Sunday September 19 - 11:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Adrenaline W/ DLC Learn-2-Play
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Albion's Legacy
Albion's Legacy with Expansions
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Brass Lancashire
Brass: Lancashire
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Brew
Learn & Play Brew
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bristol 1350
Bristol 1350
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Learn & Play Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm -1/4 2.00
Dr. Who: Blink
Dr. Who: Blink
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Emergency Broadcast
Emergency Broadcast
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Kingdom Hearts: Perilous Pursuit
Kingdom Hearts: Perilous Pursuit
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Kroma
Kroma
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Special Event
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Machi Koro 2
Learn & Play Machi Koro 2
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Middara
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Minotaur
Minotaur
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Moasic
Mosaic Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Monster Expedition
Monster Expedition
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Navia Dratp
Navia Dratp
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Now or Never
Now or Never
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense Co-op
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Popcorn Party
Popcorn Party
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Final
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Scurvy Dogs: Treasure and Treason
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Serving Supes
Serving Supes Unveiling
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 6/6 4.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Mini Tournament
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Strike
Learn to play Strike!
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 6.00
Super Truffle Pigs
Super Truffle Pigs (Giant Sized)
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt Introduction
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
The Chronicle System
Legends of Literature
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Shadowrun: Takedown
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Through the Ages Learn-2-Play
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Unearth
Unearth
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cover Your Assets
Cover Your Assets
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Deck of Perilous Fortuity
CG-DOPF-002 Conundruze
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Gray Eminence
Gray Eminence: Year of Chaos
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Ivion
Ivion: The Herocrafting Card Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff: An Old West Fighting Card Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Power Failure
Power Failure
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 9/16 0.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Supershow
Supershow Tornado Championship
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 60/80 2.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 1 of 3)
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 21/36 6.00

Entertainment Events

Roving Entertainment Stage (Hoosier) : Water Street Bridge
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 100/100 0.00

Film Fest

5000 Space Aliens
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 66/100 0.00

Kids Activities

DIY Power-ups
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -1/18 6.00
My First RPG
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Puppet Petting Zoo & Singalong
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -2/25 6.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 6/12 60.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team - Sealed Team Battle
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 3/12 60.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/12 60.00
Kill Team Demo
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 12/12 60.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00

Seminar

The Witcher Chat & Q&A
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/50 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 19/24 20.00
8-Player Innistrad: Midnight Hunt On Demand Booster Draft
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 22/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 22/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 22/24 20.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Booster Draft
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 19/24 20.00
Commander Legends Sealed
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 10/32 32.00

Workshop

Crochet Corner-to-Corner Shawl
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 13/20 26.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm -1/20 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Collective Art Project
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 100/100 0.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 16/16 30.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 11/11 6.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 26.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/8 26.00
WrestLegacy - Legacy Megagame
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 30/30 10.00