Sunday August 07 - 9:00 am

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/7 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Alhambra
Alhambra Mini Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd. Ed. Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Ed Tournament Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Bayou Bash
Big Bayou
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Birdwatcher
How to Play Birdwatcher
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Captain Sonar
VIG - Captain Sonar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cat Lady
Crazy Cat Ladies
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 8.00
Circadians: Chaos Order
How to Play Circadians: Chaos Order
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Distilled
Distilled
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Endangered
Endangered
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail + Age of Expansion 2nd Ed
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
FUSE
How to Play FUSE
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
How to Play G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Mission Critical
How to Play G.I. JOE Mission Critical
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 14/30 6.00
Iconoclash
Iconoclash
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Jaipur
Jaipur Gen Con 2022 Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 23/32 6.00
Kabuto Sumo
Kabuto Sumo Total Mayhem
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
Kingmaker
Kingmaker
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Legends of Sleepy Hollow
Legends of Sleepy Hollow - Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Marvel: Crisis Protocol - Enter the Marvel Universe
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 56/64 8.00
Mistress of the Seas
Mistress of the Seas
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/24 4.00
My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria
How to Play My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria Deck-Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Ogre
Ogre
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Risk
Risk Mini Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 13/16 4.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Seikatsu
Seikatsu
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 8.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Gen Con Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/32 8.00
Splendor Marvel Gen Con Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 25/32 8.00
Star Wars: Armada
Star Wars: Armada 2022 World Open Qualifier - Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tak
Learn to Play Tak
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 15/16 2.00
Takenoko Chibi
Takenoko 3D
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 6.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/9 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/2 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
The Hunger
How to Play The Hunger
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
The Search for Lost Species
How to Play The Seach for Lost Species
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Transformers Deck-Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 8/8 0.00
Twilight Inscription
Twilight Inscription - Learn to Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 37/44 6.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Viticulture
Viticulture
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Europe
Battle for Europe, 1939-1945
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Wrath of the Lich King
Wrath of the Lich King: A Pandemic Survival Event
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 19/32 6.00
Wreckland Run
How to Play Warp's Edge
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
How to Play Wreckland Run
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7th Sea City of Five Sails
7th Sea City of Five Sails Duelist's Pride Top 8 Elimination Rounds
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Arkham Horror: LCG
Arkham Horror LCG: Machinations Through Time
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Call of the Wild
Learn to Play "Call of the Wild"
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
Kuddly Kymera
Kuddly Kymera
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 22/40 6.00
Marvel Champions LCG
Marvel Champions
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/7 2.00
Taco Cat Goat Cheese Pizza
Taco Cat Goat Cheese Pizza!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/16 4.00
The Crew
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/20 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Classic Video Game Console Play - Unlimited Day Pass
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 97/100 24.00
Classic Video Game Console Super Smash Bros Tournament Entry - Single Player Entry
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 97/100 12.00
Classic Video Game Console Tournament Entry - Single Player Entry
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 96/100 12.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Unlimited Day Pass
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 100/100 24.00
Sunday Galaga, Pac-Man & Donkey Kong Tournament - Single Player Entry
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 99/100 12.00
Sunday Killer Queen Tournament Entry - Single Player
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 99/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 40.00

Kids Activities

My First RPG
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 7/10 2.00
Read Aloud Story Time With WonderSpark Puppets
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 149/150 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 14.00
Fun and Easy Effects for Miniatures and Models
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/20 30.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Age of Sigmar
Warhammer Age of Sigmar US Open Terrain Casual Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 60.00
Blood Bowl Three Round Tournament!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 14/16 60.00
Fallout: Wasteland
Fallout Junk Yard Dawg Days
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/16 10.00
Infinity
Highly Hard Mode
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 20/24 6.00
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/10 60.00
Kill Team Three Round Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 6/16 60.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Malifaux: Honeypot Casino Brawl
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 19/32 18.00
The Elder Scrolls: Call to Arms
Dragon Bourne; Scroll Identity
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 11/20 10.00
Warhammer 40,000
Battle of Aranaxus Station 40k Apoc
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/16 10.00
Warhammer 40,000 US Open Terrain Casual Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 40.00
Warhammer Underworlds mini-Clash
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 16/16 60.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
WARMACHINE/HORDES Brawlmachine
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 29/32 6.00

Role Playing Game

Delta Green
A South Pacific Opera
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Geas Across the Multiverses
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Not So Fast, Billy Ray
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
O Death!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Accursed Heart of the World Ender
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Single Spark
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/15 10.00
Chaos Before the Mast
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Demon Hunt
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:30 pm 0/18 18.00
Snakes on an Airship
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Festival of One Million Blossoms
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/15 10.00
The Final Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Mud Mounds of Bleakbottom Bog
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/18 8.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 31/48 8.00
Firefly
Building Collapses, Everyone Dies
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Genesys
Summit at Sturmhal
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Goblin Quest
Goblins Came for the Swag
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero System
The Seven Seals of Reality
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 6/6 12.00
Monster of the Week
The Lake of Fire
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Mothership
Green Tomb
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
High Tide in Hellwater Halls
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pretty Pretty Post-Apocalypse
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Reliquary of the Ancient Ones
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Bane of the Ancients
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
The Hole
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Pathfinder
Adventures in Windon City: Opening Gambit
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder Society Quest #11: A Parchment Tree
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
PF(2ed) Academy: Threshold of Knowledge
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
PFS(1ed) #9-13: The Lion's Justice
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-03: Echoes of Desperation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-06: Struck by Shadows
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-11: No Time for Treason
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-14: The Tomb Between Worlds
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-17: Dreams of a Dustbound Isle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-19: Mean Streets of Shadow Absalom
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #4-02: Return to the Grave
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #4-03: Linnorm's Legacy
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 8.00
PFS(2ed) Intro: Year 4
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Rolemaster
Broken Bridge Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Star Wars
The Dead Road
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Starfinder
SF Academy: The Starfinder Four vs. The Hardlight Harlequin
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/5 2.00
SFS #4-08: Precious Cargo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-12: A Festive Operation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-13: Hard Reset
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-15: Feuding Faiths
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-16: Hope for the Future
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-02: Road to Reconciliation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-03: Combatant's Concerto: Fugue of the Traitor
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-04: Fragment of the 4th
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-05: Boom-block Gambit
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-06: Tarnished Legacy: Historia's Holdout
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 8.00
SFS #5-07: Planar Bloom
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS Intro: Year of Redemption's Rise
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Through the Breach
From the Knotwoods to Malifaux City
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Xcrawl Classics
Wake-up Call at the Hotel Xcrawl
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 20.00

Supplemental Activities

Crochet Gnome Bird House
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 13/20 28.00
Dice Earrings
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 1/14 10.00
Pokemon Rock Painting
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 18.00
Tai Chi
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 8/40 18.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Mini Masters - Streets of New Capenna
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 278/300 0.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 64/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 32/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Two-Headed Giant Chaos Sealed
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 12/16 76.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Electronic & Electrical Components
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/20 42.00
Dice Cage Keychain
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/12 14.00
Read and Critique 1
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Read and Critique 2
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Sith Core: Sith Lord
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 36/40 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Christian Worship Service
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 195/300 0.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/10 18.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 2/12 18.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/8 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 15/16 30.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 9/10 18.00