Jonathan Holmes, Steve Wolbrecht, George Raisor, Kurt White, Nathan Rice, Christian Doyle, John Renguette, Brad Roberts, Ford Fitch, Chris Ode, Maggie Doyle, Anthony McGavock, Jesse Jones, Laura Scott, Mark Thomason, Hugo Hernandez, Austin Burch, Eileen Rock, James Durham, Abie Ekenezar, Jason Barton, Dominic Lewis

Non-Collectible / TCG

Ultimate Dungeon Showdown
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 1 of 3)
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 21/36 6.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 22/36 6.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 2 of 3)
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 36/36 0.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 3 of 3)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00

Entertainment Events

Gamers Live: Back in the Saddle - General Seating
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 405/540 12.00
Gamers Live: Back in the Saddle - Premium Seating
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 77/160 26.00
Gamers Live: In the Mouth of Badness - General Seating
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 361/540 12.00
Gamers Live: In the Mouth of Badness - Premium Seating
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 69/160 26.00

Film Fest

Gamers Live (2017): Revenge of the Vampire King - prerecorded
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 82/100 0.00
Gamers Live (2018): Waffle-ocalypse - prerecorded
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 74/100 0.00
Gamers Live (2019): Ultimate Dungeon Showdown - prerecorded
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 77/100 0.00
Gamers Live (2020): The Online One - prerecorded
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 80/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E1 "Pilot" (Seattle)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 80/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E2 "Pepper Jones" (Ireland)
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 87/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E3 "Amaajii" (Mongolia)
Thu 1:30 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 92/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E4 "A Small Favor" (Ireland)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 86/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E5 "Leif & Emma" (Denmark)
Thu 2:30 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 90/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E6 "The Trials of Trudy Lane" (New Zealand)
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 87/100 0.00
Strowlers S1E7 "Amaajii 2" (Mongolia) **WORLD PREMIERE**
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 77/100 0.00
The Fantasy Network Presents: Fantastical Tales from the Worst Timeline **WORLD PREMIERE**
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 40/100 0.00

Role Playing Game

Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/30 8.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/24 8.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/24 8.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 8.00

Seminar

Zombie Orpheus & Dead Gentlemen Fan Forum: Talky Talk with Q&A
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 31/61 0.00
Zombie Orpheus Presents: The Fantasy Network for Creators
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 48/61 0.00
Zombie Orpheus Presents: The Fantasy Network for Fans
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 55/61 0.00