Sunday September 19 - 1:00 pm

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Battle of the Boybands
Battle of the Boybands
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Brew
Learn & Play Brew
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Canvas
Canvas
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic: The Wizard's Tower
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Learn & Play Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Disney Mickey and the Beanstalk
Marvel Battleworld: Treachery at Twilight
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Factory 42
Factory 42
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Fantastic Factories
Fantastic Factories
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fluxx
Zombie Fluxx Tournament Final
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy: Legend of the Three Musketeers
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gemini Gauntlet
Gemini Gauntlet
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kroma
Kroma
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Special Event
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Love Letter
Love Letter
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Machi Koro 2
Learn & Play Machi Koro 2
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Middara
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy: The Book of the 5 Rings
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense Co-op
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pathfinder: Level 27
Pathfinder: Level 20
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Reign
Reign
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Scurvy Dogs: Treasure and Treason
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Serving Supes
Serving Supes Playthrough plus Signed Book
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 6/6 28.00
Serving Supes Unveiling/Playthough
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 6/6 6.00
Sideshow Swap
Sideshow Swap
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Final
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Super Truffle Pigs
Super Truffle Pigs (Giant Sized)
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Telestrations: Upside Drawn
Telestrations: Upside Drawn
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 15/18 0.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
Play and Keep The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 12/12 62.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Trench
Trench
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Trophies
Trophies
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hip Town
Hip Town
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Ivion
Ivion: The Herocrafting Card Game
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Jump Drive
Jump Drive
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Pavlov's Dogs
Pavlov's Dogs
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Skull King
Skull King
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Smash Up
Smash Up: Marvel
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 2 of 3)
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 36/36 0.00

Entertainment Events

Roving Entertainment Stage (CW) : Dan the Bard
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Roving Entertainment Stage (Hoosier) : Classical Music Indy
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 100/100 0.00

Film Fest

Short Film Highlights
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 60/100 0.00

Kids Activities

My First RPG
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Potion Bottles
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm -2/18 6.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 19/24 4.00
The 9th Age
Fields of Battle
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Altered Carbon
An Audience With The Emperor
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Cybergeneration
The Call
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Cyberpunk
Mike Pondsmith Kills Everyone's Cyberpunk Character
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Dragonstorm
Genconia Fair Part II
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Legacy of Mana
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/24 8.00
Legacy of Mana's Deadliest Dungeon
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Kids on Brooms
The Academy
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Teenagers from Outer Space
The Food Court Club
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
The Witcher
At the Edge of the World
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Through the Breach
Ghost House
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/4 4.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00

Workshop

Crochet Magic Square and Soap Sack
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 15/20 26.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 14.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 9/16 30.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 11/11 6.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 26.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 26.00