Friday August 04 - 6:00 pm

Board Game

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Party
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Party
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
3 Ring Circus
3 Ring Circus
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
51st State
51st State
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Affliction
Affliction: Salem 1692
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Argent: The Consortium
Argent with Designer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Ark Nova
Ark Nova
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/10 6.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/5 0.00
Battlestations: Gigantic
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Beacon Patrol
Beacon Patrol Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Behext
Behext
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Bike Route Sacramento
Bike Route: Sacramento
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sects & Violets
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/15 2.00
Brass: Birmingham
Brass: Birmingham
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Caesar!: Seize Rome in 20 Minutes!
Caesar!: Seize Rome in 20 Minutes!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Call of Duty: The Board Game
Call of Duty: The Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Call of Duty: The Board Game (Advanced Mode)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Call of Duty: The Board Game Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Caps And Stones
Caps And Stones - Tournament Day 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Car Wars
Car Wars Double Drum Battle Royale
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Carcassonne Big Box 6 (2017)
Carcassonne Big Box 6
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Catan 3D
Catan 3D
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Caylus
Caylus
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Codenames
Codenames and Codenames: Pictures Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Codenames: Duet
Codenames: Duet Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Commisioned
Commissioned
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Concordia
Concordia
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Cosmoctopus
Cosmoctopus
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Crokinole
Crokinole Beginners' Tournament Entry Round
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/32 2.00
Dawn of Ulos
Dawn of Ulos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Dead by Daylight
Play Dead by Daylight: The Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 15/15 6.00
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Deal with the Devil
Deal with the Devil Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Decorum
Decorum
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Dice Hunters of Therion
Dice Hunters of Therion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Dice Manor
Dice Manor
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 17/24 0.00
Diner Disaster
Diner Disaster
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/36 0.00
District Noir
District Noir Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dragon Strike
Dragon Strike (Intermediate Mode)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Dungeon Decorators
Learn to Play Dungeon Decorators
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Earth
Earth
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/35 0.00
Emerge
Emerge Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder: Iron Dragon (Iron Dragon)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Empire Builder: North America (Empire Builder)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Faeries and Magical Creatures
Faeries and Magical Creatures
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/20 0.00
Five Tribes
Five Tribes
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Four Horsemen
Four Horsemen Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Four Humours
Four Humours (Digital Platform)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Glitch Squad
Glitch Squad
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
History of the World
History of the World
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 24/30 6.00
Holotype: Mesozoic North America
Holotype: Mesozoic North America
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/15 0.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Remastered
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Inns & Outcasts
Inns & Outcasts – Learn to Play + Copy of Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 19/24 30.00
Kabuto Sumo
Learn to Play: Kabuto Sumo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/16 2.00
Kinfire Chronicles
Kinfire Chronicles: Night's Fall
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kinfire Delve
Learn to Play Kinfire Delve
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Knight Fall
Knight Fall
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Kutna Hora
Kutna Hora: The City of Silver Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Late Night Stories
Late Night Stories
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Legacy's Allure
Legacy's Allure How To Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Encounters: Matrix - Beginner Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Legendary: Marvel - Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 30/30 10.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/15 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak: The Missing Expedition Learn-2-Play (1st campaign chapter)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak: The Missing Expedition Learn-2-Play (multiplayer with Leaders)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Marvel D.A.G.G.E.R.
Marvel D.A.G.G.E.R. Learn-to-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/32 6.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Mistress of the Seas
Mistress of the Seas
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Mosaic
Mosaic: A Story of Civilization
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
My City: Roll & Build
My City: Roll & Build
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/24 0.00
My Shelfie
My Shelfie
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Nemesis
Nemesis: Only the darkness hears your screams
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Neotopia
Neotopia
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/12 0.00
New York Pizza Delivery
New York Pizza Delivery
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
New York Zoo
New York Zoo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk Tower Defense
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Perpetual
Perpetual
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/18 0.00
Persona 5 Royal
Persona 5 Royal Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/16 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World Qualifer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/12 4.00
River Trek
River Trek
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - Extended
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 50.00
Robot Quest Arena
Robot Quest Arena Casual Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/16 0.00
Roll Player
Roll Player Big Box with Monsters and Minions, Fiends and Familiars Expansions
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads Finals
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Sagrada Mini-Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sally Face: Strange Nightmares
Sally Face: Strange Nightmares Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/8 0.00
Savernake Forest
Savernake Forest
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 41/50 2.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Casual Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Star Wars: Outer Rim
Star Wars: Outer Rim
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
Starship Captains
Starship Captains Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Starship Captains Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Terraforming Mars: 3D
Terraforming Mars: 3D
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 10.00
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Adventures of Robin Hood
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
The Binding of Isaac: Four Souls
Binding of Isaac Four Souls Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/12 0.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
The Quick and the Undead
The Quick and the Undead
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/12 0.00
The Stuff of Legend
The Stuff of Legend (Special Signed Print Event)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/18 12.00
The Wolves
The Wolves Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/3 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket To Ride Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/25 4.00
Till the Last Gasp
Till the Last Gasp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Tolerance
Tolerance
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/15 0.00
Tortuga 1667
Tortuga 1667
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Trailer Park Wars
Trailer Park Wars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Third Edition
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong: Encore
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Villainous
Villainous
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Way Too Many Cats
Way Too Many Cats
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop Qualifer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Wingspan Mini Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Zombicide: Black Plague
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

