Thursday August 04 - 3:00 pm

Anime Activities

The Manga Library
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 49/50 0.00

Board Game

300: Earth & Water
300: Earth & Water
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/2 2.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament - Wonder of Gen Con - Final
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 7/7 0.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots: Season 2
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Affliction
Affliction: Salem 1692
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Andromeda's Edge
Andromeda's Edge
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 12.00
Ascendancy
Ascendancy
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd. Ed.
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Axis & Allies Anniversary (AA50) Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 13/24 10.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bear Raid
Bear Raid
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/12 2.00
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash - Learn 'n' Play!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Catan: Rivals
Rivals for CATAN Tournament - Final
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Catch the Moon
Catch the Moon
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/24 0.00
Clank!
Clank! Dungeon Run - Gen Con Premiere!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Conquest Princess
Conquest Princess
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cutterland
Cutterland Learn to Play: Cut the cards - Literally!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/16 10.00
Disney A Goofy Movie Game
A Goofy Movie Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Dom Pierre
Dom Pierre
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Doodle Clouds
Doodle Clouds
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dune: Imperium
Dune: Imperium North American Championship - Qualifier Round
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Russian Rails
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Endangered
Endangered
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Factory Funner
Factory Funner
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Fall of the Mountain King
Fall of the Mountain King
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Foundations of Rome
Foundations of Rome
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Godsforge
Godsforge
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Gutenberg
Gutenberg
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/3 2.00
IDW Games
Masque of the Red Death
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/7 4.00
Jaipur
Jaipur Gen Con 2022 Tournament - Final
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Keepers of the Questar
Keepers of the Questar - Win-a-Box
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/8 8.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/12 10.00
L.A.M.A. Dice
L.A.M.A. Dice
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Legendary
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/5 0.00
Legendary: Marvel - Team Event
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Legendary: Marvel - Win-A-Box
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Legendary Encounters
Legendary Encounters - Beginner Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legends of Sleepy Hollow
Legends of Sleepy Hollow - Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
LUNA Capital
LUNA Capital
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 17/24 0.00
Lunar Rush
Intro to Lunar Rush
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Match Attach
Match Attach
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/12 0.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Mermaid
Mermaid Caverns
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/24 4.00
Movie Mind
Movie Mind
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Ogre
Ogre
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Pampero
Pampero
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Poly-Yacht
Poly-Yacht
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Power Grid Recharged
Power Grid Recharged
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Plants
Power Plants
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Radlands
Radlands Championship Qualifier
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/16 10.00
Red Rising
Advanced Red Rising
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Retrograde
Retrograde
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Roll Camera
Roll Camera!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Root
Root
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Savannah Park
Savannah Park
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 14/24 0.00
Seas of Havoc
Play it First! Seas of Havoc
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Seikatsu
Seikatsu
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 8.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown - Win-A-Box
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Spike
Spike
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stardriven: Gateway
Play it First! Stardriven: Colony
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Play it First! Stardriven: Gateway
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Stone Age
Stone Age
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Stringamajig
Stringamajig
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Takenoko Chibi
Takenoko 3D
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Tapestry
Tapestry
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Belgian Beers Race
The Belgian Beers Race
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
The Crew: The Quest for Planet Nine
The Crew: The Quest for Planet Nine
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Haunting House
The Haunting House
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/6 2.00
The Thing
The Thing - The Board Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tragedy of Othello
The Tragedy of Othello
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Through the Ages Learn-2-Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Europe
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 15/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Italy
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/16 2.00
To The Moon and Back
To the Moon and Back
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Third Edition
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7th Sea City of Five Sails
7th Sea City of Five Sails Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Call of the Wild
Call of the Wild
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Cooking Customers
Cooking Customers
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Dominion
Dominion: Allies
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dominion: Learn to play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dominion: Menagerie
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dominion: Renaissance
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Don't Eat the Campers
Don't Eat the Campers
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dragon Poker
Dragon Poker
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Eternal: Chronicles of the Throne
Eternal: Chronicles of the Throne Casual Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fates of Madness: An Adventure Card Game
Fates of Madness: An Adventure Card Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Headlines
Headlines
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Mini-Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 27/32 8.00
Ivion
Ivion
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Liars and Landmines
Liars and Landmines
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Pocket Paragons
Pocket Paragons: Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/18 2.00
Serving Supes
Watch "The Yuan Twins" Perform Their Game, Then Play With Them!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Trumps & Ladders
Trumps & Ladders
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Valiant Wars
Valiant Wars
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
WWE Royal Rubmle
WWE Royal Rumble Card Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/10 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 98/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Design a Module Live Part 3 - Monsters & Stat-blocks
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 92/100 2.00
Mikey Mason: Gaming Anthems
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 137/200 6.00
The Crawl: Special Edition Livestream
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 492/500 6.00

