Thursday August 04 - 6:00 pm

Anime Activities

Revolutionary Girl Utena (Episodes 1-4)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 50/50 0.00
The Manga Library
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 48/50 0.00

Board Game

Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán
Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alhambra
Alhambra Mini Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Arcana Rising
Arcana Rising
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Bayou Bash
Big Bayou
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Behext
Behext
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Box Against Superwholock
Box Against Superwholock
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/10 4.00
Bravo!
Bravo!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
burncycle
burncycle
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/30 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Critical: Foundation
Critical: Foundation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Deadly Doodles
Deadly Doodles - Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Dice Hunters of Therion
Dice Hunters of Therion
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dimension
Dimension: Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Dinosaur World
Dinosaur World Learn & Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Disney A Goofy Movie Game
A Goofy Movie Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks Board Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks Board Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/8 4.00
India Rails
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail + Age of Expansion 2nd Ed
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Express
Express
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Favor of the Pharaoh
Favor of the Pharoah
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Florafiora
Florafiora
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 20/28 0.00
Four Humours
Four Humours
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gutenberg
Gutenberg
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Highlander
Highlander - The Board Game!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
KAPOW!
KAPOW!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 15/24 0.00
Keepers of the Questar
Keepers of the Questar - Win-a-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Big Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/36 10.00
Legendary
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Legendary: Marvel - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary Encounters
Legendary Encounters - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Libertalia: Winds of Galecrest
Libertalia: Winds of Galecrest
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lord of Vegas: UP!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Luck
Luck
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 24/30 0.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Mistress of the Seas
Mistress of the Seas
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 2/5 4.00
Mountains Out Of Molehills
Mountains Out Of Molehills
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/24 0.00
Munchkin
Sparkly Munchkin
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
My City
My City
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Mystic Paths
Mystic Paths
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Periodic: A Game of the Elements
Periodic: A Game of the Elements
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Picture Perfect
Picture Perfect
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier 02
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/18 6.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 21/25 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/18 4.00
Random Fun Generator
Random Fun Generator - Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
River Trek
River Trek
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 13/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 50.00
Sagrada
The Sagrada Glory Launch Party & 5 Year Celebration
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/80 2.00
Sagrada Legacy
The Sagrada Legacy Launch Party
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 80/80 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 17/50 2.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown - Win-A-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stay Cool
Stay Cool
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Suspects
Suspects
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Switch & Signal
Switch & Signal
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Synchronized
Synchronized - Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Terraforming Mars 3D
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/16 2.00
The Isle of Cats
The Isle of Cats
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Twilight Inscription
Twilight Inscription - Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 45/48 6.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ubongo 3D
Ubongo 3D
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/8 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Wildstyle
Wildstyle Learn & Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory: Duel of the Aces
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 10.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Call of the Wild
Call of the Wild
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Cat in the Box
Cat in the Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Catharsis
Catharsis Co-op RPG
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Cover Your Assets
Cover Your Assets
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Zyathe's Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 3/6 4.00
Dominion Intrigue
Dominion Intrigue
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Kill The Unicorns
Kill the Unicorns
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Moonrakers
Moonrakers
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Pavlov's Dogs
Pavlov's Dogs
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Pomegranate Planet
Pomegranate Planet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/12 0.00
Smash Up
Smash Up: Disney Edition
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/24 0.00
Sparkle Kitty
Sparkle Kitty
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Surrealist Dinner Party
Surrealist Dinner Party
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Unmatched: Battle of Legends
Gen Con 2022 Unmatched: Battle of Legends Championship (Preliminary Round)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Watergate
Watergate
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Wicked & Wise
Wicked & Wise
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens (Digital Platform)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Yokai Septet
Yokai Septet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Comedy Music Cabaret
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 135/300 4.00
Gamers Live: The Return of Evil Gary - General Seating
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 285/500 12.00
Gamers Live: The Return of Evil Gary - Premium Seating
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 58/160 26.00
Good Time Society Presents: THE CALYX LIVE
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 103/200 6.00

Film Fest

The Demon Vlogs
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 179/200 0.00

