Friday August 05 - 1:00 pm

Anime Activities

The Manga Library
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 50/50 0.00

Board Game

51st State: Master Set
51st State: Master Set
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/3 2.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
Learn to play A Game of Thrones CATAN!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Team Play DLC Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots: Season 2
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Anna's Roundtable
Anna's Roundtable Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 11/16 4.00
Atlantis Rising: Monstrosities
Atlantis Rising: Monstrosities
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Bear Raid
Bear Raid
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill, 3rd Edition
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash - Learn 'n' Play!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Block and Key
Block and Key Playthrough
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Broadsword
Corrupted Elements
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Cache Me If You Can!
Cache Me If You Can!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cape May
Cape May
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: Heroes
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 1/8 2.00
Catan Junior
Learn to Play CATAN Junior
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Catan: Starfarers
Learn to Play CATAN: Starfarers!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Catan: Treasures, Dragons, & Adventures
Learn to play CATAN: Treasures, Dragons, & Adventurers!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Catapult Feud
Catapult Feud
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Clank!
Clank! Dungeon Run - Gen Con Premiere!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Cloudspire
Cloudspire
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Conquest Princess
Conquest Princess
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Consumption: Food and Choices
Consumption: Food and Choices
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthluhu Wars
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Wars - with expansions
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dealers in Hope
Dealers in Hope
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Destinies
Destinies
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Diceborn Heroes
Diceborn Heroes: Learn & Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Dirtside
Dirtside: Gigantic
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Distant Suns
Distant Suns - Learn to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Distilled
Distilled
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dodos Riding Dinos
Dodos Riding Dinos
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Downforce
Downforce
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Dwellings of Eldervale
Dwellings of Eldervale
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Lunar Rails
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Endangered
Endangered
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Everdell
Everdell [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Everdell: Learn to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Factory Funner
Factory Funner
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Fall of the Mountain King
Fall of the Mountain King
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Formula D
Formula D
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harrow County
Harrow County: The Game of Gothic Conflict
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/2 2.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Hellboy: the Board Game
Hellboy: the Board Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
HeroQuest
HeroQuest Game System
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Hoop Godz
Hoop Godz: Learn & Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Horizon Zero Dawn
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Iconoclash
Iconoclash
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
IKUSA
IKUSA (Shogun)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Karak
Karak
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/20 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 10/12 10.00
Last Will
Last Will Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Legendary
Legendary: Marvel - Win-A-Box
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lockup
Lockup: Breakout Expansion
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Long Live the King
Long Live the King
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Love Letter
Love Letter National Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Lunar Rush
Intro to Lunar Rush
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Marvel: Crisis Protocol - Enter the Marvel Universe
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 43/64 8.00
Match Attach
Match Attach
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 11/12 0.00
Merit
Merit $100 Kickstarter Launch Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/16 4.00
Mini Rogue
Mini Rogue
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Monopoly
Monopoly
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Munchkin
Mystery Munchkin
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Oceans
Oceans
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Orconomics
Orconomics
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Overboss
Overboss: A Boss Monster Adventure
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Power Plants
Power Plants
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Quartermaster General
Quartermaster General: 1914
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Radlands
Radlands Championship Qualifier
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/16 10.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Rescuing Robin Hood
Rescuing Robin Hood!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Retrograde
Retrograde
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Rivals for Catan
Learn to Play Rivals for CATAN!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Roll Player: Fiends & Familiars
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Play Sentinels of the Multiverse: Definitive Edition with Christopher Badell!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Gen Con Tournament - Final
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Splendor Marvel Gen Con Tournament - Final
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tak
Learn to Play Tak
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/9 2.00
Tenpenny Parks
Tenpenny Parks
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Terraforming Mars Gen Con Championship - Round 1
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/32 4.00
Tesla vs Edison
Tesla vs. Edison
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 4.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Artemis Odyssey
The Artemis Odyssey
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
The Haunting House
The Haunting House
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 1/6 2.00
The Kaiju Game
The Kaiju Game: Learn to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Plan
The Plan
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 12/18 0.00
The Prodigals Club
The Prodigals Club Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Red Cathedral
The Red Cathedral (featuring Contractors)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 14/24 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Old West
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 18/40 2.00
To The Moon and Back
To the Moon and Back
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Unsettled
Unsettled
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Viticulture
Viticulture with Viticulture World Cooperative Expansion
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Zombie Dice & Z-Shot
Zombies or Brains?
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7th Sea City of Five Sails
7th Sea City of Five Sails Learn to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Angry Town
Angry Town
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Dominion Intrigue
Dominion Intrigue
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dragon Poker
Dragon Poker
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Eternal: Chronicles of the Throne
Eternal: Chronicles of the Throne Casual Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx Tournament Qualifier
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Gruff
Gruff World Championship
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 28/32 2.00
Guillotine
Guillotine
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Legend Series Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 42/64 20.00
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Ivion
Ivion
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Kuddly Kymera
Kuddly Kymera
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Liars and Landmines
Liars and Landmines
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Marvel Champions LCG
Marvel Champions
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/56 6.00
Marvel United
Marvel United
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Pavlov's Dogs
Pavlov's Dogs
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Pocket Paragons
Pocket Paragons: Learn to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Prestige
Sneak-Peak! Prestige: City of Love
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 8/8 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/36 16.00
Summoner Wars
Gen Con 2022 Summoner Wars Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 20/32 4.00
Usurp the King
Usurp the King
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Valiant Wars
Valiant Wars
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Wordsy
2022 U.S. National Wordsy Championship
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 21/32 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 99/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Boardgames Live
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 96/100 2.00
Darker Days Radio Podcast Q & A
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 99/100 2.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies War at Sea Miniatures League Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/8 20.00
General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Kids Activities

