Thursday August 04 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Gunsmith Cats (OVA)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 50/50 0.00
The Manga Library
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 50/50 0.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Andromeda's Edge
Andromeda's Edge
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies classic 2nd casual skirmish
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/8 10.00
Mutated Axis & Allies
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/8 14.00
boop.
boop.
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
burncycle
burncycle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Cartegena
Cartegena
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Castle Panic
The Castle Panic Second Edition Launch Party
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 49/120 2.00
Catch the Moon
Catch the Moon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 21/24 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Crossed Words
Crossed Words
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 27/53 6.00
Dimension
2022 U.S. National Dimension Championship
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 13/32 4.00
Dinosaur World
Dinosaur World Learn & Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 12/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 11/21 4.00
Dragonfest
Dragonfest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dwellings of Eldervale
Dwellings of Eldervale
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/30 0.00
E.T. The Extraterrestrial: Light Years from Home Game
E.T. The Extraterrestrial: Light Years from Home
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/16 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Empire Builder
Eurorails
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 19/20 4.00
Martian Rails
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Furnace
Furnace: Interbellum
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Fury of Dracula
Fury of Dracula
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail Finals
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Heroquest
Heroquest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Horrified
Horrified
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Legacy at Sea
Legacy At Sea
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/15 0.00
Mille Fiori
Mille Fiori
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Monarch
Monarch
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 9/12 0.00
New York Zoo
New York Zoo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/30 0.00
Nidavellir
Nidavellir
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Now or Never
Now or Never
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Oh Really?
Oh Really?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Oltree
Oltree
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
On the Underground
On the Underground
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Party Panda Pirates
Party Panda Pirates
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Reputation
Reputation
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/15 0.00
Robot Quest Arena
Robot Quest Arena
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/24 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Players with Expansions
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 21/50 2.00
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan Mini Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Skate Summer
Skate Summer Learn & Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Skull Canyon: Ski Fest
Skull Canyon: Ski Fest Learn & Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Small Islands
Small Islands
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/16 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 23/25 4.00
Spyfall
Spyfall
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Studies in Sorcery
Studies in Sorcery
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/18 0.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Adventures of Robin Hood
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Belgian Beers Race
The Belgian Beers Race
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Court of Miracles
The Court of Miracles
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 17/25 0.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/16 2.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
The GM
Run your own sports franchise in this prototype legacy game
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/12 4.00
The LOOP
The LOOP: Revenge of Fauxzilla Learn & Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
The Red Dragon Inn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride: Europe – 15th Anniversary
Ticket to Ride: Europe – 15th Anniversary
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Turing Machine
Turing Machine
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
VENN
VENN
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 33/36 0.00
Vivid Memories
Vivid Memories
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 23/28 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Wildstyle
Wildstyle Learn & Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Witchstone
Witchstone
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Aldabas: Doors of Cartagena
Aldabas: Doors of Cartagena
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ambyria: Shroud of the Shadow Demon
Ambyria: Shroud of the Shadow Demon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Antiquity Quest
Antiquity Quest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Astro Knights
Astro Knights
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Avatar: The Last Airbender Fire Nation Rising
Avatar: The Last Airbender Fire Nation Rising
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Cooking Customers
Cooking Customers
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Epic Card Game: Duels
Epic Card Game: Duels
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat Deluxe
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Marvel United
Marvel United
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Power Failure
Power Failure
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 20/24 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse: OblivAeon
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
Sync or Swim
Sync or Swim
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Take 5
Take 5
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
The Isle of Cats
The Isle of Cats (Digital Platform)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 98/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Some Kind of Musical Extravaganza
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 219/300 14.00
Dorkington Presents: Some Kind of Musical Extravaganza VIP TICKET
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/30 34.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 16.00
Fading Suns
The Grand Mantis Ball
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/30 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Advanced Mold Making
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 13/20 64.00
Look at that Filigree! and other Intro Fantasy Painting Techniques
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/15 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 33/44 8.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 9/13 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Skirmish Game
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Booster Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/16 32.00
Infinity
ITS After Dark - Infinity
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 3:00 am 24/32 20.00