Kids Activities

Super Secret Superhero Space
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 27/30 10.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cthulhu Live
Ad Astra
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/35 16.00
The Call Between the Stars: Escape from Alexandria
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/25 16.00
The Grimoire Girls
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 28.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Getting to Know Airbrushes before You Take the Plunge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/10 34.00
Mold Making Basics
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/20 42.00
Special Effects for your Minis - Blood, Dirt, Rust, Drool & More
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/20 24.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battlestations!
Interdimensional Ketchup: a Battlestations Adventure
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Alpha Strike: Throwback Thursday
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 28/44 8.00
Clan Grand Melee
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/16 20.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/13 8.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Obsidian Oracle
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Gangs of the Undercity
Welcome to Undercity (Tutorial)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Imperial Assault
Battle of Scarif: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Infinity
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
The Other Side
The Other Side: Titan Smash
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
ZynVaded! EVO
Lawn of the Zed
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Earth Kingdom
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Fire Nation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Water Tribes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Earth Kingdom
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation II
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Water Tribes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Fire Nation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City II
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Water Tribes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Earth Kingdom
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Fire Nation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Water Tribes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Air Nomads
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Earth Kingdom
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Fire Nation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Roku Era: Water Tribes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Correctional Facility
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
The Bloodied Keys
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vacant Hotel
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
An Investigation of Detectives
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 24.00
First Strike
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Last Stop
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Monuments Men of Miskatonic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Much A Doom About Romeo and Juliet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cartel
Live Together
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
CHEW: The Roleplaying Game
FDA Case File: Over an Open Flame
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crossroads Carnival
Bad Moon Rising
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
DIE
Reunited
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Abandoned Mines
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Arkham Horror
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 16.00
Carnivalle Crashers
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dances with Wolves
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Firstlight: The Pygmalion Effect
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Hidden Heroes of the Awakened Woods
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 0/6 18.00
Starting from Scratch
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 12.00
The Betrayers
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
The Dark Pyramid
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Red Dragon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/21 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Acererak - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 9/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (ADULT BLACK DRAGON - Icons of the Realm Collectible)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/20 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 13/18 6.00
Visual Dungeon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/21 8.00
Earthwild
In Time, Lost - Introduction
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/3 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Martian Isolation
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Everyday Heroes
Escape from New York
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Night At The Museum
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fate
Meet Me in the Pit!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Fate Core
Cats and Dogs 4: Paws and Robbers
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Masks: A New Generation
Dopplegangland
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Apocalypse Sonata
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Award Goes To
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Monster of the Week
Project MOIRAI
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Evil Begets Evil
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 0/24 10.00
Night's Black Agents
The Moldavian Candidate
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
El Sabor del Amor
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Runaway Hearts
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Passing
In Plain Sight
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Pokemon Tabletop United
The Mystery of Mt. Moon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Rapscallion
A Pirate's Life
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Briny Deep
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Root: The RPG
Bertram's Cove
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Coolclaw Mine
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Gelilah's Grove
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Heartwood
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Heartwood Premium
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 46.00
Hookfoot Bog
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Limmery Post
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pellenicky Glade
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sixtoe Stand
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sundew Bend
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
Horde Hunter: Radio Chaos
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
First Taste
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Shadowrun Tournament 2022: Taking the Streets Part 1
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 22/48 24.00
SRM2081-09: Eviction Notice
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-11: Power Over Life
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Training Day
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Star Wars
LOTE – B1 Open
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars d6
Sparks #17 - General Recruiting
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #269 - "A Mother's Love"
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #29 - Target Extraction
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 274 - Entropic Tales #2 - Sand in an Hourglass
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire
Servitors of the Shattered Planet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Catastrophe"
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Mechanicus"
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ten Candles
Midnight Cabin
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Expanse
Burn Harder
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
TORG
One Man's Trash. . .
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Deep Deals
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Fallen Heroes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Murderous Design
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Fake Me Out
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Keep On Steppin'
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Weird Stories
Weird Stories
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Zombie World
Good Out Here
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Is Anybody Out There?
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

What's New With Goodman Games
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 21/60 0.00
Zero-Point Energy (ZPE), Fact versus Fiction
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 53/80 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Essential Oils for Dogs & Cats
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/10 10.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: MonsterBash
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
Gen Con Champs Prelim - Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty Sealed
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 31/32 50.00
Legacy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 15/16 24.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 62/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 31/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 1/8 20.00
Warlord Saga of the Storm
Warlord Saga of the Storm Ancients Singles
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 38/48 6.00

Workshop

Introduction to Longsword (HEMA)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/20 30.00
Making Puppets Come Alive
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 24/30 16.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Deception Alley
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 140/150 4.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Gaymer Gathering
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/48 4.00
Hot Games Room
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 96/175 4.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 36.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/10 18.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/14 40.00