Film Fest

Animation Short Film Block
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 130/200 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad - Mid War
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/4 8.00
Games of War
Lee Marches on Maryland, 1862
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Motley Kids Drop-In Crafting
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 34/36 6.00
My First RPG
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/10 2.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Early Bird Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/12 12.00
homebrew
Survive, No Matter The Cost
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Introduction To Painting With Contrast Paints
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/20 30.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 60.00
Blood Bowl Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone Skirmish
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland
Fallout Junk Yard Dawg Days
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/16 10.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Looting Spree
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/12 2.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Battle Royale
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 14/16 18.00
HeroClix Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 60.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Standard Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 9/16 14.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/8 40.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Big Dam Heroes
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Grieving Skies
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonbond
Great Wyrms of Drakha: Primordial Shard
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/14 4.00
Dragonstorm
Genconia Fair Part I
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Orcs! A High Octane Adventure!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Carnivalle Crashers
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon of Du'unix
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Eberron with Satine Phoenix
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 3/8 200.00
MacDeath!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 10.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/6 18.00
Sabotaging Star Elves
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 28.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/7 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/14 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 17/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/18 8.00
Winter Terrors: The Snowswept Wastes
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 26.00
Fading Suns
Nobles Also Weep
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
G.I. JOE
Operation Close Call
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Hero System
The Seven Seals of Reality
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 12.00
High Adventure Role Playing
The Wreck of the Narwhal
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Invasion Earth: 2112
Boot Camp Training Mission
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby
Many Kobolds Died To Bring Us This Information: A Star Wars Story
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 10.00
My Little Pony
The Great Cake Mistake
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Pathfinder
Housekeeping
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pirate of Clubs
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Saving Light
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Spell-ing Error
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 13/18 4.00
The Light Fantastic
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Treasure Below
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Power Rangers
Sibling Rivalry
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Rolemaster
Broken Bridge Battle
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 8.00
First Taste
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Silver Screams
Fright Night
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 16.00
Torg Eternity
An Imperial in Paris
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Transformers
From Yesterday till Today
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Escape Until Dawn
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
It Is Just a "Laundry Run"
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Just In Time
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Traitors
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Weird Stories
Weird Stories
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00

Seminar

A Character's Journey - Beyond Character Creation
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 47/100 0.00
Author Horror Stories
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 40/50 0.00
Content Creation and Production for Puppetry
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 151/160 0.00
Finding Novels a Home
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/30 0.00
Politics for World Builders (International)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/30 0.00
POV Story Pandemonium
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 78/90 0.00
Shoot Your (One) Shot
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 101/150 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Cosplay Resin Cat Ears
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/18 46.00
Decoding Downtown Walking Tour
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 3/15 16.00
Intro to Spear Fighting
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/25 20.00
Learn to Knit 2
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/15 22.00
Sketchbook Mandalas
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/18 26.00
Toilet Bowl Spray
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/20 10.00

Tradable Card Game

DiceMasters
Dice Masters Double Rainbow Draft
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 10.00
Magic: The Gathering
Chase the Planes Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Sealed
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 23/24 34.00
Gen Con Champs Prelim - Modern
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 28/32 40.00
New Player - Commander Deck Included
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 23/24 44.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 63/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 30/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pokémon Max Raid Battle
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/8 6.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/8 20.00
SolForge
SolForge Fusion Sealed Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/32 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 88.00

Workshop

Mastering Fiction: Plotting Techniques of the Professional Writer
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 51/90 10.00
Micromosaic Jewelry
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/15 32.00
Sensitivity Reading: How and Why
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 82/90 8.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/12 24.00
Wooden D20 Bag
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/16 32.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Hot Games Room
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 133/175 4.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/12 18.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/16 30.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 18.00