Friday August 05 - 10:00 am

Board Game

A Game of Thrones Catan
Learn to play A Game of Thrones CATAN!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Above and Below
Above And Below
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Alchemists Learn-2-Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Anachrony
Anachrony: Fractures of Time Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Ascendancy
Ascendancy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd. Ed. Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Mutated Axis & Allies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 14.00
Azul
Azul
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Bagged & Boarded
Bagged & Boarded
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/12 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill, 3rd Edition
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash - Learn 'n' Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Birdwatcher
How to Play Birdwatcher
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Bitoku
Bitoku
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Boxcars
Boxcars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Bravo!
Bravo!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Brew
Brew Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
burncycle
burncycle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Camel Up
Camel Up
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Cape May
Cape May
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Captain is Dead
Captain is Dead
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: Heroes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/8 2.00
Catan
Learn to Play CATAN!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan 3D
Learn to Play CATAN 3D!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Helpers Scenario
Learn to Play CATAN & Helpers!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Learn to Play CATAN Junior
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Catan: Dawn of Humankind
Learn to play CATAN: Dawn of Mankind
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan: Starfarers
Learn to Play CATAN: Starfarers!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Treasures, Dragons, & Adventures
Learn to play CATAN: Treasures, Dragons, & Adventurers!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catapult Feud
Catapult Feud
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/30 0.00
Century: Spice Road
Century: Spice Road
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Clank!
Clank! Dungeon Run - Gen Con Premiere!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Cloudspire
Cloudspire
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
CoLab - Solo Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/1 0.00
Critical: Foundation
Critical: Foundation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
How to Play Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dead of Winter: A Crossroads Game
Dead of Winter: A Crossroads Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Deception: Murder in Hong Kong
Deception: Murder in Hong Kong
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
Descent Legends of the Dark
Descent Legends of the Dark
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dice Miner
Dice Miner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Diceborn Heroes
Diceborn Heroes: Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Disney Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Game
Big Thunder Mountain Railroad
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 0.00
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/36 0.00
Disney Villainous
Disney Villainous with All Expansions
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dodos Riding Dinos
Dodos Riding Dinos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Dom Pierre
Dom Pierre
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Dualing Dice
Dualing Dice
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Ducks in Tow
Ducks in Tow - Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Dune
Dune (2019)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Game
Wrath of Ashardalon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Nippon Rails
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Endangered
Endangered
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Everdell
Everdell [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Everdell: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Fickle Fairies
Fickle Fairies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Forbidden Desert
Forbidden Desert
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 1/6 2.00
FUSE
How to Play FUSE
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
How to Play G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Mission Critical
How to Play G.I. JOE Mission Critical
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Garden Nation
Garden Nation - Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Genoa
Genoa
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Guns or Treasure
Guns or Treasure
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/8 2.00
Harrow County
Harrow County: The Game of Gothic Conflict
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/2 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Hellboy: the Board Game
Hellboy: the Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/18 0.00
HeroQuest
HeroQuest Game System
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Honey Buzz: Fall Flavors
Honey Buzz w/Fall Flavors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Horizon Zero Dawn
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
In the Palm of Your Hand
In the Palm of Your Hand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Khora: Rise of an Empire
Khora: Rise of an Empire - Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/16 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo: Dark Edition
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Legendary
Legendary: Marvel - Beginner Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lockup
Lockup: Breakout Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Massive Darkness 2
Massive Darkness 2: Hellscape
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Mermaid C
Mermaid Caverns
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Mille Fiori
Mille Fiori
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Mine Kart Madness
Mine Kart Madness
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 2/6 4.00
Mini Rogue
Mini Rogue
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Mobile Markets
Mobile Markets
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria
How to Play My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria Deck-Building Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Mythalix
Mythalix
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Nemesis
Nemesis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Never Bring a Knife
Never Bring a Knife
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Night of the Ninja
Night of the Ninja
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/11 2.00
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Omicron Protocol
Intro to Omicron Protocol (Cooperative Mode)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
On The Edge Of Time
On The Edge Of Time
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/3 2.00
One Card Wonder
One Card Wonder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Overboss
