Chris Ode, Kyle Van Haren, Steve Wolbrecht, George Raisor, Kurt White, Nathan Rice, Christian Doyle, John Renguette, Brad Roberts, Christopher Ecklund, Ford Fitch, Sarah Sanders-Ode, Maggie Doyle, Anthony McGavock, Jesse Jones, Laura Scott, Mark Thomason, Hugo Hernandez, Fernando Marquez, Austin Burch, Eileen Rock, James Durham, Jason Barton, Sharon Bebop, Bryce Bebop, Helen Roundhill, Draccus Freeze, Ben Ward, Calleigh Fisher

Non-Collectible / TCG

Ultimate Dungeon Showdown
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 1 of 3)
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 33/36 6.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 31/36 6.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 2 of 3)
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 36/36 2.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 3 of 3)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 18/18 2.00

Entertainment Events

Gamers Live: 10th Anniversary Spectacular! - General Seating
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 130/500 12.00
Gamers Live: 10th Anniversary Spectacular! - Premium Seating
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/160 26.00
Gamers Live: The Return of Evil Gary - General Seating
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 210/500 12.00
Gamers Live: The Return of Evil Gary - Premium Seating
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 45/160 26.00
The Crawl: Special Edition Livestream
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 488/500 6.00
TripleCon: A Livestreamed Heist
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 442/500 6.00

Role Playing Game

Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/24 10.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/18 10.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/30 10.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/18 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/30 10.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 10.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 10.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/30 10.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/18 10.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 10.00

Seminar

The Gamers: 20th Anniversary Retrospective & Cast Conversation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 31/150 0.00