Role Playing Game

Alternity
The Last Warhulk
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Avatar Legends
This is Our Turf
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Entry Round
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 28.00
Fear & Loathing in Innsmouth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Return to the Black Lodge
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 18.00
Think of the Children (Black Letter Qualifier)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Yellow Is the New Orange
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Cyberpunk
It's Never Sunny in Night City
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Cypher System
The Takings
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Tyrant's Key
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Dance 'Til Dawn
The City
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dread
Not the Appalachian Trail
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Scooby Dooby Dread
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Victim's Choice
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/14 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Seekers ov the Other Worlds
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Broadway Wedding, Alive!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Abandoned Mines
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Dances with Wolves
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Law and Order, Part 2
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Professor DungeonMaster's Frankenstein!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Recover Shakespeare
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Rollercoaster to Raven's Loft
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 20.00
Seeds of Decay: The Great Umzolli
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
The 3rd Wave
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
The Collins Family Secret
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Red Dragon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/4 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/14 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (BAHAMUT - Icons of the Realm Collectible)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/20 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Xardorok Sunblight - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 18/18 6.00
Tyrant's Key
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
G.I. JOE
BATs in the Belfry
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Operation Close Call
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Heckin' Good Doggos
Heckin' Squirrel Domination!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
Bleed Them Dry
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
MAZES
Enter the Maze
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Monster of the Week
The Buried Army
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 12.00
Moonlight on Roseville Beach
Roseville Beach: House in the Woods
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
My Little Pony
The Great Cake Mistake
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 3/6 6.00
Numenera
Shards of the Looking Glass
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
Pathfinder
Eye for an Eye
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Housekeeping
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/12 4.00
PF(2ed) Academy: Little Trouble in Big Absalom
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
PFS(1ed) #7-20: All for Immortality, Part 1: First Taste of Eternity
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-06: Struck by Shadows
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-08: Foundation's Price
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-10: Delve the Pallid Depths
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-11: No Time for Treason
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-13: Guardian's Covenant
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-14: The Tomb Between Worlds
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-16: Escape from Oppara
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-19: Mean Streets of Shadow Absalom
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #4-02: Return to the Grave
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 8.00
PFS(2ed) #4-03: Linnorm's Legacy
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 8.00
PFS(2ed) Intro #2: United in Purpose
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) Intro: Year 4
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 8.00
Pirate of Hearts
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/6 4.00
Spell-ing Error
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/18 4.00
T3 - The Temple of Elemental Evil - Dungeons of Elemental Evil - Part 2
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/8 10.00
Tail of the Thief
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/12 4.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/12 6.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Shard
Lament of the Fungus Harvesters
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
SF Academy: Skitter Shot
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 2.00
SF Bounty #2: Test Flight
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
SFS #4-08: Precious Cargo
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-12: A Festive Operation
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-13: Hard Reset
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-15: Feuding Faiths
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-16: Hope for the Future
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-02: Road to Reconciliation
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-04: Fragment of the 4th
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-05: Boom-block Gambit
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-06: Tarnished Legacy: Historia's Holdout
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 8.00
SFS #5-07: Planar Bloom
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
SFS Intro: Year of Redemption's Rise
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/5 8.00
Stealing Stories for the Devil
Master Thieves from the Future Save Reality!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/18 8.00
Transformers
From Yesterday till Today
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Winner's Cup
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Ope Let Me Just Slide Past Ya and Check Out the Ranch
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Whom Will You Choose?
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00

Supplemental Activities

The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/40 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy TCG Cube Draft Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Magic: The Gathering
Gen Con Champs Prelim - Pioneer
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 28/32 40.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 28/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 62/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 31/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 30/32 48.00
Two-Headed Mystery Booster Convention Edition 2019 Sealed
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 61/64 70.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/8 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

"Near Future" Science-Fiction NSDM MegaGame
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/80 16.00
18xx Potluck
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 12/12 4.00
Alexandria RPG Library
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Carnival of the Dead
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/65 10.00
Deception Alley
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 134/150 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Meet the Pros Author Signing Extravaganza
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 32/150 0.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Two Rooms & a Boom!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 31/85 2.00