Saturday August 06 - 6:00 pm

Anime Activities

Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (Episodes 1-4)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 49/50 0.00
The Manga Library
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 50/50 0.00

Board Game

Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán
Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Akropolis
Akropolis
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Anno 1800
Anno 1800
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Bad Medicine
Bad Medicine
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Bagged & Boarded
Bagged & Boarded
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Batman: Everybody Lies
The Batman: Everybody Lies Launch Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/80 2.00
Battlestar Galactica - The Board Game
Battlestar Galactica - The Board Game with Expansions!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Bayou Bash
Big Bayou
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Behext
Behext
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
burncycle
burncycle
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Calico
Calico
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/30 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 13/15 0.00
Destinies
Destinies
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dinosaur World
Dinosaur World Learn & Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dragonfest
Dragonfest
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Dune Imperium
Dune Imperium
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
E.T. The Extraterrestrial: Light Years from Home Game
E.T. The Extraterrestrial: Light Years from Home
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 13/16 0.00
Empire Builder
EBI Potluck
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/8 4.00
EBI Semi-Finals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/15 0.00
Fangs: Werewolves vs. Vampires vs. Humans
Fangs: Werewolves vs. Vampires vs. Humans
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Florafiora
Florafiora
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
HEXplore It
HEXplore It: Domain of Mirza Noctis
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/28 0.00
Iki
Iki
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Juicy Fruits
Juicy Fruits
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KAPOW!
KAPOW!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 21/24 0.00
Keepers of the Questar
Keepers of the Questar - Win-a-Box
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 15/16 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Big Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/36 10.00
Knight Fall
Knight Fall
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Legendary
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Legendary Encounters
Legendary Encounters - Beginner Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Luck
Luck
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 29/30 0.00
Magic Mountain
Magic Mountain
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Mistress of the Seas
Mistress of the Seas
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 3/5 4.00
My City
My City
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Nidavellir
Nidavellir Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pandemic: The Cure
Pandemic: The Cure
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Picture Perfect
Picture Perfect
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown (Digital Platform)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier 06
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 16/18 6.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Semi Qualifier
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 25/25 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Rising
Red Rising
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Return to Dark Tower
Return to Dark Tower
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
River Trek
River Trek
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Roam
Roam
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/10 16.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada Mini-Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Seasons
Seasons with Expansions
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/40 2.00
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown - Win-A-Box
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Talisman: Batman - Super-Villains
Talisman: Batman – Super-Villains Edition
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Terraforming Mars 3D
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Unexpected Party
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Unsettled
Unsettled
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Uproot
Uproot: Arboreal Battleship
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/7 2.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
VENN
VENN
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 29/36 0.00
Wicked & Wise
Wicked & Wise - Demo
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Wildstyle
Wildstyle Learn & Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Witchstone
Witchstone
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Antiquity Quest
Antiquity Quest
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Call of the Wild
Call of the Wild
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Cat in the Box
Cat in the Box
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Final
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dominion Intrigue
Dominion Intrigue
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Epic Card Game: Duels
Epic Card Game: Duels
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Gift of Tulips
Gift of Tulips
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Kill The Unicorns
Kill the Unicorns
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Make It Happen
Make It Happen
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Paraphrase - Songs in Other Words
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Pavlov's Dogs
Pavlov's Dogs
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Pomegranate Planet
Pomegranate Planet
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Sabacc
Circle City Sabacc
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up: Disney Edition
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Sparkle Kitty
Sparkle Kitty
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/24 0.00
Tir Na Nog
Tir Na Nog
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Magic Show to support Riley Hospital for Children
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 82/150 20.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies War at Sea Miniatures League Tournament Semi-Finals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Flames of War
Learn to Play - World War II
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/4 6.00

Kids Activities

Octopus's Garden
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 28/30 10.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cthulhu Live
The Call Between the Stars, Episode 1: Turn on the L.Y.T.E.S.
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 13/50 16.00
The Science Faire
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/24 16.00
Wizarding World: Hogwarts Havoc
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/30 28.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Making a Small Portable Wet Pallet
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 15/20 16.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 29/44 8.00
BattleTech
Battletech: Assault on the Moon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 18.00
HeroClix
HeroClix U.S. Nationals Championship Finals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Infinity
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone Mega Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Other Side
The Other Side: Titan Smash
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
WarGods of Olympus
Showdown in the Garden of Discord
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 8/12 6.00