Faerie Bottles
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Motley Kids Drop-In Crafting
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 35/36 6.00
My First RPG
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00

LARP

Castle Falkenstein
Paris in the Spring 9
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/32 4.00
Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/12 16.00
freeform
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to ToonTown
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 13/21 14.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Intro to Miniatures Painting
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/20 28.00
Introduction To Gunpla/Gundam Models
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/20 50.00
Make it Glow
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/18 36.00
Non-Metallic Metal
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aetherstream: Interceptor
Skirmish at the Boneyard
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Battlestations!
Interdimensional Ketchup: a Battlestations Adventure
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/10 60.00
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone Skirmish
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Demonworld
Garin at War!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Godtear
Godtear: Starter Set Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/8 0.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Battle Royale
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 13/16 18.00
HeroClix Learn to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Marvel HeroClix: X of Swords Storyline Organized Play Event
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/16 60.00
home brew
Pirate Seas
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 9/9 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 60.00
Rangers of Shadow Deep
Rangers of Shadow Deep
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Build Your War Clan
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/8 40.00
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy
Warhammer: The Horus Heresy Demo
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/16 0.00

Role Playing Game

Alternity
Firefly: Art Heists & Hand Grenades
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Avatar Legends
The Bandit King of Omashu
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Back Again from the Broken Land
Back Again from the Broken Land: After the Doomslord's Fall
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Return to the Black Lodge
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 18.00
Take Your Pict
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Cosmonaut
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/14 26.00
The Littlest Mi-Go
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 14.00
True Detective: The Sault
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 18.00
Waxing, Waning
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cortex Prime
Magical Girls Save the Day!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cyberpunk
Sanctuary
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dames of Asstoria
Slime-Mimic War: A Quest for Damehood
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Dark Souls RPG
What Remains in the Fire
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Defender's of Terra
Uninvited Guests
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Delta Green
A South Pacific Opera
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Moving Day
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Operation POWDER
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Divination
A Hero Arises: A Tarot-Driven Adventure
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Doctor Who
Doctor Who - Silence in the Cell Block
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dread
I Hear Only the Clanking of the Scythe
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 6.00
Victim's Choice
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/14 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Animal Adventures: The Faraway Sea
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Arcane Reality - Qualifier
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/42 10.00
D&Disney: The Horned King's Return
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon of Du'unix
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
El templo en la montaña 2 [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Epic Encounters: Hive of the Ghoul-kin
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Esper Genesis: Planetfall
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Goblins Attack?
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Legacies: Best Served Cold
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Legacies: Dead and Buried
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Legacies: Hexcrawling the Cyclopeans
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Legacies: The Marauding Titan
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Nice Tree Meet You
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm -1/7 4.00
Penguins of Destiny 2
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/14 10.00
Red Opera: Last Days of the Warlock
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Rimer Or Reason [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 6/18 18.00
Seeds of Decay: The Plaguewood Spider
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Tavern Tales: A Frozen Moment
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tavern Tales: The Arbiters Dilemma
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Nebilheim Heist
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Nibeheim Heist
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 14.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/14 14.00
To the Top Dungeon
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/18 8.00
Eldritch Century
Remnant Escape
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 11/14 4.00
Fate
Familiar Companions, Peculiar Heroes
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Into the Nexus - A Bit of History Repeating
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Forged in the Dark
Blades of New York
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
HackMaster
The Last Drop
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harnmaster
Rescue in the Dark
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Honey Heist
HoneyCon 2022 [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Hunter: The Vigil
"Mirror, Mirror"
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Masks: A New Generation
Halcyon City Adventures: Team B
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Nahual
A Last Farewell
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Nevermore
The Hound of Litchfield
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pythos
RWBY: The Mirror, the Cabinet, and the Spinning Wheel
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Savage Worlds
Charlie's A-Team vs. the B-Team
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Hold Up on the High Road
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Starship Inanna: Titan's Call
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Wild West Hardware: Bank Robbery
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 8.00
CMP2081-09: Bring Me Prince Charming
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 20.00
CMP2081-10: Diamond in the Rough
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
First Taste
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 8.00
SRM2081-08: Child's Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-09: Eviction Notice
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-11: Power Over Life
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
SRM2081-12: The Red Pill
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-13: A Cookie From Uncle Lung
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/6 20.00
SRM2081-14: The Advantages of History
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/6 20.00
SRM2081-15: A Bunch of Corporate Drek
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM2081-16: It Ends, It Begins
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/6 20.00
Star Trek Adventures
Blood & Acquisition
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore - Episode 1: Got a Simple Job
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 6.00
LOTE CG Open
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Smuggler's Run
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Devil's Quadrant
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars d6
Sparks #128 - "Strangers Among Us"
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #266 - The Rock
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #38 - "New Toys"
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 274 - Entropic Tales #2 - Sand in an Hourglass
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Through the Breach
From the Knotwoods to Malifaux City
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Traveller
Bad News Bears
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/6 6.00
Unisystem
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Villains and Heroes
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 18.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Our Graves are Empty (Sabbat V5)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 10.00

