1/6 4.00

Tradable Card Game

Digimon Card Game
Digimon DC-1 GP
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm -8/64 58.00
Digimon DC-1 GP (VIP Entry)
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm -2/64 98.00

Isle of Misfit Events

First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/50 0.00
Gen Con Games Library Sunday Pass
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 268/450 4.00
GenCon 2021 No Ship Abecorn Math Trade
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 219/300 0.00
Reflection Room
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 8:30 am 11/11 6.00