Sunday August 07 - 10:00 am

Anime Activities

One Punch Man (Episodes 1-2)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 50/50 0.00
The Manga Library
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 48/50 0.00

Board Game

A Game of Thrones Catan
Learn to play A Game of Thrones CATAN!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Learn-2-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Ascendancy
Ascendancy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Asking for Trobils
Asking for Trobils
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 31/36 0.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill, 3rd Edition
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Birdwatcher
How to Play Birdwatcher
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster - Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Brew
Brew Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bridge Constructor: Breaking Point
Bridge Constructor Tabletop Game Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
burncycle
burncycle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Caesar's Empire
Caesar's Empire - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Call to Adventure
Call to Adventure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Cape May
Cape May
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Carcassone
Carcassone
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: Heroes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/8 2.00
Catan
CATAN National Championship Qualifier Tournament - Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 16/16 0.00
Learn to Play CATAN!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan 3D
Learn to Play CATAN 3D!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Catan Helpers Scenario
Learn to Play CATAN & Helpers!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Learn to Play CATAN Junior
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Catan: Dawn of Humankind
Learn to play CATAN: Dawn of Mankind
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Catan: Starfarers
Learn to Play CATAN: Starfarers!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan: Treasures, Dragons, & Adventures
Learn to play CATAN: Treasures, Dragons, & Adventurers!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Circadians: Chaos Order
How to Play Circadians: Chaos Order
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
CoLab
CoLab
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Crossed Words
Crossed Words
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Countdown to Victory!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 23/24 4.00
Decorum
Decorum
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/28 0.00
Dice Miner
Dice Miner
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Diceborn Heroes
Diceborn Heroes: Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Dinner in Paris
Dinner in Paris
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/12 0.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dualing Dice
Dualing Dice
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Ducks in Tow
Ducks in Tow - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/10 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Eldritch Horror
Eldritch Horror
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Endangered
Endangered
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Everdell
Everdell [ESPAÑOL]
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Fangs: Werewolves vs. Vampires vs. Humans
Fangs: Werewolves vs. Vampires vs. Humans
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
FUSE
How to Play FUSE
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
How to Play G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
G.I. JOE Mission Critical
How to Play G.I. JOE Mission Critical
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Gaia Project
Gaia Project
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Get On Board
Get On Board - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 16/16 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 3/6 2.00
Hack & Slash
Hack & Slash - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Harrow County
Harrow County: The Game of Gothic Conflict
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/2 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Heroquest
Heroquest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
HeroQuest
HeroQuest Game System
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Honey Buzz: Fall Flavors
Honey Buzz w/Fall Flavors
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Horizon Zero Dawn
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Iconoclash
Iconoclash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
In the Palm of Your Hand
In the Palm of Your Hand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Juicy Fruits
Juicy Fruits
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/8 0.00
Keepers of the Questar
Keepers of the Questar - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Kids Chronicles: Quest for the Moon Stones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/16 0.00
Kiwi Chow Down
Kiwi Chow Down
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Legendary
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/10 0.00
Legendary: Marvel - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/10 0.00
Legendary Encounters
Legendary Encounters - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lockup
Lockup: Breakout Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Match Attach
Match Attach
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Mille Fiori
Mille Fiori
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/12 0.00
Mountains Out Of Molehills
Mountains Out Of Molehills
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/24 0.00
My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria
How to Play My Little Pony: Adventures in Equestria Deck-Building Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Nidavellir
Nidavellir
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 13/15 0.00
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Northgard: Uncharted Lands
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Omicron Protocol
Intro to Omicron Protocol (Cooperative Mode)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
On The Edge Of Time
On The Edge Of Time
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/3 2.00
One Card Wonder
One Card Wonder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 0.00
Revolution
Revolution! - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Rivals for Catan
Learn to Play Rivals for CATAN!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 2.00
Roborally
Roborally
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Robot Quest Arena
Robot Quest Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/24 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Player: Fiends & Familiars
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Root
Root
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Team JNPR Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/15 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada Mini-Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Savannah Park
Savannah Park
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 23/24 0.00
Sherlock: Case Connection
Sherlock: Case Connection
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/20 0.00
Skate Summer
Skate Summer Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Small World
Small World
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Sobek: 2 Players
Sobek: 2 Players Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown
Space Jam A New Legacy: Serververse Showdown - Beginner Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Star Trek
Star Trek: Ascendency
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Sugar Heist
Sugar Heist: Crib of Thieves Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Synchronized
Synchronized - Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
Tenpenny Parks
Tenpenny Parks
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tesla vs Edison: Powering Up
Tesla vs. Edison: Powering Up
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/5 2.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 11/16 2.00
The Goonies: Never Say Die
The Goonies: Never Say Die - Adventure 1
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/10 0.00
The Hunger
How to Play The Hunger
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
The LOOP
The LOOP: Revenge of Fauxzilla Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Plan
The Plan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/18 0.00
The Search for Lost Species
How to Play The Seach for Lost Species
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 4.00
The Spill
The Spill
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Stifling Dark
The Stifling Dark: A Horror Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Through the Ages Learn-2-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Town Builder: Coevorden
Town Builder: Coevorden - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Transformers Deck-Building Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Turing Machine
Turing Machine
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tzolk'in Learn-2-Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Vengeance: Roll & Fight
Vengeance: Roll & Fight
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Village
Village Inn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Watchsmiths
Watchsmiths
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Wreckland Run
How to Play Warp's Edge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 4.00
How to Play Wreckland Run
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Berried Treasure
Berried Treasure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Blobs
Blobs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 2/5 2.00
Cartaventura
Cartaventura
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Cat in the Box
Cat in the Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Catharsis
Catharsis Co-op RPG
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
CATS
CATS a sad but necessary cycle of violent predatory behavior
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Cover Your Assets
Cover Your Assets
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Don't Eat the Campers
Don't Eat the Campers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/12 2.00
Doomtown
Doomtown: Marshal Badge Top 8 Elimination Rounds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 0.00
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game Cobra Challenge
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 39/48 10.00
Guillotine
Guillotine
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Headlines
Headlines
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
Kill The Unicorns
Kill the Unicorns
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Mille Bornes
Mille Bornes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Saboteur: The Dark Cave
Saboteur: The Dark Cave
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Serving Supes
Play "Serving Supes: You've Been Served!" with the developers The Yuan Twins
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Sparkle Kitty
Sparkle Kitty
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Star Realms
Star Realms
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals Team Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/16 10.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - $5,000 Championship Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Wicked & Wise
Wicked & Wise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Zombie Fluxx
Zombie Fluxx Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
ZomPie
ZomPie
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 100/100 12.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Charity Munchkin
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 83/100 2.00
Dan the Bard LIVE! Breakfast with Dan the Bard
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/100 10.00
Sarah's Table
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 250/250 2.00

