Saturday August 05 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Late Night Anime Cards Against Humanity (18+)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 129/150 0.00
Maid Cafe DELUXE Powered by Japanime Games
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Maid Cafe Powered by Japanime Games
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 14.00

Board Game

18xx
18xx Potluck
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/8 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Apex Legends: The Board Game
Learn to Play: Apex Legends: The Board Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Bamboo
Bamboo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Battlestations: LightSpeed
Battlestations: LightSpeed
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Beacon Patrol
Beacon Patrol Learn & Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Between Two Cities
Between Two Cities
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Bites
Learn to Play: Bites
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Bad Moon Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/15 2.00
boop.
boop.
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Bristol 1350
Bristol 1350
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Bullet
Bullet with Designer
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Call of Duty: The Board Game
Call of Duty: The Board Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Call of Duty: The Board Game (Advanced Mode)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Call of Duty: The Board Game Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Cartographers Heroes
Cartographers Heroes
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Castle Panic
Play Castle Panic: Crowns and Quests with the Designer
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 71/100 2.00
Codenames
Codenames and Codenames: Pictures Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Codenames: Duet
Codenames: Duet Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Colt Express
Colt Express
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Command and Colors
Command and Colors Ancients
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cosmoctopus
Cosmoctopus
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Crokinole
Crokinole Tournament Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 16/16 0.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/10 4.00
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Deception: Murder in Hong Kong
Deception: Murder in Hong Kong
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dice Hunters of Therion
Dice Hunters of Therion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Diner Disaster
Diner Disaster
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
District Noir
District Noir Learn & Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Doctor Who
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dogfight!: Rule the Skies in 20 Minutes!
Dogfight!: Rule the Skies in 20 Minutes!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Dune
Dune
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Earth
Earth
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/35 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Emerge
Emerge Learn & Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Card Game Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Everdell
Everdell with New Leaf and Bellfaire
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Faeries and Magical Creatures
Faeries and Magical Creatures
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Furnace
Furnace: Interbellum
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker: Keep on Trucking Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Gempire: Zarmund's Demands
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
HeroQuest
HeroQuest
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -1/6 4.00
The Wedding Crashers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Hideaway Island
Hideaway Island Sneak Peek and Discovery Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Holotype: Mesozoic North America
Holotype: Mesozoic North America
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/15 0.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Remastered
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Inns & Outcasts
Inns & Outcasts – Learn to Play + Copy of Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/24 30.00
It's a Wonderful World
It's a Wonderful World
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Kabuto Sumo
Learn to Play: Kabuto Sumo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 9/16 2.00
KAPOW!
KAPOW! Casual Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/16 0.00
Kinfire Chronicles
Kinfire Chronicles: Night's Fall
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Late Night Stories
Late Night Stories
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Life of the Amazoia
Life of the Amazonia
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
LUNA Capital
LUNA Capital
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Mythos
Mythos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Namiji
Learn-to-Play Namiji
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Neotopia
Neotopia
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
New York Pizza Delivery
New York Pizza Delivery
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk Tower Defense
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/12 2.00
On Tour: Paris and New York
Learn to Play: On Tour: Paris and New York
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift - Soul Spire
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Periodic: A Game of the Elements
Periodic: A Game of the Elements
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Persona 5 Royal
Persona 5 Royal Learn & Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Phantom Ink
Phantom Ink
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Pictomania Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
QE
Learn to Play: QE
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Red Dragon Inn Massive Event
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/12 4.00
Robot Quest Arena
Robot Quest Arena Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Root
Root
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/12 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 29/40 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods: Distant Skies
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Smug Owls
Smug Owls
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/15 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament Final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/8 0.00
Star Wars: Outer Rim
Star Wars: Outer Rim
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Starship Captains
Starship Captains Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Studies in Sorcery
Studies in Sorcery
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Tales from the Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Telestrations
Telestrations After Dark
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarves
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment Learn & Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -1/8 2.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage (Digital Platform)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play the Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/20 0.00
The Wolves
The Wolves Learn & Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/10 4.00
Ticket to Ride Worldwide Semi-Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Till the Last Gasp
Till the Last Gasp
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Tokaido
Learn-to-Play: Tokaido
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Tokaido Duo
Learn-to-Play: Tokaido Duo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Under Falling Skies Learn-2-Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Wandering Towers
Wandering Towers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/18 0.00
What The Cup!?
What The Cup!?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 13/18 0.00
ZDRO!
ZDRO! Tournament Final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Connected Clues
Connected Clues
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Cooking Customers
Cooking Customers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Coup
Coup
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Cover Your Cookies
Cover Your Cookies
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Dominion
Dominion Intrigue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fairy Tale Campaign Trail
Fairy Tale Campaign Trail
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hearts
2023 U.S. National Bicycle Hearts Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 36/64 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
HerStory
HerStory
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 13/15 0.00
I Feel Attacked
I Feel Attacked
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 26/36 0.00
JACK LABRADOR
JACK LABRADOR
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Kites
Kites
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Moratia Card Quest
Moratia Card Quest Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Nertz
Nertz
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Skull King
2023 U.S. National Skull King Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 16/48 4.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sushi Go Party!
Sushi Go Party!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Town of Salem
Town of Salem
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 17/20 2.00
Zombietown
Zombietown
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 30.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Call of Duty
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 on Xbox One
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade - Hour Pass
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 92/100 14.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Adventures : Flight of the Eagle 1-4
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 68.00

