Friday August 05 - 7:00 pm

Anime Activities

The Manga Library
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 47/50 0.00

Board Game

Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
ALIEN: Fate of the Nostromo!
ALIEN: Fate of the Nostromo!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Bagged & Boarded
Bagged & Boarded
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Betrayal at the House
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash
BIGFOOT: Roll & Smash - Learn 'n' Play!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Call to Adventure
Call to Adventure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Call to Adventure-Stormlight Archive
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catapult Feud
Catapult Feud
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Classic Cosmic Encounter
Classic Cosmic Encounter
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Clinic
Clinic: Deluxe Edition
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/24 0.00
Cloudspire
Cloudspire
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Codenames
Codenames - 4 Teams compete!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/16 2.00
Codenames Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab - Solo Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/1 0.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice by Valley Games
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Destinies
Destinies
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dirtside
Dirtside: Gigantic
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Distilled
Distilled
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks Board Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks Board Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeon Party
Dungeon Party
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Funkoverse
Funkoverse 2022 Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/48 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Guns or Treasure
Guns or Treasure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Harrow County
Harrow County: The Game of Gothic Conflict
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/2 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/18 0.00
In the Stars
In the Stars (Playtest)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Kabuto Sumo
Kabuto Sumo Total Mayhem
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Learn-2-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mermaid Caverns
Mermaid Caverns
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Mosaic: A Story of Civilization
The Gen Con 2022 Mosaic: A Story of Civilization Championship, Preliminary Round
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Movie Mind
Movie Mind
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn-2-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Re;ACT
Learn to play Re;ACT - The 1 vs 1 Anime Dueling Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Rune Masters
Rune Masters
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 47/50 2.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition Mini Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/16 4.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Artemis Odyssey
The Artemis Odyssey
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00
The Prodigals Club
The Prodigals Club Learn-2-Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Stifling Dark
The Stifling Dark: A Horror Board Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1910
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: India
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong: Fraud of the Fox
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/32 14.00
Viticulture
Viticulture
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Animalchemists
Animalchemists - Play with Developer
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dealt!
Dealt!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/15 0.00
Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Zyathe's Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 5/6 4.00
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Psychological Warfare
Psychological Warfare
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Regroup!: Chicken Army
Regroup!: Chicken Army
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Mini-Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/32 8.00
Usurp the King
Usurp the King
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Zombie Fluxx
Zombie Fluxx Tournament Qualifier
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/6 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Funyuns & Flagons
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 19/80 2.00
Gen Con's Block Party on Georgia Street!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 600/600 0.00
Marc Gunn: Firefly Drinking Songs
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 219/300 6.00
Professor Shyguy & Kittens Slay Dragons: Some Kind of Dance Party
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 264/300 10.00

