Thursday August 04 - 9:00 am

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament - Wonder of Gen Con
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 43/70 8.00
7 Wonders Duel
7 Wonders Duel Tournament - Duel of the Wonders
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 16/40 6.00
A Sonf of Ice and Fire - Miniatures Game
A Song of Ice & Fire: Tabletop Miniatures Game, Last Chance US National Qualifier Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 4:30 pm 52/64 20.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Alchemists Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Andromeda's Edge
Andromeda's Edge
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Asking for Trobils
Asking for Trobils
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 32/36 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies classic 2nd casual skirmish
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 10.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942 Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Axis & Allies Revised
Axis & Allies Revised early bird tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 14.00
Bagged & Boarded
Bagged & Boarded
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am -1/5 2.00
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash - Learn 'n' Play!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 18/24 2.00
Birdwatcher
How to Play Birdwatcher
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Catan: Rivals
Rivals for CATAN Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 25/32 6.00
Circadians: Chaos Order
How to Play Circadians: Chaos Order
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Compounded
Play Compounded 2nd Edition with Darrell Louder!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
How to Play Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/4 4.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dawn of History
Mega Civilization
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 25/36 20.00
Disney Gargoyles
Disney Gargoyles: The Awakening
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Distilled
Distilled
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Eldritch Horror
Eldritch Horror
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Endangered
Endangered
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/10 2.00
Federation Commander
Klingon War Games
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 0/5 4.00
FUSE
How to Play FUSE
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
How to Play G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Mission Critical
How to Play G.I. JOE Mission Critical
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
Haunt Your House
Haunt Your House: AR-Enhanced Board Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/8 2.00
Iconoclash
Iconoclash
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Jaipur
Jaipur Gen Con 2022 Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 16/32 6.00
Kabuto Sumo
Kabuto Sumo Total Mayhem
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Maglev Metro
Maglev Metro
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Marvel: Crisis Protocol - Enter the Marvel Universe
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 23/32 8.00
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/24 4.00
My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria
How to Play My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria Deck-Building Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
OGRE
OGRE Designer's Edition
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Robotech: Reconstruction
Robotech: Reconstruction
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Roll Camera
Roll Camera!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Shovel Knight: Dungeon Duels
Shove Knight Dungeon Duels
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/5 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Gen Con Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/32 8.00
Splendor Marvel Gen Con Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 19/32 8.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Star Wars: X-Wing
Star Wars: X-Wing 2022 World Open Qualifier - First Pod
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 4:30 pm 27/64 30.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
Taverns of Tiefenthal
Taverns of Tiefenthal
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/2 2.00
The Belgian Beers Race
The Belgian Beers Race
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
The Hunger
How to Play The Hunger
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
The Search for Lost Species
How to Play The Seach for Lost Species
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Ticket to Ride: 1912
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: India
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 9/16 2.00
Titan
Titan Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Transformers Deck-Building Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 8/8 0.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium 25th Anniversary Tournament - Entry Round
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 91/144 30.00
Twilight Imperium 4 with Prophecy of Kings
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 5:30 pm 0/5 10.00
Twilight Imperium 4th Edition
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 8.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tzolk'in Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Unsettled
Unsettled
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade CHAPTERS
How to Play Vampire: The Masquerade CHAPTERS
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Vegas Showdown
Vegas Showdown
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Western Legends
The West Ain't Big Enough
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens Demo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Europe
Battle for Europe, 1939-1945
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Wreckland Run
How to Play Warp's Edge
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
How to Play Wreckland Run
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7th Sea City of Five Sails
7th Sea City of Five Sails Learn to Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Blobs
Blobs
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 4/5 2.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Weird West Edition Greenhorn Learn to Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Kuddly Kymera
Kuddly Kymera
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Play Sentinels of the Multiverse: Definitive Edition with Christopher Badell!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 7/7 2.00
The Crew
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/20 0.00
Valiant Wars
Valiant Wars
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am -2/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 99/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Classic Video Game Console Play - Unlimited Day Pass
Thu 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 am 96/100 26.00
Classic Video Game Console Play - Unlimited Weekend Pass
Thu 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 80/100 74.00
Classic Video Game Console Super Smash Bros Tournament Entry - Single Player Entry
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 93/100 12.00
Classic Video Game Console Tournament Entry - Single Player Entry
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 99/100 12.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Unlimited Day Pass
Thu 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 am 92/100 26.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Unlimited Weekend Pass
Thu 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 89/100 74.00
Thursday Galaga, Pac-Man & Donkey Kong Tournament - Single Player Entry
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 99/100 12.00
Thursday Killer Queen Tournament Entry - Single Player
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 96/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Opening Ceremonies with NUR-D Mini-Show!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 9:30 am -53/600 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Games of War
Lee Marches on Maryland, 1862
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Kids DIY Ant Puppet Workshop
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 16/20 6.00
My First RPG
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 3/10 2.00
Plaster Masques
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 0.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Freehand Easy as 1 2 3
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/15 64.00
Hobby Challenge!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 31/32 60.00
Intro to Miniatures Painting
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/20 28.00
Introduction to Modeling & Assembly
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 18/20 14.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aetherstream: Interceptor
Skirmish at the Boneyard
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Age of Sigmar
Age of Sigmar Three Round Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 3/16 60.00
Warhammer 40,000 US Open Terrain Casual Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar US Open Terrain Casual Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 7/10 60.00
Blood Bowl Three Round Tournament!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 13/16 60.00
Champions of Adventure
Champions of Adventure
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland
Fallout Junk Yard Dawg Days
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 11/16 10.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 60.00
The Elder Scrolls: Call to Arms
Dragon Bourne; Scroll Identity
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/20 8.00
Tokyo Ho!