$torage Bid$
$torage Bid$
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Are You a Werewolf?
Are You a Werewolf?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 14/20 2.00
Arkham Horror LCG
Arkham Horror LCG Gen Con 2023 Scenario
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/64 6.00
Combos
Combos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/9 0.00
Connected Clues
Connected Clues
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Darwin Awards
Darwin Awards
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Dominion
Dominion Intrigue
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Edgezone
Edgezone
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/4 8.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Card Game Free-Game Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Anarchy at the Arena Qualifier Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/16 6.00
I Feel Attacked
I Feel Attacked
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 35/36 0.00
Kites
Kites
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Marvel Champions
Marvel Champions Campaign Contest Scenario
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 58/64 6.00
Nertz
Nertz
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Palaces
Palaces
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Reign of Dragoness
Reign of Dragoness
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/18 0.00
SolForge Fusion
SolForge Fusion - Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 31/32 10.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Tapple 10
Tapple 10
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
The Resistance
The Resistance
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Trekking Through History
Trekking Through History
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Welcome To...
Welcome To...
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/7 30.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade - Hour Pass
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 97/100 14.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Adventures : Flight of the Eagle 1-4
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 68.00

Entertainment Events

Celebrity Side Quest - D&D Live!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 789/800 44.00
Circus Dungeon Crawl
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 2/150 16.00
Dan the Bard LIVE!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 50/75 10.00
ENNIES Cocktail Reception & Silent Auction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 170/300 0.00
Jared Logan: Charisma is my Dump Stat
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 13/175 12.00
Pathfinder 2e: Kicking and Screaming
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 51/75 4.00

Film Fest

Sci-Fi Short Film Block
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 94/200 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies War at Sea Battlefest
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 6.00

Kids Activities

Stuffies and Stories
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 12.00
Stuffies and Stories - Bring Your Own
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 30/30 0.00

LARP

BYORP
The Last Knight at Sinclair Grill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/26 8.00
Cthulhu Live
Crescent and Cross
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/18 16.00
Now Happy Days Are Here Again
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/30 16.00
Watchers of Essex
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 23/40 16.00
Freeform
Lies & Liability
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 30/75 28.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battletech Miniature Painting Class
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 20.00
How-to Paint True Metal Metallics
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 12/20 32.00
Special Effects for your Minis - Blood, Dirt, Rust, Drool & More
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 10/20 26.00
Splash of Color
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 16.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Ares Skirmish
Ares Zombies: Surgical Strike
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Battletech Feature Event
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/24 20.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 37/44 8.00
Battletech Missions
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/14 20.00
Battletech: The Castle - Charity event benefitting Wounded Warriors
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/16 12.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 22/24 8.00
Trial of Bloodright Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/31 30.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Confrontation
Confrontation 3.5 Throwback Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/8 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught
D&D Onslaught Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Ghosts of Jubara Mish
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Leviathans
Leviathans Shakedown Cruise
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Malifaux: Double Random Rush
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Constructible Spaceship Combat
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/16 6.00
The Other Side
ToS: Titan Smash
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Zynvaded Evo
King of the Hill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00

