Sunday September 19 - 9:00 am

Board Game

7 wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/7 0.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Ed Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Cuphead Roll and Run
Cuphead Roll and Run
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/36 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Lords Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Genotype: A Mendelian Genetics Game
Genotype: A Mendelian Genetics Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/20 0.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 20/36 6.00
Kingmaker
Kingmaker National Championship
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Special Event
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Meow: The Cult of Cat
Meow! The Cult Game of Secret Rules
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
The Battle at Kemble's Cascade
The Battle at Kemble's Cascade
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 8/8 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy Roll and Write
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy Roll and Write
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/18 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 3/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Deck of Perilous Fortuity
CG-DOPF-001 Fool's Down
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 6/6 2.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/10 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals Pods
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 94/96 10.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 2.00

Historical Miniatures

Wild West Exodus
Wild West Exodus Learn to Play - Showdown in Rio Sonoma
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/16 4.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 2/12 60.00
Kill Team
Kill Team - Sealed Team Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/12 60.00
Malifaux
Malifaux: Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Malifaux: Quick Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/16 2.00
The Other Side
The Other Side: Quick Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/2 2.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40,000 - US Open Terrain Casual Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/2 4.00
Warhammer 40,000 Tournament - Finals
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Warhammer Age of Sigmar - US Open Terrain Casual Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 4.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 6/12 60.00
Warhammer: Age of Sigmar
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Tournament- Finals
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeon Crawl Classic
Umerica: Mall Maul
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
CG-C1S-003 Menace in the Mist
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dry Rocked
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
GC-C1S-002 Darktide's Night
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hidden Heroes of the Awakened Woods
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Into the Dragon's Den
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Star Beneath the Sands
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
The Night of the Rise
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 7/7 14.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 3 "A Matter of Fae"
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 4 "Field of Reeds"
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach: Crafting a New Character
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Wraith: The Oblivion
Wrecked
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/7 10.00

Seminar

Christian Worship Service
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am -28/150 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 13/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 20.00
8-Player Innistrad: Midnight Hunt On Demand Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 23/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 20.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 20.00
Gen Con Magic Championship Top 8 Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Midnight Hunt Prerelease
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 31/96 30.00

Workshop

Free-Form Crochet
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/20 26.00
Tai Chi
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/30 16.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/12 14.00
Mischief of Faction - Megagame
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 24/25 10.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 25/25 10.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/12 14.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 16/16 30.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/12 14.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 11/11 6.00