Entertainment Events

Avantris Live with Chuckles and Friends
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/150 10.00
Celebrity Side Quest - D&D Live!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 65/80 32.00
Dan the Bard LIVE!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 125/170 10.00
Dorkington Presents: The Semi-Erotic Misadventures of a Renaissance Lass VIP TICKET
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/15 30.00
Dorkington Presents: The Semi-Erotic Misadventures of a Renaissance Lass, or "Innocence Ravish'd"
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 131/285 14.00
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves Movie Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/150 0.00
Dungeons and Bingo!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 1/225 16.00
Gamers Improv: Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the BLANK!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 50/75 14.00
The Faithful Sidekicks - Geeky Gaming Goodness Concert
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 58/70 4.00
The Gaxx Pack Live!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 229/250 20.00
The Nerd Cred Comedy Show
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/100 8.00

Historical Miniatures

Black Powder
Learn to Play Black Powder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Learn to Play Warlord's Epics
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Black Seas
Learn to Play Black Seas
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Blood & Plunder
Blackbeard vs Maynard
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/12 8.00
Blood & Plunder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Blood Red Skies
Learn to Play Blood Red Skies
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Sails of Glory
Treasure of the Pirate King
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Victory at Sea
Learn to Play Victory at Sea
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 4.00

LARP

A Strange Case of Good and Evil
One Chance for The Brightest Minds to Prevent Armageddon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/35 6.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 16.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Introduction to Painting Fantasy Miniatures
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/20 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Masters & Minions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/60 100.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures Game
D&D Miniatures Community Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 14/16 8.00
Judge Dredd
Learn to Play Judge Dredd
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Konflikt 47
Learn to Play Konflikt 47
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Sláine: Kiss My Axe!
Learn to Play Slaine
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 4.00