Role Playing Game

Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Earth Kingdom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Fire Nation
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Water Tribes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Earth Kingdom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation II
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Water Tribes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Fire Nation
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City II
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Water Tribes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Earth Kingdom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Fire Nation
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Water Tribes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Air Nomads
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Earth Kingdom
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Fire Nation
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Water Tribes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
A Bride's Purpose
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
A Husband's Promise
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Boarding School
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Boundless
Secrets of the North
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/8 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
An Investigation of Detectives
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Cthulhu Zombies from Outer Space
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/16 40.00
Me Llamo Cthulhu
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 40.00
Monuments Men of Miskatonic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/7 24.00
The Mummy's Medallion
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cartel
Descenso
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
CHEW: The Roleplaying Game
FDA Case File: Hearts Beating Poetry Club
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crawlspace
Scary Monsters, Super Creeps
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Crossroads Carnival
Bad Moon Rising
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Deadlands
Behold, a Black Horse
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Abandoned Mines
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Dances with Wolves
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: The Academy Field Trip
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Dungeon of Du'unix
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Ruins of Symbaroum - Blight Night
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Dark Pyramid
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Red Dragon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/4 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (BAHAMUT - Icons of the Realm Collectible)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/20 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Halaster Blackcloak - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 17/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 18/18 6.00
Visual Dungeon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/21 8.00
Eclipse Phase
Acrimony
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Everyday Heroes
Escape from New York
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Night at the Museum
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Harnmaster
Rescue in the Dark
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Heart: The City Beneath
Rats in the Cellar
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hotel Lovecraft
Hotel Lovecraft
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Lords of Gossamer and Shadow
Children of the Gods
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Masks: A New Generation
Downtime
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Award Goes To
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Monster of the Week
Project MOIRAI
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Never Going Home
Forlorn Home
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Stoker: First Blood
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Runaway Hearts
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Taste of Love
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
Musical Mayhem (AKA Testing Your Love of Music and Robots)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Rapscallion
A Pirate's Life
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Crush Ye Barnacles
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Briny Deep
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Root: The RPG
Bertram's Cove
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Coolclaw Mine
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Gelilah's Grove
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Gelilah's Grove Premium
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 46.00
Heartwood
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hookfoot Bog
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Limmery Post
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pellenicky Glade
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sixtoe Stand
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sundew Bend
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
Horde Hunters: Lone Star Black Out
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 11/12 8.00
First Taste
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Shadowrun Tournament 2022: Taking the Streets Part 2
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 48/48 0.00
SRM2081-12: The Red Pill
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-13: A Cookie From Uncle Lung
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-14: The Advantages of History
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 20.00
Star Wars d6
Sparks Interactive
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/30 6.00
Teens with Attitude
Power Trip!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 12.00
The Expanse
Burn Harder
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thousand Arrows
War in the Mountains
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Urban Shadows
Fallen Heroes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mired in Mortals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
The Night of Favors
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Fake Me Out
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Keep On Steppin'
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Warhammer Fantasy Roleplay
VIG - A Hard Night at the Inn
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Weird Stories
Weird Stories
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Year Zero
Alien – Fallout
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Vaesen – A Winter’s Tale
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Zombie World
Good Out Here
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Is Anybody Out There?
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

Cyberpunk Q&A
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/100 0.00
How to Write Even Better Adventure Modules
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/60 0.00
Wanderhome Q&A
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 86/100 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Master Knitting Class: Cables
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 9/15 22.00
Returning Students Class
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 13/25 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Battlefest
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
Gen Con Champs Prelim - Streets of New Capenna Sealed
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 62/64 50.00
Legacy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 22/24 24.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 31/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 62/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 31/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 5/8 20.00
Warlord Saga of the Storm
Warlord Saga of the Storm Open Singles
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 13/18 6.00

Workshop

Improvising with Puppets for Cool People
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 13/20 16.00
Learn to Solve a Rubik's Cube
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Making the Next Draft the Best
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 68/90 12.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Deception Alley
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 134/150 4.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Gaymer Gathering
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/48 4.00
Hot Games Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 76/175 4.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 36.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/10 18.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/14 40.00
UberSpace: A Legacy Style Sci-Fi Megagame
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 22/60 20.00