Film Fest

The Satanic Panic and the Religious Battle for the Imagination
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 133/200 0.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 16.00
homebrew
Pounded in the Butt by a Microgame: A Chuck Tingle LARP
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/24 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Aces of Painting Charity Painting Event
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 300/300 0.00
Working with Blues
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 10/18 30.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Champions of Adventure
Champions of Adventure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Confrontation: Age of Ragnarok
Remembering the Classics: Confrontation: Age of Ragnarok
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: The Pit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 16 - Fall from Grace
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Achtung! Cthulhu
A Quick Trip to France
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alien
The Tombs of Hecate
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Avatar Legends
The Bandit King of Omashu
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cliff Canyon and the Dangernaughts versus the Spider Queen of Mars
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/24 10.00
The Littlest Mi-Go
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 14.00
The Ocean of Sand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
What Remains of Vulcan?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Wild Hunt
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cortex
Supernatural: Have You Ever Seen the Rain?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crawlspace
The Sleep Study
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Deadlands
You've Been Deputized!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dogs in the Vineyard
Dogs in the Vineyard: Valewood
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dragonbond
Great Wyrms of Drakha: Primordial Shard
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/14 4.00
Dune
Desertfall
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Exodus of Wolfbane (Act 2 of 3)
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Return to the Starless Sea: In the Flesh Edition
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 17/60 4.00
The Inn at Five Points
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Peasants' Fell Bargain
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcane Reality - Qualifier
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/42 10.00
Chaos at the Carnivalle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/7 30.00
Critical Role - Part 1 - EGW-01 Tide of Retribution
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/15 20.00
Critical Role - Part 2 - EGW-02 Dangerous Design
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/15 20.00
Critical Role - Part 3 - Call of the Netherdeep Chapter 1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/15 20.00
Critical Role - Part 4 - Call of the Netherdeep Chapter 2
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/15 20.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 1 - Track S
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 24/24 0.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 2 - Track A
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 36/36 0.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 3 - Track D
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 36/36 0.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Spelljammer Academy - Track K
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Darktide's Night
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/42 6.00
DDAL-DRW-I-01 BIG PROBLEMS
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-02 Watchers of the Trollclaws
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DRW-EP04 - Tears Among the Stars - Tier 3
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/18 22.00
DRW-EP04 - Tears Among the Stars - Tier 4
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/24 22.00
Dungeon of Du'unix
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
El norte congelado [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
La espira de hierro [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Legacies: Mitenian Coronation
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/24 8.00
Midgard: The House of Reciprocities
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/54 10.00
Penguins of Destiny 2
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/14 10.00
PO-Moon 1-2 Unsee the Unseelie
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/18 16.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 1/6 18.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #2
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #3
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #4
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Temple of Elemental Evil
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Last Road
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 13/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 17/18 8.00
Tower of Tiamet: Meatgrinder!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
For Coin and Blood
Back to the Mud
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
A Black Scroll is Opened
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Burning Dreams
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Imperial Quest
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/18 4.00
Open Library
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Pearls of Wisdom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Celestial Pattern
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/18 4.00
Visions of Doom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
McChanicle Corners
The Gemstone Egg Heist
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Memories of Tomorrow
Isolated
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/30 14.00
Mouseguard
Deep in the Woods
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Pretty Pretty Post-Apocalypse
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
The Siege of Starhaven
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Old School Essentials
Cult of the Weaver Queen
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Outbreak: Undead
Gaming Survival
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 10.00
Paranoia
OK, Who Ordered The Spicy Kelp?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Pathfinder Rise Of the Runelords Burnt Offerings Part 2 and 3
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pirate Borg
The Curse of Skeleton Point
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
QAGS
Ghost Wrasslers: Dead and Breakfast
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Questworlds
Highwall Inn
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Reign
Goldhand's Company
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Rest in Pieces
Death Is My Roommate
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Rolemaster
Channel Cities at Night
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
RuneQuest: Roleplaying in Glorantha
The Eye of the Storm
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Star Wars
The Devil's Quadrant
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tales from the Loop
La desaparición de Gusabio [ESPAÑOL]
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Quantum Black Odyssey: Baby on Board
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.22.02 Maul of the Wargod
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/7 6.00
UH.BT.22.03 Recovering Excalibur
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/7 6.00
Viking Death Squad
Hellstrike!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wasteland Sagas
Friends in Need
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Zweihander
The Kids Aren't Alright
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Siege on Grey Face
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/18 4.00
The Sin Eater
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00

Seminar

Breaking into Fantasy Writing Made Easy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 76/100 0.00
Designing the American Revolution
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 72/80 0.00
The Science of Science Fiction
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 91/150 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Harry Potter Themed Ornament Set
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/18 32.00
Henna 101
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/18 36.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 22/40 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
Grand Melee Double Masters 2022 Sealed
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 90/96 60.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 64/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Warhammer: 40,000 Universes Beyond Commander Prerelease
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 71/100 70.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Pokémon Max Raid Battle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 7/8 6.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 5/8 20.00
SolForge
SolForge Fusion Sealed Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/32 20.00

Workshop

Introduction to Longsword (HEMA)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 30.00
Opening a Game Store That Lasts
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 39/50 16.00
Redesigning Board Games for Instructional Purposes
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/28 28.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Deception Alley
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 126/150 4.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Hot Games Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 109/175 4.00
Kill Team Live: Team Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 33/40 54.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Oligopoly the Megagame - the Americas
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 18/40 20.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/10 18.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/14 40.00
Two Rooms & a Boom!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 57/85 2.00