Film Fest

Plastic Galaxy: The Story of Star Wars Toys
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 179/200 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Games of War
WWII– Storm in Stepanovka, August 1944
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Mini Nerdy Derby
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 30/30 16.00
Motley Kids Drop-In Crafting
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 27/36 6.00
My First RPG
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
Pretend Puppet Tea Party
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 40/50 4.00
Tabletop Escape Room: To The Aid Of Santa, Part II
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Games Workshop Hobby Master Class
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 11/30 154.00
Giving Leather Character with Clay Williams
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/15 42.00
Intro to Painting Busts
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/15 74.00
Paint Your NPC Backlog Lickity Split, with These Hacks!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/24 34.00
Resin Casting Using Hirst Arts Molds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/18 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 4.00
Battletech 3025: Kurita vs House Davion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 24/44 8.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED Combat Zone Skirmish
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Demonworld
Garin at War!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Godtear
Godtear: Starter Set Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Godtear: Winters Reckoning Campaign
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 5/8 2.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Battle Royale
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 15/16 18.00
HeroClix Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/12 0.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures V-set 24 Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 9/12 32.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Burning Sky
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/4 4.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, DOMINGO GIGANTE!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Achtung! Cthulhu
A Quick Trip to France
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alternity
The Last Warhulk
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Earth Kingdom
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Fire Nation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Water Tribes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Earth Kingdom
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation II
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Water Tribes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Fire Nation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City II
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Korra Era: Water Tribes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Earth Kingdom
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Fire Nation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Water Tribes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Air Nomads
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Earth Kingdom
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Fire Nation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Water Tribes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Hold the Line
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Dark Carnival
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Bloodied Keys
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Vacant Hotel
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Boundless
Secrets of the North
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 10.00
Call of Catthulhu
Surprise Party
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
An Unctuous Brew
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/36 10.00
Black Letter Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Reality TV Supernatural Hunters Meet Cthulhu
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Devil Eats Flies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Westchester House
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Car Wars
American Auto Duel: Big John & Mini-Me!!!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/7 4.00
Cartel
Sigue El Dinero
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Castle Falkenstein
Big Rich Clarke and the Little Boat Pirates
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
CHEW: The Roleplaying Game
FDA Case File: Hearts Beating Poetry Club
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
FDA Case File: The Henitentiary
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cybergeneration
The Call
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Cyberpunk
Armed to the Teeth
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls RPG
What Remains in the Fire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Divination
A Hero Arises: A Tarot-Driven Adventure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Abandoned Mines
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Animal Adventures: Starter Box Adventure
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Blockade Runners: Boston Under Siege
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Dances with Wolves
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Epic Encounters: Hive of the Ghoul-kin
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hidden Heroes of the Awakened Woods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Hidden Valley
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm -1/7 4.00
La montaña de los susurros [ESPAÑOL]
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Legacy of Mana: Strands of Destiny
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 52/54 12.00
MacDeath!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: House of Reciprocities
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 54/54 10.00
Midgard: The House of Reciprocities
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 46/60 10.00
Play with the Designer: Broken Chains
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 38.00
Rimer Or Reason [ESPAÑOL]
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 0/6 18.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #3
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #4
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Collins Family Secret
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Duke of War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
The Red Dragon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
The Revelia: Heckna's Dark Carnival
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/14 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Mind Flayer - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster Party Clash (Draft Edition)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/18 6.00
Valhalla Dungeon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 110: Boondoggles
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Everyday Heroes
Escape from New York
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Night at the Museum
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Fantasy AGE
A Familiar Quest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
G.I. JOE
BATs in the Belfry
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/12 6.00
GURPS
The Alexander Incident
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Heart: The City Beneath
Rats in the Cellar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
Neighborhood Watch
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Katanas & Trenchcoats
Princes of the Universe
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Masks: A New Generation
Downtime
