Saturday September 18 - 10:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Back to the Future: Dice Through Time
Play Back to the Future: Dice Through Time!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Bristol 1350
Bristol 1350
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Crystallized
Crystallized
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/12 10.00
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Dinosaur World
Learn & Play Dinosaur World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -3/4 2.00
Disney Villainous
Play Disney Villainous!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Dragonbond: Lords of Vaala
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dune Imperium
Dune Imperium
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm -1/8 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 13/18 0.00
echoes
Solve a Mystery with Echoes: An Audio Mystery Game!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/6 6.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/12 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx Tournament Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 34/36 4.00
Formula D
Formula D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy: Legend of the Three Musketeers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Gemini Gauntlet
Gemini Gauntlet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harry Potter: House Cup Competition
Harry Potter: House Cup Competition
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Headless Horseman
Headless Horseman
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Horrified
Learn to Play Horrified!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -1/5 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Marvel Villainous
Play Marvel Villainous!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/15 0.00
Meow: The Cult of Cat
Meow! The Cult Game of Secret Rules
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Middara
Middara: Cavern Fumigation (Loot & Learn)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/4 4.00
Million Dollar Script
Million Dollar Script
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy: The Book of the 5 Rings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Monster Expedition
Monster Expedition
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
One Card Wonder
One Card Wonder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
Onitama
Onitama Showdown
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pathfinder: Level 22
Pathfinder: Level 20
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pocket Dungeon Quest
Pocket Dungeon Quest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Pusheen Purrfect Pick
Learn to play Pusheen Purrfect Pick!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 6.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Reputation
Reputation
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally - King of the Hill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/10 12.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/5 2.00
Shobu
Shobu
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Skytear
Skytear
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Strat-O-matic
Strat-O-Matic Baseball
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 14/18 6.00
Tales of BarBEARia
Tales of BarBEARia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tesla vs. Edison
Tesla vs. Edison: Current Wars
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Adventures of Robin Hood
The Adventures of Robin Hood
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt
The Boys: This is Going to Hurt Introduction
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
The Comic Book Bubble
The Comic Book Bubble
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
The League of Infamy
League of Infamy: Hostile Takeover
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
The LOOP
Learn & Play The LOOP
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Paradox Initiative
The Paradox Initiative
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 0.00
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Rocketeer
The Rocketeer: Fate of the Future
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Galaxies BLAST OFF!
Tiny Epic Galaxies BLAST OFF!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Tumble Town
Tumble Town
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Windward
Windward
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Zombies
Zombies
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -1/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Darwin Awards Card Game
Darwin Awards
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dominion
Dominion Menagerie
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Dominion Nocturne
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dominion Renaissance
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dominion Tutorial
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Exploding Kittens
Exploding Kittens: NSFW!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx - various versions
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Hip Town
Hip Town
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/18 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Grab Bag
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff: An Old West Fighting Card Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Maeshowe: an Orkney Saga
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/18 0.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Cutthroat Caverns
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Point Salad
Point Salad (Sovranti Digital Play)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Skull King
Skull King
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Star Realms
Star Realms
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals
Prince of the City - Indianapolis Top Cut
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 50/50 0.00
ZomPie
ZomPie the Card Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Entertainment Events

Gamers Live: Rise of the Night Owls - General Seating
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 487/540 10.00
Gamers Live: Rise of the Night Owls - Premium Seating
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 114/160 18.00
Paula Deming, Kasey (Brain in a Jar), and Ruel play The LOOP from Pandasaurus Games!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 200/200 2.00
Roving Entertainment Stage (CW) : Water Street Bridge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 100/100 0.00

Film Fest

Daddydelphia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 82/100 0.00
Producing an Independent Series Panel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 34/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea Miniatures Sealed League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 20.00
Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/4 8.00

Kids Activities

Fairy Houses
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/18 6.00
My First RPG
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Mythical Creature
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 20/25 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/42 6.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 8.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 6/16 8.00
Gangs of the Undercity
Gang War in Undercity (Tournament)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 10.00
GigaRobo
GigaRobo: Smash City
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Warhammer Kill Team 2 - Half Day Round Table Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Snap Ships Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/24 4.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 10.00
The 9th Age
The 9th Age Casual Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 14.00
The Other Side
The Other Side: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/2 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Warhammer Quest: Blackstone Fortress
Blackstone Fortress
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00

Role Playing Game

Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Hold the Line
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Pirate Raid
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Bluebeards Bride
A Bride's Promise
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
The Masks Project: Year Two
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 200.00
True Detective: The Sault
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 16.00
CAPERS
Rivals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Castle Falkenstein
The Great Aeroship Regatta
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
CHEW
FDA Case File: Long Long Man
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cyberpunk
Know Your Own
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Delta Green
Shotgun Scenario
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
CG-CSE-001 Dungeon of Du'unix
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Citadel at Thaymount
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm -1/12 24.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm -1/6 24.00
Dances with Wolves
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
GC-CESS-001 Carnivalle Crashers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Midgard: Comes in Threes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Old Honey Paws
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Stranger Things VS Dungeons & Dragons
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Abandoned Mines
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/5 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/16 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL Beholder, KEEP Beholder (Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/21 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash (Mordenkainen Edition)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 6.00
War in the North: Invasion of Canada
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
From Under a Rock
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/24 8.00
MoonPunk
Fresh Fruit for Rotting Vegetables
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Never Going Home
Dying of the Light
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tales from the Front
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Power Rangers
To the Moon and Back
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
The Darkest Day
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 2 "Watershed"
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 3 "A Matter of Fae"
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix S1, Episode 4 "Field of Reeds"
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Mechanicus"
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
The Witcher
Professional Courtesy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
The Spoiled of War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Transformers
From Yesterday Till Today
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Charity Chronicle - Indy by Night
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 50.00
The Hinarian Bronzes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Trapped in a Web
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Wheels Within Wheels
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00

Seminar

Game Master Tips with Satine Phoenix
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am -3/75 0.00
Poisons in Gaming/Literature: Blood Toxins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/61 0.00
World Building (GM Mastery Series)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/60 0.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super Card Game
Dragon Ball Super Card Game Regionals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm -4/128 40.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
4-Player Commander On Demand Pod
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 14/16 10.00
8-Player Adventures in the Forgotten Realms On Demand Booster Draft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 21/24 20.00
8-Player Innistrad: Midnight Hunt On Demand Booster Draft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 12/24 20.00
8-Player Modern Horizons 2 Booster Draft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 22/24 30.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Adventures in the Forgotten Realms Booster Draft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 16/24 20.00
8-Player Two Headed Giant Innistrad: Midnight Hunt Booster Draft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 22/24 24.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 20/24 20.00
Mystery Booster Convention Edition Sealed
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 90/128 60.00
Standard
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 25/32 20.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG US Nationals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 13/16 8.00

Trade Day Event

Educators Games As Bilingual Resources
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 32/48 0.00
Make Your Escape
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/48 0.00

Workshop

Intro to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/20 20.00
Mini Fairy Garden Necklace
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/20 16.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 14.00
Den of Wolves Megagame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 3/43 46.00
Dragon Thrones: The Golden Age - The High Fantasy LARP Megagame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 11/35 48.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/110 0.00
LA by Night Cast Meet & Great
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 47/50 0.00
Mischief of Faction - Megagame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 25/25 10.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
Puzzle Hangout
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 7/11 6.00
Vampire Clan Embrace
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 50/50 0.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/3 26.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 26.00
WrestLegacy - Legacy Megagame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 23/30 10.00