Sunday September 19 - 10:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Alhambra
Alhambra Mini Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 8/18 6.00
ALIEN: Fate of the Nostromo
Learn to play ALIEN: Fate of the Nostromo!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Back to the Future: Dice Through Time
Play Back to the Future: Dice Through Time!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Crystallized
Crystallized
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Countdown to Victory!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 18/24 4.00
Dinosaur World
Learn & Play Dinosaur World
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 2/12 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy: Legend of the Three Musketeers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gemini Gauntlet
Gemini Gauntlet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Harry Potter: House Cup Competition
Harry Potter: House Cup Competition
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Horrified
Learn to Play Horrified!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
KAPOW!
KAPOW!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Machina Arcana
Machina Arcana
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Marvel Villainous
Play Marvel Villainous!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Middara
Middara: Cavern Fumigation (Loot & Learn)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Million Dollar Script
Million Dollar Script
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy: The Book of the 5 Rings
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense Co-op
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
On the Origin of Species
On The Origin of Species
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
On the Origin of Species
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
One Card Wonder
One Card Wonder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pathfinder: Level 23
Pathfinder: Level 20
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Scrabble
Scrabble
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/5 2.00
Skytear
Skytear
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Strike
Learn to play Strike!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 6.00
Studies in Sorcery
Studies in Sorcery
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tales of BarBEARia
Tales of BarBEARia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tesla vs Edison
Tesla vs. Edison: Powering Up
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt Introduction
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/3 0.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/4 2.00
The League of Infamy
League of Infamy: Hostile Takeover
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The LOOP
Learn & Play The LOOP
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -1/4 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Paradox Initiative
The Paradox Initiative
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Rocketeer
The Rocketeer: Fate of the Future
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Pirates
Tiny Epic Pirates
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Trophies
Trophies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Windward
Windward
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Darwin Awards Card Game
Darwin Awards
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dealt!
Dealt!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/15 0.00
Gnoming A Round
Gnoming A Round
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Hip Town
Hip Town
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 17/18 0.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff: An Old West Fighting Card Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Crew: Quest for the Planet Nine
The Crew: Quest for Planet Nine
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Trellis
Trellis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/12 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy (Sovranti Digital Play)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Unmatched: Battle of Legends
Unmatched: Battle of Legends, Volume Two
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 13/18 0.00
ZomPie
ZomPie the Card Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Entertainment Events

Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert: Breakfast with Dan the Bard!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 51/80 10.00
Roving Entertainment Stage (Hoosier) : Il Troubadore
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 100/100 0.00
Shea Parker, Banzainator, and Ruel play LUNA Capital from Devir!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 200/200 2.00

Film Fest

In Place of My Thumb
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 95/100 0.00

Kids Activities

DIY Power-ups
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 6.00
My First RPG
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Painting Busts
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/15 74.00
Resin Casting Hirst Arts Molds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 17/18 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 23/42 6.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Conquest The Last Argument of Kings
Get a Set & Learn to Play Conquest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 16/24 98.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Warhammer Kill Team 2 - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/24 4.00
The 9th Age
Fields of Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 7/8 4.00
The Other Side
The Other Side: Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00

Role Playing Game

Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Boarding Party: Prize or Surprise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Hold the Line
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Express Train to Hades
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Beyonder
The Breathing Planet Saga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Why Is that Rabbit Watching Me?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm -3/24 10.00
Castle Falkenstein
"Big Rich" Clarke and the Little Boat Pirates
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
CHEW
FDA Case File: Cock Holster
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
FDA Case File: Long Long Man
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cyberpunk
Big Wins, Big Prizes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
The Big Break
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
The Digital Divas Burn it Down
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classic
House of the Petrified Frog
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Dances with Wolves
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/5 2.00
Flintlock Fantasy: The Salem Reckoning
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Learn to Play D&D - 102
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Old Honey Paws
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Running the Gauntlet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Sands Below the Sky (Demon)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Abandoned Mines
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
G. I. Joe
Operation Close Call
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Jiangshi: Blood in the Banquet Hall
The Wongs Versus the World
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Adventure of the King's Gambit
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Open Library
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Lost Roads
Voices Of The Earth
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Mage to Order
Cut Him Out in Little Stars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Memories of Tomorrow
Isolated
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Pathfinder
Aftertaste
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Baby's First Adventure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Baby's First Adventure For Kids
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LSJ Fiesta
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Pirate of Clubs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00
RuneQuest: Roleplaying in Glorantha
The Eye of the Storm
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
The Darkest Day
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Shadowrun
SRM2081-07: Bootleg Bliss
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
SRM2081-08: Child's Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 3 "A Matter of Fae"
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 4 "Field of Reeds"
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm -6/12 8.00
Transformers
From Yesterday Till Today
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Trapped in a Web
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00

Seminar

Zombie Orpheus & Dead Gentlemen Fan Forum: Talky Talk with Q&A
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 31/61 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 24/24 20.00
8-Player Innistrad: Midnight Hunt On Demand Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 14/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 22/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 22/24 20.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 22/24 20.00
Commander
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 24/32 20.00
Mystery Booster Convention Edition Sealed
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 102/128 60.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG Constructed Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Star Trek Tribbles
Tribbles CCG Learn to Play events
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/16 4.00

Workshop

Tai Chi Sword
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/20 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/12 14.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/110 0.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/12 14.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 14/16 30.00
Puzzle Hangout
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 9/11 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud - The Mega Board Game - "Dark Harvest"
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 16/28 48.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 26.00