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Phoenix Academy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Memories of Tomorrow
Following the Scent
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Misspent Youth
Fall In Love, Not In Line
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Monster of the Week
Project MOIRAI
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Mothership
Scrap Rats: Ooze is it Anyway?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Mouseguard
Deep in the Woods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
My Little Pony
The Great Cake Mistake
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Nahual
A Last Farewell
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/7 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Old School Essentials
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Corazones Desbocados
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Taste of Love
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Pathfinder
Best Served Cold
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Fiesta!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 19/24 4.00
From the Wizard…To The Wall - RBS #004
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Housekeeping
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spell-ing Error
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Tail of the Thief
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Treasure Below
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Pirate Borg
The Curse of Skeleton Point
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Rapscallion
A Pirate's Life
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Dead Men Tell No Tales
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Briny Deep
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Rest in Pieces
Death Is My Roommate
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Root: The RPG
Bertram's Cove
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Coolclaw Mine
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Gelilah's Grove
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Heartwood
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hookfoot Bog
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Limmery Post
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pellenicky Glade
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Sixtoe Stand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sundew Bend
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sundew Bend Premium
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 46.00
Shadowrun
CMP2081-09: Bring Me Prince Charming
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 20.00
CMP2081-10: Diamond in the Rough
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 20.00
First Taste
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Heavy Metal Meets The Iron Horse
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
SRM2081-09: Eviction Notice
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-11: Power Over Life
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 20.00
SRM2081-12: The Red Pill
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-13: A Cookie From Uncle Lung
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 20.00
SRM2081-14: The Advantages of History
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-15: A Bunch of Corporate Drek
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM2081-16: It Ends, It Begins
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Shard
The Glass Demon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
Nest in the Dark
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Rift In The Drift
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "The Eyes of the Storm"
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Subversion
Subversion in Neo Babylon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The One Ring
The Old Dwarf Mines
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Witcher TTRPG
Professional Courtesy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Threadbare
Where in Endor All is Genevieve?!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Toon
Palace of the Toon Princess
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Torg Eternity
Train to Ulsan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Transformers
Winner's Cup
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Deep Deals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Mired in Mortals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Murderous Design
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Just In Time
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Whom Will You Choose?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Velvet Glove
Blow This Taco Stand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Keep On Steppin'
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Viking Death Squad
Hellstrike!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Year Zero
Alien – Fallout
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Zombie World
Here To Help
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
People Like Us
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00

Seminar

Kickstarter & Crowdfunding 101
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 30/100 0.00
Washington Naval Treaty 100th Anniversary
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 66/80 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Bling Your Clothes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/12 18.00
Crochet 1: Learn to Crochet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/20 18.00
Dancing at the Green Dragon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/50 6.00
Tai Chi Sword
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/40 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/8 20.00
Dragon Dice: Single Species
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
All Play Mystery Booster Convention Edition 2019 Sealed
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 24/24 70.00
Boss Monster Commander
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 63/64 24.00
On Demand - Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate 8-Player Commander Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 32/32 24.00
On Demand - Commander Pod
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 64/64 12.00
On Demand - Double Masters 2022 8-Player Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 31/32 48.00
On Demand - Mystery Booster: Convention Edition 2019 8-Player Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 32/32 40.00
On Demand - PvP Zone - Any Constructed Format
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 32/32 8.00
On Demand - Two-Headed Giant Double Masters 2022 4-Team Booster Draft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 32/32 48.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/8 20.00

Workshop

Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/20 22.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts: Elimination
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 26/30 10.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/12 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 24/24 0.00
Armed Combat Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 64/64 2.00
Blood Feud: The Vampire: The Masquerade Mega Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 20/32 38.00
Den of Wolves Megagame
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/43 48.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Hot Games Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 120/175 4.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 4/12 18.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 15/16 30.00
Portal Dragon Demos & Previews
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/10 18.00
¡Juguemos en familia! [ESPAÑOL]
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00