Friday August 05 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Otoboku Maidens Are Falling For Me! (1-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 47/50 0.00
The Manga Library
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 46/50 0.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Akropolis
Akropolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Andromeda's Edge
Andromeda's Edge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Ark Nova
The Ark Nova Special Event Party
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/80 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Baron Voodoo
Baron Voodoo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/16 0.00
Box Against Superwholock
Box Against Superwholock
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Brew
Brew Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
burncycle
burncycle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Camel Up
Camel Up
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Cartegena
Cartegena
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/18 0.00
Catch the Moon
Catch the Moon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/24 0.00
Chaosmos
Chaosmos Taught by the Designer
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames
Codenames - 4 Teams compete!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/16 2.00
Codenames Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Crokinole
Crokinole Beginners' Tournament Finals
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 8/8 0.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dice Hunters of Therion
Dice Hunters of Therion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Dinner in Paris
Dinner in Paris
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/21 4.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Dungeon Decorators
Dungeon Decorators
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dwellings of Eldervale
Dwellings of Eldervale
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Dynamic Duos
Dynamic Duos - Tag Team Arena Combat
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Eurorails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 13/20 4.00
Fangs: Werewolves vs. Vampires vs. Humans
Fangs: Werewolves vs. Vampires vs. Humans
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/28 0.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Four Humours
Four Humours
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Glorantha: The Gods War "We Fought I Won" Tourney for Bragging Rights
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Horrified
Horrified
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Iki
Iki
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Juicy Fruits
Juicy Fruits
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 0.00
KAPOW!
KAPOW!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 17/24 0.00
Key to the Kingdom
Key to the Kingdom
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/4 8.00
Kiwi Chow Down
Kiwi Chow Down
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Knight Fall
Knight Fall
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Legacy at Sea
Legacy At Sea
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Machi Koro 2
Machi Koro 2
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Match Attach
Match Attach
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/15 0.00
Mobile Markets
Mobile Markets
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Outback
2022 U.S. National Outback Championship
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 23/32 4.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown (Digital Platform)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quarto
Quarto
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Re;ACT
Learn to play Re;ACT - The 1 vs 1 Anime Dueling Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Reputation
Reputation
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Robinson Crusoe: Adventures on the Cursed Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - Expert Edition
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 50.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 19/50 2.00
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan Mini Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/16 4.00
Skate Summer
Skate Summer Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Sobek: 2 Players
Sobek: 2 Players Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Studies in Sorcery
Studies in Sorcery
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/18 0.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/12 2.00
The LOOP
The LOOP: Revenge of Fauxzilla Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Red Cathedral
The Red Cathedral (featuring Contractors)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/24 0.00
The Spill
The Spill
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Stuff of Legend
The Stuff of Legend (Special Signed Print Event)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/18 10.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
VENN
VENN
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 27/36 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Aldabas: Doors of Cartagena
Aldabas: Doors of Cartagena
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Avatar: The Last Airbender Fire Nation Rising
Avatar: The Last Airbender Fire Nation Rising
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/30 0.00
BattleGoats: Reinforced
BattleGoats: Reinforced - Play with Designer
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Call of the Wild
Learn to Play "Call of the Wild"
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Equestria (My Little Pony CAH)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Cards against Humanity
Cards against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Cartaventura
Cartaventura
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Cooking Customers
Cooking Customers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/18 0.00
It's Kind of a Fun Story
It's Kind of a Fun Story
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat Deluxe
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Make It Happen
Make It Happen
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Power Failure
Power Failure
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 20/24 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse: OblivAeon
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Sync or Swim
Sync or Swim
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/24 0.00
The Bears and the Bees
The Bears and the Bees
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/15 0.00
U.S.S. Sus
U.S.S. Sus
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 96/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 99/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Circus Dungeon Crawl
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 90/150 16.00
Dungeons and Bingo!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/115 12.00
The 2022 ENNIES Awards
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 105/300 0.00
The Joker Monologues
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 37/50 14.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/12 16.00
Wrath & Glory
With Thunderous Tread
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/30 8.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 23/44 8.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/13 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures: 100-5 (75%) Championship
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Booster Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 32.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Alternity
The Last Warhulk
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Entry Round
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 28.00
Save Weird Tales!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 24.00
Think of the Children (Black Letter Qualifier)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Cyberpunk
It's a Matter of Acquisition
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Cypher System
The Takings
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Tyrant's Key
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Dread
Victim's Choice
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/14 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Broadway Wedding, Alive!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
A Shadow in the Downs
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/7 4.00
Abandoned Mines
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Dances with Wolves
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Recover Shakespeare
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Rollercoaster to Raven's Loft
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 20.00
The Collins Family Secret
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Cornflower Hive
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/8 4.00
The Love Boat
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
The Red Dragon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/6 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/16 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (ADULT BLACK DRAGON - Icons of the Realm Collectible)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Arkhan The Cruel - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 15/18 6.00
Tyrant's Key
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Fate
Kung Fu Wombat?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
G.I. JOE
BATs in the Belfry
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
Operation Close Call
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/6 6.00
Kids on Bikes
The Acid Man of Albany
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/6 12.00
My Little Pony
Stealing Thunder
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 6.00
Never Going Home
Belly of the Beast
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Shards of the Looking Glass
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
Pathfinder
Pirate of Clubs
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/6 4.00
Saving Light
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Spell-ing Error
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/18 4.00
Tail of the Thief
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Light Fantastic
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Treasure Below
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
Musical Mayhem (AKA Testing Your Love of Music and Robots)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Power Rangers
Sisters Sludge
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/6 6.00
To the Moon and Back
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Savage Worlds
Legend of Ghost Mountain
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Shadowrun
Legends of the Shadows
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/30 50.00
Starfinder
SF Special #4-99: A Time of Crisis (levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/35 12.00
SF Special #4-99: A Time of Crisis (levels 3-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/40 12.00
SF Special #4-99: A Time of Crisis (levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/85 12.00
Stealing Stories for the Devil
Master Thieves from the Future Save Reality!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
Thousand Arrows
War in the Mountains
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Transformers
Winner's Cup
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Just In Time
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Ope Let Me Just Slide Past Ya and Check Out the Ranch
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Wicked Pacts
All You Need is Understanding. And a Big Stick.
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Xcrawl Classics
Traction Park
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00

Seminar

WizKids Preview and Fan Appreciation Event
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/150 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Paracording: Two Single D20 Bracelets
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 8/20 14.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/40 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy TCG Sealed Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/16 34.00
Magic: The Gathering
Gen Con Champs Prelim - Pioneer
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 45/64 40.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 58/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 27/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 29/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 26/32 48.00
Team Trios Mystery Booster Convention Edition 2019 Sealed
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/32 70.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/12 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

18xx Potluck
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/12 4.00
Alexandria RPG Library
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 0.00
American Revolution Crisis
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 11/25 12.00
An Evening with Monte Cook Games
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 128/200 4.00
Big Game Night 2022
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/748 38.00
Blood Feud: The Vampire: The Masquerade Mega Board Game - Immersive Story Mode "Blood Rivals!"
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 9/32 48.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Deception Alley
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 123/150 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/85 0.00
Games on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 25/25 2.00
Hot Games Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -4/175 4.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 28.00
The Game Crafter Community Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/85 4.00
Two Rooms & a Boom!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 34/85 2.00