Sunday September 19 - 12:00 pm

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline W/ DLC Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
AKA: Also Known As
AKA: Also Known As
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
burncycle
burncycle
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game
Detective: A Modern Crime Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dinosaur World
Learn & Play Dinosaur World
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm -1/4 2.00
Downforce
Downforce: Wild Ride
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 8/12 2.00
First in Flight
First in Flight
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hanabi
Hanabi
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Holi: Festival of Colors
Holi: Festival of Colors
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
JAWS
Play JAWS: A Game of Strategy and Suspense
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Lost Ones
Lost Ones
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
LUNA Capital
LUNA Capital
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Marvel Battleworld
Marvel Battleworld: Treachery at Twilight
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mickey and Friends Food Fight
Mickey and Friends Food Fight
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Middara
Middara: Cavern Fumigation (Loot & Learn)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Middara: M.A.S.T. (Learn)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
My City
My City
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk - Tower Defense Co-op
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pictomania Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn-2-Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 2.00
River Trek
River Trek
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Santorini
Santorini
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Scurvy Dogs
Scurvy Dogs: Dangerous Waters
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Serving Supes
Serving Supes Unveiling
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Shobu
Shobu
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Skytear
Skytear
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Space Base
Space Base
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Stringamajig
Stringamajig
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The LOOP
Learn & Play The LOOP
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/15 0.00
The Paradox Initiative
The Paradox Initiative
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Tiny Epic Dinosaurs
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Treat Yo' Self
Treat Yo' Self
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Tumble Town
Tumble Town
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Under Falling Skies Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Vagrantsong
Vagrantsong
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
War For Chicken Island
War For Chicken Island
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Zombie Chase
Zombie Chase
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Zombie Fluxx
Fluxx Tournament Final
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Darwin Awards Card Game
Darwin Awards
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Deck of Perilous Fortuity
CG-DOPF-001 Fool's Down
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Isle of Cats
Isle of Cats (Sovranti Digital Play)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Ivion
Ivion: The Herocrafting Card Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Legends of Crimson Bluff
Legends of Crimson Bluff: An Old West Fighting Card Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Roam
Roam
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 0.00
San Juan
San Juan
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Schrodinger's Cats
Schrodinger's Cats
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Trust Me, I'm a Superhero
Trust Me, I'm a Superhero
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown
Ultimate Dungeon Showdown Cinematic Card Game Championship (Round 1 of 3)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 22/36 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals
Vampire: The Masquerade Rivals Pods
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 95/96 10.00
Yokai Septet
Yokai Septet
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/12 0.00
ZomPie
ZomPie the Card Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00

Kids Activities

Potion Bottles
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm -3/18 6.00
Puppeteering for Kids
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 9/25 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Plaster Casting & Assembling Hirst Arts Blocks
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 26.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Amrada
Armada: Learn To Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 24/42 6.00
Battletech Alpha Strike
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone
Cyberpunk RED: Combat Zone Introduction
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Warrior's Tomb
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Malifaux
Malifaux: Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/2 2.00

Role Playing Game

Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Hold the Line
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Last Resort on the Space Resort
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm -2/12 4.00
Cthulhu Dark
Beauties & the Beast
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Cypher
Death, Thy Name is Gravitas
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
DC Heroes
Tales to Astonish: Finding Zemo!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon & Dragons
Knights of the Dragon #4 The Changing of Colors
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Dances with Wolves
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
DDAL 10-04 Cold Benevolence
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/30 16.00
DDRL-02 Back to the Front
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/20 18.00
Flintlock Fantasy: The Liberation of Sleepy Hollow
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #9 Market Day
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Learn to Play D&D - 101
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Midgard: Old Honey Paws
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Play with the Designer: Broken Chains
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Ptolus: The Runeblood Blessing
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Abandoned Mines
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Red Dragon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/16 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 7 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 3)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/14 14.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/20 10.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Numenera
Lure of the Fragrant Trap
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Rest in Pieces
Rick Sanchez is My Roommate
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Rupture
Escape the Volcano
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/6 4.00
The Beast in the Market
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Forgotten Tower
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Shanty Hunters
Roll the Old Chariot Along
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
LOTE - RP Open
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm -2/6 4.00
Sparks #88 - Birth of a Legend
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm -2/6 4.00
Sparks Open
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm -2/6 4.00
Stargate SG-1
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Birthplace"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Ecology"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm -1/6 6.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Mechanicus"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "Run!"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm -1/6 6.00
Stargate Phoenix Side Mission "The Eyes of the Storm"
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 6.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/8 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Bus Brewery Tour
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 14/14 54.00
Can You Reverse the Wizard's Curse?: Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/12 14.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/40 0.00
National Security Aptitude Test: Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/12 14.00
Nevermore, A Literary Escape Room Experience
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/8 26.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 16/16 30.00
Puzzle Hangout
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Puzzle Tournament Final
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Save an Innocent Man from Execution: Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/10 22.00
Shuttle to Bottleworks District & Moonshot Games
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 11/11 6.00
Slay the Balloon Creature for Charity!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
SmoreySwamp Awards Presentation
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 40/40 0.00
Warlocked 2, A Magical Escape Room Experience
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 26.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm -1/8 26.00
Wine/Mead/Beer Bus Tour
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 18/41 34.00