Tokyo ho!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40,000 Rogue Trader Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 7/16 60.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 40.00
Warhammer Underworlds mini-Clash
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 60.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Qualifier
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 29/32 6.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 15 - Black Sheep
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Taste of Madness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Cthulhu by Gaslight: Night of the Jackals
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Future Echoes
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conan: Adventures in an Age Undreamed Of
The Pirate King's Secret
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Dark
The Horror in the Void
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Delta Green
A South Pacific Opera
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Wind in the Pines
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
A Little Knowledge
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Death Crawls West
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Grist for the Mill
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
It Came - FROM OUTER SPACE!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Mother of Pearls
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Return to the Purple Planet
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 20.00
Return to the Starless Sea: In the Flesh Edition
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 24/85 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Steading of the Hill Giant Chief
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Hangman’s Garden
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Trouble in Tovilyis
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Single Spark
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/15 10.00
Arcanis 5E - Taboo
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Carnivalle Crashers
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/6 4.00
Critical Role - Part 1 - EGW-01 Tide of Retribution
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/30 20.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 1 - Track R
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/24 60.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 2 - Track A
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/36 150.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Moonshae Isles - Tier 2 - Track F
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 150.00
Darktide's Night
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
DDAL-DRW-I-01 BIG PROBLEMS
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 8.00
DRW-09 Vile Bounty
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 16.00
Dungeon of Du'unix
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/18 8.00
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/54 10.00
Pandemic Scavenger Hunt
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
PO-Moon 1-1 Forgotten Fades of the Familiar
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/18 16.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 0/12 18.00
Seeds of Decay: The Plaguewood Spider
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #1
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/24 8.00
Tavern Tales: Strength in Forgiveness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Cave of the Unknown
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Festival of One Million Blossoms
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/15 10.00
The Mumuring Madness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Murmuring Madness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 2/6 12.00
The Revelia: Heckna's Dark Carnival
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Secrets of the Sphinx
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 20.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 15/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Gelatinous Cube - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/21 6.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/18 8.00
Visual Dungeon
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/21 8.00
Eclipse Phase
Acrimony
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Endless Terrors
Return of the King
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/24 10.00
Genesys
Summit at Sturmhal
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Goblin Quest
Goblins Came for the Swag
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HackMaster
Dungeon Crawl!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Index Card RPG
Ghost Mountain
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Invasion Earth: 2112
Boot Camp Training Mission
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kult
Et in Arcadia Ego
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
A Black Scroll is Opened
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Burning Dreams
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Festival of Coronation
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Open Library
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Celestial Pattern
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Visions of Doom
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Masks: A New Generation
Halcyon City Adventures: Team A
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 68.00
Mothership
The Haunting of Ypsilon 14
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Gene Looms of Janeck-Vac
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Manor of Mr. Mercurial
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Order Giving Tree
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mythender
Assault on Candyland
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Adventures in Windon City: Opening Gambit
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Eye for an Eye
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Housekeeping
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pirate of Diamonds
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spell-ing Error
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 4.00
Tail of the Thief
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Tome of the Dragon
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pirate Borg
The Curse of Skeleton Point
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Rolemaster
Broken Bridge Battle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Star Wars
The Dead Road
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Survive This!! What Shadows Hide
Film at 11
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Through the Breach
From the Knotwoods to Malifaux City
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Penny Dreadful: A Stitch in Time Part 1
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TimeWatch
Recruiting Call
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
3 2 1 Godzilla!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
When Light Dies
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity Space 1889
Space 1889: The Strange Land
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.22.01 Search for Hanjo Masumune
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Midnight Maid Cafe: Elysium Planners
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 28.00
World of Darkness
Midnight in the Whispering Wood
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Xcrawl Classics
Wake-up Call at the Hotel Xcrawl
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Gen Con 101
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/150 0.00
Introduction to DMing for D&D
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 42/150 0.00
Invitation to the Ball: A History of Ballroom Dance and Culture
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 38/100 0.00
Writer's Symposium Opening Ceremonies
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/90 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Decoding Downtown Walking Tour
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 4/15 16.00
Dragon Canvas Painting
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/18 30.00
Fancy Multi-Color Cupcakes
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 1/18 24.00
Finger Knit Snake
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/20 28.00
Galaxy Bottle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/24 30.00
Henna 101
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/18 36.00
Open Crafting Room
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 500/500 0.00
Quilling Basics
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/18 28.00
Some Kind of Tai Chi Thing
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/20 6.00
Yin Yoga
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Learn to Play Final Fantasy TCG
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
Boss Monster Commander
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 53/64 24.00
Mini Masters - Streets of New Capenna
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 208/300 0.00
Mystery Booster Convention Edition 2019 Sealed
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 50/64 70.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 31/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 61/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 30/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 32/32 48.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 88.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Electronic & Electrical Components
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/20 42.00
Dice Cage Keychain
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 14.00
Origami For Druids
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 0/20 12.00
Pen--Mightier Than the Sword (and fancier!)
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 10/18 12.00
Sith Core: Sith Apprentice
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 24/40 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You a Werewolf?
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 3/20 2.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/10 18.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 0/14 18.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 28.00
Oligopoly the Megagame - Europe
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 29/40 20.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 15/16 30.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 18.00
The Prodigals Club & Last Will Combo Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Watch The Skies: New Materials Megagame
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/41 46.00