30 New Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 11:51 am

Non-Collectible / TCG

Doomlings
Doomlings
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/12 2.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/12 2.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/12 2.00

25 Deleted Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Above and Below
Above And Below
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Block and Key
Block and Key
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Spector Ops
Spector Ops
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/5 2.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
Knee Deep in the Dead
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 12.00
The Betrayers
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Everyday Heroes
Escape from New York
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Night At The Museum
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00

Workshop

3D Painting and Printing
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/20 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Tiny Epic Mania
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00

351 Returned Tickets Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline Learn-2-Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán
Ahau: Rulers of Yucatán
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Ascension
Ascension Championship Event: Seafaring Edition
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 2/32 22.00
Ascension Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Guadalcanal
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica - Daybreak w Demetrius
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at the House
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bitoku
Bitoku
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/24 0.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: Heroes
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 1/8 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Cat Detective
Cat Detective (Playtest)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Circadians: Chaos Order
How to Play Circadians: Chaos Order
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/4 4.00
Clank!
Clank! Dungeon Run - Gen Con Premiere!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Codenames Duet
Official Codenames Duet Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/53 6.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Dimension
Dimension: Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/36 0.00
Downforce
Downforce
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Empire's End
Empire's End - First Look
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/16 2.00
Endangered
Endangered
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail + Age of Expansion 2nd Ed
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Factory Funner
Factory Funner
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Firefly The Whole Dam Verse
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Formula De
Formula De Tournament - Qualifying Round
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/36 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gloomhaven: Jaws of the Lion
Gloomhaven: Jaws of the Lion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Gutenberg
Gutenberg
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/3 2.00
Harrow County
Harrow County: The Game of Gothic Conflict
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 1/2 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Charms and Potions Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/15 0.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 10/30 6.00
Iki
Iki
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/12 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/12 10.00
King of Tokyo Big Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/36 10.00
King of Tokyo Tournament
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/36 6.00
Kiwi Chow Down
Kiwi Chow Down
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Knight Fall
Knight Fall
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Learn-2-Play
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Legendary
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep with Expansions
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/12 0.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/24 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/24 4.00
My City
My City
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Mystic Paths
Mystic Paths
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/18 0.00
On the Origin of Species
On the Origin of Species
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Patient Zero
Are You Patient Zero?
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/10 2.00
Phantom Ink
Phantom Ink
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier 05
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 11/18 6.00
Power Plants
Power Plants
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Power Rangers Deck-Building Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/4 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Ra
Ra.
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Raccoon Robbers
Raccoon Robbers
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Robot Quest Arena
Robot Quest Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 11/24 0.00
Robotech: Cyclone Run
Robotech: Cyclone Run
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 11/72 2.00
Scrabble
Scrabble Mini Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Tenpenny Parks
Tenpenny Parks
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition Mini Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/16 4.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 2/2 2.00
The Hunger
How to Play The Hunger
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/4 4.00
The Red Dragon Inn
The Red Dragon Inn
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Old West
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/16 2.00
Titan
Titan Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Underwater Cities
Underwater Cities
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Unmatched
Unmatched
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Vegas Showdown
Vegas Showdown
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Villainous
Star Wars Villainous - Casual Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Viticulture
Viticulture with Viticulture World Cooperative Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Wingspan
Wingspan
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Wits and Wagers
Wits and Wagers
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/14 2.00
burncycle
burncycle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/4 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: LCG
Arkham Horror LCG: Machinations Through Time
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/56 6.00
Avatar: The Last Airbender Fire Nation Rising
Avatar: The Last Airbender Fire Nation Rising
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North
Imperial Settlers: Empires of the North
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Grab Bag
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/16 10.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/16 10.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/24 6.00
Marvel Champions LCG
Marvel Champions
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/56 6.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/56 6.00
Moonrakers
Moonrakers
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Mini-Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/32 8.00
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/24 0.00
U.S.S. Sus
U.S.S. Sus
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Wordsy
Wordsy: Learn to Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 40.00
Fri 6:20 pm - Fri 8:20 pm 6/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Circus Dungeon Crawl
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 7/150 16.00

Historical Miniatures

Charlie Company
Charlie Company - Firebase Defense
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/10 6.00

