Friday August 05 - 10:00 pm

Anime Activities

Dub That Hentai (General Seating)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/700 10.00
Dub That Hentai (VIP Seating)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/112 38.00

Board Game

Akropolis
Akropolis
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 0.00
Canvas
Canvas
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dirtside
Dirtside: Gigantic
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 2.00
Horrified: American Monsters
Horrified: American Monsters
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/5 2.00
Kobold Grinder
Kobold Grinder
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/12 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Naruto: Ninja Arena
Naruto: Ninja Arena
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 2.00
Railroad Ink: Deep Blue Edition with Weather Expansion
Railroad Ink Challenge: Deep Blue Edition with Weather Expansion
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Railroad Ink: Eldritch Expansion
Railroad Ink: Blazing Red Edition With Eldritch Expansion
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Railroad Ink: Lush Green Edition with Sky Expansion
Railroad Ink Challenge: Lush Green Edition with Sky Expansion
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Railroad Ink: Shining Yellow Edition with Arcade Expansion
Railroad Ink Challenge: Shining Yellow Edition with Arcade Expansion
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 41/50 2.00
Telestrations After Dark
Telestrations After Dark
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/18 0.00
Zombie Survival
Zombie Survival
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Zyathe's Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 5/6 4.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Marvel United
Marvel United
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am -2/4 2.00
Zombietown
Zombietown
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Classic Video Game Console
Classic Video Game Console Play - Hour Pass
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 100/100 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - Hour Pass
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 100/100 12.00

Entertainment Events

Funyuns & Flagons
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 72/80 2.00
Gamers Improv Redux
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 94/100 14.00
Late Night Puppet Slam
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 172/500 6.00
NerdProv Live! - Improv for Gamers
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 13/170 10.00
Rude Tales of Magic LIVE!
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 91/128 20.00
Rude Tales of Magic LIVE!: VIP Ticket
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/20 30.00
Rude Tales of Magic LIVE!: VIP Ticket: The God-Emperor Experience
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/2 100.00
Stitch of Fate LIVE!
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 181/200 6.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 43/44 8.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/8 4.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2022 Magic: (MTG) Tournament of Peasants! Peasant Tournament!
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 7/32 10.00
Tribal Rumble - Creature Type Challenge 2022 Round 2
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 14/16 12.00

Isle of Misfit Events

2022 One Night Ultimate World Championship
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 92/176 2.00
Alexandria RPG Library
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Deception Alley
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 143/150 4.00
Hot Games Room
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/175 4.00
Mischief of Faction - Get a Copy - Play the Designer
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 2/24 30.00
Two Rooms & a Boom!
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 71/85 2.00
Whose Line is it Anyway?
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/30 2.00