Overboss - Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 1/16 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Periodic: A Game of the Elements
Periodic: A Game of the Elements
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Phantom Ink
Phantom Ink
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Pipeline
Pipeline
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier 03
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 11/18 6.00
Power Grid Recharged
Power Grid Recharged
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 16/25 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Radlands
Radlands Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 0.00
Reign of Cthulhu
Reign of Cthulhu: Horror Survival - Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 28/32 8.00
Reputation
Reputation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Return to Dark Tower
Return to Dark Tower
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Risk: Game of Thrones
Risk: Game of Thrones
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Rivals for Catan
Learn to Play Rivals for CATAN!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 2.00
Ro-Sham-Bake
Ro-Sham-Bake
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/8 2.00
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Robot Quest Arena
Robot Quest Arena
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 19/24 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Player: Fiends & Familiars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/28 0.00
Sagrada Mini-Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Sails of Glory
Sails of Glory
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Savannah Park
Savannah Park
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/24 0.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Scythe with Upgraded Components
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sherlock: Case Connection
Sherlock: Case Connection
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/20 0.00
SHOBU
2022 U.S. National SHOBU Championship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 23/32 2.00
Skate Summer
Skate Summer Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sobek: 2 Players
Sobek: 2 Players Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Ascendency
Star Trek Ascendency - All Expansions
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 1/7 16.00
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Super Squad High
Super Squad High!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Suspects
Suspects
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Tenpenny Parks
Tenpenny Parks
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars Gen Con Championship - Round 1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/32 4.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/16 2.00
The Goonies: Never Say Die
The Goonies: Never Say Die - Adventure 1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 0.00
The Hunger
How to Play The Hunger
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
The LOOP
The LOOP: Revenge of Fauxzilla Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Search for Lost Species
How to Play The Seach for Lost Species
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Thrive
Thrive
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Town Builder: Coevorden
Town Builder: Coevorden - Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Transformers Deck-Building Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Ubongo 3D
Ubongo 3D
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/8 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Unsettled
Unsettled
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Vegas Dice Game
Vegas Dice Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Vengeance: Roll & Fight
Vengeance: Roll & Fight
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Viticulture
Viticulture with Viticulture World Cooperative Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
War of the Ring
War of the Ring Card Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Watchsmiths
Watchsmiths
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Wrath of the Lich King
Wrath of the Lich King: A Pandemic Survival Event
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 28/32 6.00
Wreckland Run
How to Play Warp's Edge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: LCG
Arkham Horror LCG: Machinations Through Time
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/56 6.00
Cartaventura
Cartaventura
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Cat in the Box
Cat in the Box
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 13/15 0.00
CATS
CATS a sad but necessary cycle of violent predatory behavior
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Don't Eat the Campers
Don't Eat the Campers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Weird West Edition Greenhorn Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Dragon Poker
Dragon Poker
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Flapjacks & Sasquatches
Flapjacks & Sasquatches
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 13/18 0.00
Gift of Tulips
Gift of Tulips
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Headlines
Headlines
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Grab Bag
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/16 10.00
L.L.A.M.A.
L.L.A.M.A.
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/18 0.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Liars and Landmines
Liars and Landmines
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Ogre Cheerleaders
Ogre Cheerleaders
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Quest
Quest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 28/36 0.00
Serving Supes
Play "Serving Supes: You've Been Served!" with the developers The Yuan Twins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Skull King
Skull King
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Sparkle Kitty
Sparkle Kitty
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Splintered Lands
Splintered Lands Playtesting
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/6 2.00
Tir Na Nog
Tir Na Nog
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/8 2.00
Unmatched: Battle of Legends
Gen Con 2022 Unmatched: Battle of Legends Championship (Preliminary Round)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals North American Continental Conclave Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 75/100 50.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - $5,000 Championship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 44/64 10.00
Watergate
Watergate
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners - Shaky Mines Expansion!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Worst Game Ever
Worst Game Ever
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
ZomPie
ZomPie
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 98/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Morning Ritual Live!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 137/150 2.00
The Chaos brigade presents: Lu's DM Disaster
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 246/250 2.00
The Film Cast of "Dudes and Dragons" plays D&D to create the sequel
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 745/750 12.00
The Glass Cannon Ultimate Roleplaying Challenge-Quest of the Stars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 240/500 12.00
Tragedy of Theolosian LIVE
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 48/50 4.00