Role Playing Game

Alien
Hope's Last Day
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Alien RPG
Heart of Darkness
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Fire Nation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Aang Era: Water Tribes
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Avatar Legends: The RPG Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Hundred Year War Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hundred Year War Era: Fire Nation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Fire Nation+D156
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Korra Era: Republic City
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Earth Kingdom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Fire Nation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Dark Carnival
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Bonfire
Blood, Wind, & Steel
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Beautiful Pen of Sterling Silver
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Blood for the Lone Star
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 26.00
The Darling Little Meatballs of Camp Forest Green
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 6.00
To Whom the Stars Belong
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Trouble in Judea
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Cartel
Game Day
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Cypher
Bitter Seeds
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dragonslayer
Dungeon Break
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
For Whom the Bell Trolls
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arkham Horror
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 16.00
Battle Encounter! Hobgoblin Challenge!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/6 8.00
Beholden to None
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
BIONICLE: Toa of Tabletop
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 12.00
Broadway Fights Back
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Cavern of the Forgotten
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Clamiture Ex Captivus
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 6.00
Demo Dungeons & Dragons
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Firstlight: Heresy
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
For Charity (Game Pathways)! Into the Deck of Many Things
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 100.00
Ravnican Ravangers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Return of the Lucky Seven
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
Snakes on an Airship
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Pyramid
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 6.00
The Diamonds Are Calling
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter D&D - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale FORTNITE Highlander
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 21/21 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Beholder Zombie - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/21 8.00
TOWER OF GYGARN - KILL IT, KEEP IT (GARGANTUAN TIAMAT $399 MSRP WIZKIDS) Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/21 12.00
Earthwild
In Time, Lost - Light in the Deep
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
FangKnight
By Rose or By Thorn
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 12.00
Forged in the Dark
Thigh Man, Thigh Man
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Heart: The City Beneath
Rats in the Cellar
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hogwarts: A Role-Playing Game
Shadows of Hogwarts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Liminal Horror
The Skull of Murnau
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 20.00
Masks: A New Generation
Iron Red Soldiers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
McChanicle Corners RPG
The Gemstone Egg Heist
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 12.00
Necrobiotic
Flesh to Harvest
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Negocios Infernales
To Err is Human. To Make Things Worse by Striking Infernal Bargains? Even More Human!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Never Going Home
Aces of the Exosphere
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
The Crawling
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Old Gods of Appalachia
Best Leave Them Ghosts Alone
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 8.00
OSRIC
Ryubix Manor
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Paranoia
Trouble Shooter Blues
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Don't Ask, Don't Tell
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pathfinder
I Ain't Ded Yet: Hero-ing in Retirement
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 14.00
Rapscallion
No Prey, No Pay
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Old Salt
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Root: the RPG
Bertram's Cove
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Gelilah's Grove
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Heartwood
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Hookfoot Bog
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pellenicky Glade
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sixtoe Stand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Sundew Bend
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Talon Hill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
RPXpress
Circus Ticket to Mystery!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner Workshop
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
CMP2081-13 - Bright Lights, Big City
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
CMP2081-14 - Hellhound on my Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
CMP2081-17 - You'll Never Leave Berea Alive
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
CMP2081-18 - Blue Kentucky Girl
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
First Taste
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Shadowrun Tournament: Second Order Effects Part 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 48/48 0.00
SRM2081-17 - Framed in Blood
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM2081-18 - Friendships Never Grow Rust
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-19 - False Flag, Pink Mohawk
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-20 - Fairweather Light
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Spaceships & Starwyrms
Monkey Business
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star Wars
LOTE #46 Master of Coins: Pair of Idiots
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Relics of Mandalore's Glory
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Star Wars: The Roleplaying Game (WEG)
Sparks #17 General Recruiting
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sparks #189 Jar of Hearts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sparks #244D Oh, the Places You Will Go - Vol 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sparks #6 The Tarterus Mission
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sparks #64 Going Old School
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sparks #96 Another Fine Mess
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Stealing Stories for the Devil
Master Thieves from the Future Save Reality!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Facts Pertaining to the Property on Hill Street
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
Death Didn't Become Him
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Into the Dark
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Scream a Little Dream
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
The Sacrifice
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Vast Grimm
Twist Visions
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 4/6 10.00
Zombie World
Damage From the Inside
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
We All Fall Down
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
What's Your Story
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

Seminar

American Revolution, Land & Naval Strategy 1775-1783
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 98/120 0.00
Cosplay 101: What the heck is cosplay and how do I start?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 47/70 0.00
Critical Gaming Journalism is Necessary
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 128/150 0.00
Freelancing for Goodman Games
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 25/60 0.00
LegalGeek Q&A About IP Law for Game Designers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 36/50 0.00
Navigating 3rd-Party Gaming Licenses
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 21/30 0.00
Publisher AMA on Designing, Developing, Printing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 49/70 0.00
Puppet Building for Television
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 158/160 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Bachata
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 29/60 10.00
Indy's Most Eligible Characters Walking Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 15/18 18.00

Tradable Card Game

Disney Lorcana
Disney Lorcana Learn-To-Play Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/60 20.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Single Species
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/8 22.00
Pokemon TCG
Pokemon TCG Build & Battle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/16 22.00
Pokemon TCG Learn to Play - First Steps
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Pokemon TCG Max Raid Battle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 16/16 4.00
Sorcery: Contested Realm
Sorcery: Contested Realm Learn-to-Play, Beginners Welcome!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Star Wars: Unlimited
Star Wars: Unlimited Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 36/60 0.00
Warlord: Saga of the Storm
Warlord: Saga of the Storm Cube Draft
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/16 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Darkhold Keep
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 98.00

Workshop

Introduction to Longsword (HEMA)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/20 30.00
Learn to Make Chainmaille: Chainmaille Buffet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 26.00
Make a Leather Dice Tray
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/24 62.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Alexandria RPG Library
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 146/150 4.00
BGG's Hot Games Room 2023
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 75/175 4.00
BIPOC Industry Networking Event
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 64/70 0.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/45 4.00
Cabin of the Cackling Man
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Critical Putt - A Miniature Golfing, Puzzle Solving, RPG Adventure
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/4 38.00
Curses! Trapped in Wonderland
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 30.00
Detention - Escape From the Cursed High School
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/130 0.00
Gaymer Gathering
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/64 4.00
Gen Con Live Auction - Miniatures Painted
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 500/500 0.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/6 36.00
Juntas Megagame
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 11/54 26.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 30.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 96/96 0.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/10 18.00
Sects & Violets
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/15 2.00
The Floodgate Games Celebration
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/80 2.00
The KOSMOS Family Table
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/10 18.00
Trick-Taking Extravaganza
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 17/20 4.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/14 40.00