Role Playing Game

My Little Pony
The Great Cake Mistake
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
1879
Return to Sender
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Avatar Legends
Avatar Legends: The RPG Character Creation Nexus Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Call of Cthulhu
Fear & Loathing in Innsmouth
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Night Shift: Party Time
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Superstition
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
The Cthulhu Open
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 16.00
Think of the Children (Black Letter Qualifier)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Yellow is the New Orange
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 16.00
Candela Obscura
Dressed to Kill
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/30 4.00
Quickstart Adventure
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 30/30 0.00
Cypher
Bitter Seeds
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 8.00
Daggerheart
Adventure, Hope, and Fear
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/36 4.00
First Look
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 34/36 0.00
Dragonslayer
Dungeon Break
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Drinking Quest
Liquor Before Honor
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Old Habits
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Demon Chateau a la Metanoia
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Mob Rules
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Beholden to None
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Beneath the Keep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Build a Bot, Fight a Tarrasque
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 10.00
Cavern of the Forgotten
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Dresden Files - The Mind of a Madman
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/8 6.00
Monster Arena! Law versus Chaos!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 5/8 8.00
Strahd Must Die
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 20.00
The Diamonds Are Calling
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter D&D - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/14 14.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter D&D - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale FORTNITE Highlander
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 19/21 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Beholder - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Beholder Zombie - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 11/21 8.00
For the Queen
For the Queen
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
White Collar Wreckage
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Katanas & Trenchcoats
The Challenge from Hell (Literally)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Numenera
The Crawling
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Old Gods of Appalachia
Best Leave Them Ghosts Alone
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am -2/18 8.00
Pathfinder
Barroom Blitz 13
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Dragon Tome: Road Trip
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Nothing in Common
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/18 4.00
PFS (2e) Special #4-99: Blessings of the Forest (levels 1-2)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/135 12.00
PFS (2e) Special #4-99: Blessings of the Forest (levels 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/50 12.00
PFS (2e) Special #4-99: Blessings of the Forest (levels 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/40 12.00
PFS (2e) Special #4-99: Blessings of the Forest (levels 7-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/35 12.00
Two Birds, One Stone
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/18 4.00
Your Package Is Out For Delivery
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/18 4.00
Power Rangers
Tenga Temple
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Random
A Chaotic One Shot
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/5 4.00
Shadowrun
Fast Food Fight
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Legends of the Shadows
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/30 100.00
Shanty Hunters
Twa Corbies
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shard RPG
The Voracious Pack
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Rise of the Separatists: Darkness Rising on Naboo!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Stealing Stories for the Devil
Master Thieves from the Future Save Reality!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Thousand Arrows
Desperation of the Hojo Clan
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Musical Chairs
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Survive
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 12.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Reclamation
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/12 12.00

Seminar

Candlekeep Presents
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/100 0.00

Supplemental Activities

The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 11/45 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders - Play with the Creator
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Highlander TCG
Highlander Pro Card Game Release Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/16 20.00
Magic: The Gathering
Commander PreCon Battle - The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earth
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 64/72 50.00
Jumpstart - The Lord of the Rings: Tales of Middle-earth
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 0/200 0.00
On Demand - 2HG The Lord of the Rings Single Elimination Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 64/64 24.00
On Demand - 4-Player Commander Pods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 15/16 10.00
On Demand - 4-Player Oathbreaker Pods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 16/16 10.00
On Demand - Commander Masters 8-Player 2 Round Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 29/32 44.00
On Demand - Modern 8 Player Win-A-Box Single Elimination
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 32/32 20.00
On Demand - Pauper 8 Player Win-A-Box Single Elimination
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 24/24 20.00
On Demand - Pioneer 8 Player Win-A-Box Single Elimination
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 32/32 20.00
On Demand - The Lord of the Rings 8-Player Single Elimination Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 32/32 24.00
Pauper Win A Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 15/24 30.00
Release - Commander PreCon Battle - Commander Masters
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 5/72 70.00
Pokemon TCG
Pokemon TCG Build & Battle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 22.00
Pokemon TCG Learn to Play - First Steps
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Pokemon TCG Max Raid Battle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 1/24 4.00
Star Trek Customizable Card Game
Star Trek CCG Tribbles U.S. National Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/16 2.00
Vampire: The Eternal Struggle
Vampire: the Eternal Struggle 1997
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 7/12 4.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Darkhold Keep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -1/10 98.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Electronic & Electrical Components
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/24 62.00
Make a Steel Chainmail Dice Bag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 28.00

Isle of Misfit Events

A Chaotic One Shot
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Alexandria RPG Library
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 107/150 4.00
Bad Moon Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/15 2.00
BGG's Hot Games Room 2023
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -22/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/75 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Cabin of the Cackling Man
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Critical Putt - A Miniature Golfing, Puzzle Solving, RPG Adventure
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/4 38.00
Curses! Trapped in Wonderland
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 30.00
Detention - Escape From the Cursed High School
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Discovery of Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/110 0.00
Mischief of Faction 2023 World Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 20/25 8.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 30.00
Party Game Hour: CDSK, Bravo Bravo, Romi Rami, & more!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/16 0.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 96/96 0.00
The KOSMOS Family Table
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 0.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/10 18.00
Two Rooms & a Boom!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 11/85 2.00