Film Fest

Filmmaker Meet & Greet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 11/30 0.00
Untitled
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 197/200 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad - Mid War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 8.00
World War III Team Yankee
80pt. Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 17/26 14.00

Kids Activities

Crafting Paper Circuits
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 26/30 16.00
Motley Kids Drop-In Crafting
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 35/36 6.00
My First RPG
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
Tabletop Escape Room: To The Aid Of Santa, Part II
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00

LARP

6x6
For The Hoard
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/20 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
homebrew
Survivor Gen Con: Heroes vs Villains
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 0/24 16.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Beginner Mini Painting
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/18 20.00
Freehand Easy as 1 2 3
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 12/15 64.00
Games Workshop Hobby Class - Blending
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/20 76.00
Getting to Know Airbrushes before You Take the Plunge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 34.00
Mold Making Basics
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/20 42.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aetherstream: Interceptor
Skirmish at the Boneyard
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Aristeia
Introduction to Aristeia the Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 14/44 8.00
Battletech Open Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/14 20.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/13 8.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Conquest The Last Argument of Kings
Conquest: The Last Argument of Kings Tournament 2000pts Day 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone Skirmish
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Demonworld
Garin at War!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Godtear
Godtear: Starter Set Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Godtear: Winters Reckoning Campaign
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 6/8 2.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Battle Royale
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/16 18.00
HeroClix Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Infinity
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/12 0.00
MONSTERPOCALYPSE
MONSTERPOCALYPSE Crush Hour 2 Monster
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
RIOT QUEST
RIOT QUEST 4 Player FFA
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 13/16 6.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Pilot Standing
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 10.00
The Fantasy Trip
The Hangry Games
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Warcaster: Neo-Mechanika
Warcaster: Neo-Mechanika Primary
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Warhammer 40,000
Battle of Aranaxus Station 40k Apoc
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 13/16 14.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
7th Sea
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Fire Nation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Water Tribes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation II
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Water Tribes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Fire Nation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City II
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Water Tribes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Fire Nation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Water Tribes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Air Nomads
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Fire Nation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Water Tribes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Boarding Party: Prize or Surprise
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 11/12 8.00
Last Resort on the Space Resort
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Express Train to Hades
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Condemned Asylum
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Bloodied Keys
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Vacant Hotel
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Briar Bound
A Journey Begins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Million Miles Away
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
A Taste of Madness
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Mission to Pluto
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
CAPERS
Secure the Lightning
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Cartel
Decline
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Charm
Deja Vu
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
CHEW: The Roleplaying Game
FDA Case File: Long Long Man
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
FDA Case File: Spoonful of Sugar
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Cyberpunk
Know Your Own
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Livin' la Vida Elfline
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls RPG
What Remains in the Fire
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Delta Green
Legacy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
PX Poker Night
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Die Laughing
Lights, Camera, Die
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Dread
Jon's Dread: Nightmares of Garfield
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Gorgon Crawl Classics: Isle of Lost Mariners
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Jester's Maze
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Abandoned Mines
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Animal Adventures: Starter Box Adventure
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Black Eye of Evil
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
D&Disney Family Fun
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dances with Wolves
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Duel Dungeon Dual
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 6.00
El norte congelado [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
El templo en la montaña [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Epic Encounters: Hive of the Ghoul-kin
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Finding Morath the Wizard
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Flintlock Fantasy: Benjamin Franklin, Banshee Slayer
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Hall of Heroes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 36.00
In Volo’s Wake
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/6 12.00
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Mumford's Magnificent Museum of Magic and Mystery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Play With the Designer: Crossing the Delaware
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 38.00
Rimer Or Reason [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/24 18.00
The Battle at Goblin's Gate
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Red Dragon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Ezzat the Lich - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 16/18 6.00
Earthdawn
Scarlet Tide
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vasgothia: Daughters of the Forest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Elysium Poker
Elysium Poker - Part 2 of 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Everyday Heroes
Escape from New York
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Night at the Museum
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fate
Meet Me in the Pit!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
G.I. JOE
Operation Close Call
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Hollows
Sumpsuckle Hollow Playtest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
homebrew
Murder on the Heart of Gold