LARP

Cthulhu Live
Capers in the Castle
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/20 10.00
The Science Faire
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/24 16.00
Wizarding World: Hogwarts Havoc
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/30 28.00
Homebrew
Masque of the Red Death
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/50 8.00
The Invasion of Turshwelle Park
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/25 12.00
homebrew
Pounded in the Butt by a Microgame: A Chuck Tingle LARP
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/24 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 14.00
Intro To Miniature Painting
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 2/15 30.00
Intro to Miniature Painting
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/15 30.00
Introduction To Painting With Contrast Paints
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/20 30.00
NMM Blades with Clay Williams
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/15 42.00
Paint Your NPC Backlog Lickity Split, with These Hacks!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/24 34.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aristeia
Introduction to Aristeia the Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/44 8.00
Battletech Throwback Thursday
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 1/13 20.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/13 8.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 9/13 8.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/10 60.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures: 100-5 (75%) Championship
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/8 6.00
D&D Miniatures: Beginner Event - Painted Miniatures Included
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/16 20.00
Monster Mash
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Looting Spree
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Freeblades - Obsidian Oracle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Godtear
Godtear: Starter Set Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Imperial Assault
Battle of Scarif: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Infinity
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Marvel Crisis Protocol
Marvel Crisis Protocol: Into The Storm
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 1/32 28.00
Onslaught
Dungeons & Dragons Onslaught Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Rivet Wars
Rivet Wars - Gimy Ridge
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Pilot Standing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/16 10.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Burning Sky
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 2/4 2.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/8 40.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Big Dam Heroes
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
7th Sea
7th Sea
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 18 - Finessing the Queen
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Achtung! Cthulhu
A Quick Trip to France
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Alien
Last Flight of the Mortis
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Alternity
Dark Matter: Blood Chorus
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Air Nomads
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Kyoshi Era: Water Tribes
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Bluebeard's Legacy
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu On Vacation
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Monuments Men of Miskatonic
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Much A Doom About Romeo and Juliet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Return to the Black Lodge
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 18.00
The Shooting Party
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Commandroids: A World Transformed
Domo Arigato Lux Maximo
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Delta Green
Kali Ghati
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/7 22.00
Die Laughing
Lights, Camera, Die
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Divination
A Hero Arises: A Tarot-Driven Adventure
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Dragonbond
Great Wyrms of Drakha: Primordial Shard
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/14 4.00
Dragonstorm
Genconia Fair Part I
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Doom of the Savage Kings
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
For Whom the Bell Trolls
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Gorgon Crawl Classics: Isle of Lost Mariners
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Summit in the Shadows
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcane Reality - Qualifier
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/42 10.00
Blackwater Chronicles – Sanctuary
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 1 - Track R
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/24 60.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 2 - Track A
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/36 150.00
DDAL-DRW-I-02 Watchers of the Trollclaws
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/12 8.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DRW-10 Unsafe Haborage
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 16.00
Finding Morath the Wizard
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #6 "The Lair of the Liche"
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/18 8.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/18 8.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/12 8.00
Legacies: Dead and Buried
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/5 10.00
Midgard: Blood of a Fallen Star
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/66 10.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/54 10.00
Midgard: The Night Messengers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/54 10.00
Midgard: Three Little Pigs
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/54 10.00
One-Shot Two-DM's: The Cave of Fallen Minotaurs
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Pandemic Scavenger Hunt
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 2/24 18.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #1
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/24 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #3
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Murmuring Madness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 2/6 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/14 12.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (BEHOLDER ZOMBIE - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/21 6.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Beholder - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Mind Flayer - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Xardorok Sunblight - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/18 8.00
Visual Dungeon
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/21 8.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/21 8.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/21 8.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/21 8.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/21 8.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/21 8.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/21 8.00
What Gooey Webs We Weave
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/42 8.00
Fate
Familiar Companions, Peculiar Heroes
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Fear of the Unknown
Let's Make a Horror Movie
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/6 8.00
HackMaster
The Last Drop
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Hero
Can of Whupass 2022: Yeah, I'm Thinking We're Back!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/25 6.00
Television Squad 1980
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Hero System
Some Assembly Required – Steampunk Hero
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Adventure of the Three Damosels of the Fountain
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm -2/12 10.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby
Many Kobolds Died To Bring Us This Information: A Star Wars Story
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Legend of the Five Rings
A Black Scroll is Opened
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Celestial Pattern
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/18 4.00
Visions of Doom
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Masks: A New Generation
The Spiderweb
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Mouseguard
Deep in the Woods
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
High Tide in Hellwater Halls
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Manor of Mr. Mercurial
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
The Siege of Starhaven
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Operation: Dave
Daves Save the Day!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Paranoia
Alpha Complex does the Olympics!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
OK, Who Ordered The Spicy Kelp?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Eye for an Eye
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
PF(2ed) Academy: Bounty #5: Witch's Winter Holiday
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
PFS(1ed) #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-19: Mean Streets of Shadow Absalom
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pirate of Diamonds
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Saving Light
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Tail of the Thief
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Light Fantastic
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Treasure Below
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Pirates of a Shattered World
Musical Mayhem (AKA Testing Your Love of Music and Robots)
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 4.00
QAGS
I Psi: Case of Cases
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Root: The RPG
Sundew Bend Premium
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 46.00
Savage Worlds
Starship Inanna: The Bozava Case
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Seventh Kingdom
Restoring the Seventh Kingdom
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/5 16.00
Shadowrun
Fast Food Fight
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
First Taste
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/12 8.00
SRM2081-08: Child's Play
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-09: Eviction Notice
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Shard
The Glass Demon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Silver Screams
Creature Feature
Thu 12:30 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 3/7 16.00
Fright Night
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/7 16.00
Star Trek Adventures
Nest in the Dark
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Star Wars
Wretched Hives of Scum and Villainy
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Star Wars d20
Cloud Riders - A Star Wars Story
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Starfinder
Rift In The Drift
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
SFS #4-06: Combatant's Concerto: Prelude to Revolution
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-02: Road to Reconciliation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Strangeness & Charm
Wayfaring Strange: Lost Highway
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Tales of the Floating Vagabond
Bar Wars!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Thousand Arrows
War in the Mountains
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.22.02 Maul of the Wargod
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/7 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Escape Until Dawn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Punching up
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Zweihander
The Siege on Grey Face
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/18 4.00
homebrew
A Comedy of Horrors
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00