Seminar

An Hour with Wolfgang Baur
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 84/100 0.00
And . . . action!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 38/50 0.00
Contract Woes
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 20/30 0.00
Getting Past Diversity 101 in Writing
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 63/90 0.00
Indie Design & Publishing Roundtable
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/50 0.00
RPGs: Controlling the Table in a Positive Way
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 21/100 0.00
What's In A Name: Naming Kids (& Other Things in Your Life) the Geek Way
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 54/69 0.00
Who Cares, it's Magic!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 47/90 0.00
Writing for Evil Genius Games
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 57/60 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Bath Bombs, Salts, Sugar Scrub, and Essence Spray
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/18 40.00
Beginning Celtic Dance
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/50 10.00
Essential Oil 101
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 16/20 6.00
Fat Chance Belly Dance is for Every Body!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 23/50 10.00
Finger Knit Snake
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/20 28.00
Large Harry Potter themed Ornament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/18 32.00
Learn to Knit 1
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 22.00
Medieval Chandelier Earrings
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/10 36.00
Pikachu and Detective Pikachu Gumpaste Toppers
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 16/18 24.00
Simon Says & Statue Yoga
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 24/30 12.00
Yarn Dyeing: Hand-Painted Fire Hues
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 64.00

Tradable Card Game

Cardfight Vanguard
Cardfight Vanguard Premium Gen Con Championship
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 33/36 14.00
DiceMasters
Dice Masters Double Rainbow Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/8 10.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Genesis: Battle of Champions
Learn How to Play Genesis: Battle of Champions
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/18 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
Boss Monster Commander
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 59/64 24.00
Chaos Booster Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 62/64 30.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 63/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pokémon Max Raid Battle
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 8/8 6.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/8 20.00
Supershow
Supershow - New Player Event
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 27/32 2.00
Warlord Saga of the Storm
Warlord Saga of the Storm 4E Kerebrus Singles
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 14/18 6.00
World of Warcraft TCG
World of Warcraft Reborn Cube Draft
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 15/18 6.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 88.00

Workshop

Beginner Mask Making
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/24 32.00
Freelancing 101
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 71/90 6.00
Gamer Jewelry: Make A D6 Bracelet & Earrings
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Glass Gilding and Etching
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 32.00
Immersive Worlds
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 55/90 6.00
Make a Sandwich Puppet W/Stacey Gordon
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/15 38.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Armed Combat Arena
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 59/64 2.00
Blood Feud: The Vampire: The Masquerade Mega Board Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 24/32 48.00
Book Signing with Gini Koch and Gregory A. Wilson
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Clay-O-Rama Wrath of Can
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/14 10.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Hot Games Room
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 156/175 4.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/12 18.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 7/16 30.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/10 18.00
Tiny Epic Mania
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Trivia Madness!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/50 6.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/14 40.00
VIRUS: Bunny Alert
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 114/114 4.00
wrestLEgacy - the Legacy Megagame
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 2/10 10.00