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Honey Heist
HoneyCon 2022 [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
Neighborhood Watch
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby
Kobolds: Fury Road
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Magical Kitties Save the Day
Where's Fluffy?
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/5 6.00
Masks: A New Generation
Dopplegangland
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Phoenix Academy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Miss Bernburg's Finishing School for Young Ladies
Miss Bernburg's Finishing School for Young Ladies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Modern Age
Sympathetic Nerves
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Monsterhearts
Welcome to Class
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
My Little Pony
The Great Cake Mistake
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Nahual
A Last Farewell
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Neon Blues
Deadly Cargo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/12 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Ouroboros System
Haunted West: Homeward
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Paranoia
Alpha Complex does the Olympics!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
El Sabor del Amor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Runaway Hearts
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Power Rangers
Sibling Rivalry
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Rapscallion
Crush Ye Barnacles
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Briny Deep
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Robotech: The Macross Saga
There's No Place Like Home
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Root: The RPG
Bertram's Cove
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bertram's Cove (Premium)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 46.00
Coolclaw Mine
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Gelilah's Grove
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Heartwood
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hookfoot Bog
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Limmery Post
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pellenicky Glade
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sixtoe Stand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Sundew Bend
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
Heist at Château d'Amberville
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 8.00
First Taste
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Star Wars
Fulcrum of War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Return To Mandalore
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Stargate SG-1
S1E10-Knowledge is Power
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
S1E11-United
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Strangeness & Charm
Wayfaring Strange: Lost Highway
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The One Ring
The Old Dwarf Mines
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Witcher TTRPG
To All a Good Night
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Toon
Palace of the Toon Princess
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Transformers
Winner's Cup
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Fallen Heroes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mired in Mortals
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/5 8.00
The Night of Favors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
It Is Just a "Laundry Run"
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Traitors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Velvet Glove
Blow This Taco Stand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Fake Me Out
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Wanderhome
Journey Through The Haeth
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
Devil's in the Detail
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wasteland Sagas
The Prize
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Werewolf: The Forsaken
Screaming Snow and Howling Rust
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Yazeba's Bed & Breakfast
Yazeba's Summer Adventure
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Year Zero
Alien – Fallout
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Tales from the Loop – The Haunted House
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Zombie World
Here To Help
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Is Anybody Out There?
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
People Like Us
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Zweihander
The Kids Aren't Alright
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Siege on Grey Face
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/18 4.00
The Sin Eater
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Back to Pulp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 29/50 0.00
Chrisitanity and Gaming Panel
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 44/50 0.00
Course Corrections in Stories
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 82/90 0.00
Describing the Iceberg
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 13/30 0.00
Freelancing 201: Advance TTRPG Topics
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 48/100 0.00
How to Avoid Cosplay Malfunctions with the Costume Corpsman
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 37/50 0.00
Mechanics of Secrecy: Military Cipher Machine Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 71/120 0.00
Poisons in Gaming/Literature: Venoms of Land, Air & Sea
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 71/150 0.00
Writing for Anthologies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 80/90 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Cross Stitch: Novice and Beginner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 30.00
Forged Celtic Triskele Pendant
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 36.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/40 20.00
Master Knitting Class: Cables
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/15 22.00
Sugar Scrubs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/20 10.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
All Play Standard Legal Sealed
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 24/24 34.00
Gen Con Champs Prelim - Modern
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 60/64 40.00
New Player - Commander Deck Included
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 28/32 44.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 29/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 64/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 2/8 20.00
SolForge
SolForge Fusion Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 10.00

Workshop

Creating Interesting & Memorable Adventuring NPCs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/20 12.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts: Elimination
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 28/40 10.00
Mastering Fiction: The Structure of Scenes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 67/90 10.00
Moldmaking, Casting, Silicone & Resins for Costuming
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 28.00
Needle Felting Finger Puppets
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/25 38.00
Origami - Basic Folds and Bases
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Writing the Dreaded Synopsis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 74/90 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 24/24 0.00
Armed Combat Arena
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 63/64 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 63/64 2.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 18.00
Dragon Thrones: Golden Age -- The Medieval Fantasy Roleplaying Megagame
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 22/60 68.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Hot Games Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 102/175 4.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/12 18.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 7/16 30.00
Portal Dragon Demos & Previews
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/10 18.00