Seminar

How to Become a Professional Game Master
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Ken and Robin Talk About Stuff
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/80 0.00
Making a Great Villian
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/80 0.00
Picking Your Path as a Creator
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/50 0.00
Shadowrun GM Boot Camp
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/40 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Animal Crossing Painting
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 30.00
Bardic Belly Dance with Srefah: Infinities
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/16 16.00
Bath Bombs, Salts, Sugar Scrub, and Essence Spray
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 40.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/18 40.00
Bath Salts
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/20 10.00
Decoding Downtown Walking Tour
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 4/15 16.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 6/15 16.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 5/15 16.00
Kiki's Delivery Service Painting
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/18 30.00
Learn to Knit 1
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/15 22.00
Monster Cupcakes
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/18 24.00
Pokemon Rock Painting
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 18.00
Quilling Basics
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/18 28.00
Sugar Scrubs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/22 10.00
Ten Thousand Pounds a Year: Regency Dance
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/50 10.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 8/40 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Harry Potter TCG
Harry Potter TCG: Classic
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/12 6.00
Magic: The Gathering
2022 Magic: (MTG) Tournament of Peasants! Peasant Tournament!
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 7/32 10.00
Pokémon
Pokémon V Battle Deck Clash!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 3/12 14.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 2/12 20.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/12 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/10 88.00
R2-Weird Magic
Thu 9:13 am - Thu 11:13 am 3/10 88.00
Thu 5:49 pm - Thu 7:49 pm 1/10 88.00
Thu 10:13 pm - Fri 12:13 am 0/10 88.00
Sat 11:25 am - Sat 1:25 pm 0/10 88.00

Workshop

21 Days to a Novel
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/90 10.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Electronic & Electrical Components
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/20 42.00
Improvisation Workshop for Players
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/20 6.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 6.00
Introduction to Longsword (HEMA)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/20 30.00
Jedi Yoga: Jedi Knight
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/30 10.00
POI - Beginner
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/20 26.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/12 24.00
Writing Great Dialogue
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/90 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You a Werewolf?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 2/20 2.00
Art Gallery Escape Room Adventure
Fri 4:45 pm - Fri 5:45 pm 2/10 36.00
Carnival of the Dead
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/65 10.00
ColdWar-1980s NSDM MegaGame
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/60 16.00
Contagion Escape Room Adventure
Thu 10:55 pm - Thu 11:55 pm 2/10 36.00
Dark Wyvern Mining Escape Room Adventure
Fri 12:30 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 68.00
Fri 6:30 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 68.00
Sat 8:30 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/8 68.00
Sat 10:30 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 68.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/10 18.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/85 0.00
Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/175 4.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 36.00
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Thu 12:30 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/14 18.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 1/14 18.00
Fri 5:30 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 18.00
Sun 8:30 am - Sun 9:00 am 0/12 18.00
Nerd Fandom Trivia Night 2022
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/160 4.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 5/16 30.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 9/16 30.00
Space: 2112 Escape Room Adventure
Thu 4:40 pm - Thu 5:40 pm 1/8 36.00
TST Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/14 40.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/10 18.00