32 Deleted Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 11:51 pm

Anime Activities

The Manga Library
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 49/50 0.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 46/50 0.00

Board Game

Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge - Casual Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Horizon Zero Dawn
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game - Casual Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Peanut Butter Belly Time
Peanut Butter Belly Time - Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Wizard Kittens
Wizard Kittens Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Fri 12:40 pm - Fri 2:40 pm 6/6 40.00

265 Returned Tickets Event(s): Thursday August 04, 2022 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

1880
1880 Teaching Session
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Adventure Book Game
The Wizard of Oz Adventure Book Game - Casual Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Akropolis
Akropolis
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/12 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd. Ed.
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Black Orchestra
Black Orchestra
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Boxcars
Boxcars
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Boxcars UK
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/12 2.00
Catan: Dawn of Humankind
Learn to play CATAN: Dawn of Humankind
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Catan: Starfarers
Learn to Play CATAN: Starfarers!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dice Hunters of Therion
Dice Hunters of Therion
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write
Dinosaur Island: Rawr 'n Write Learn & Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dinosaur World
Dinosaur World Learn & Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Disney Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Game
Big Thunder Mountain Railroad
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 0.00
Distilled
Distilled
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Empire Builder
Australian Rails
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Forbidden Island
Forbidden Island
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Furnace
Furnace: Interbellum
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/15 0.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Glow
Glow - Learn to Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Great British Baking Show
Great British Baking Show - Casual Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Horrified
Horrified
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 1/4 8.00
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 5:00 am 1/4 8.00
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 5:00 am 1/4 8.00
Knight Fall
Knight Fall
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/18 0.00
L.A.M.A. Dice
L.A.M.A. Dice
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Lab Notes
Play Lab Notes with Darrell Louder!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Love Letter
Love Letter National Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/15 2.00
Madoshi
Madoshi: Priests of the Sun and Moon
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Middara
Middara
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/8 4.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Mistress of the Seas
Mistress of the Seas
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Navia Dratp
Navia Dratp
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
New York Zoo
New York Zoo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/30 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Oceans
Oceans
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/8 2.00
Phantom Ink
Phantom Ink
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Resident Evil: The Board Game
Resident Evil: The Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Rolling Realms
Rolling Realms
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/5 2.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Sanctum
Sanctum Learn-2-Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Savage
Savage A Game of Survival
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 10/10 2.00
Savannah Park
Savannah Park
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/24 0.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Skate Summer
Skate Summer Learn & Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Stargate SG-2
Stargate SG-2
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Taco Tuesday
Taco Tuesday
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Talisman: Batman - Super-Villains
Talisman: Batman – Super-Villains Edition
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 10/12 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars 3D
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Terraforming Mars Gen Con Championship - Round 1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/32 4.00
That Time You Killed Me
That Time You Killed Me
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/2 2.00
The Artemis Odyssey
The Artemis Odyssey
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Goonies: Never Say Die
The Goonies: Never Say Die - Adventure 4
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/10 0.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/12 2.00
The Quacks of Quedlinburg
The Quacks of Quedlinburg
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
The Red Cathedral
The Red Cathedral (featuring Contractors)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/24 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
The Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Pennsylvania
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/16 2.00
Titan
Titan Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Twilight Inscription
Twilight Inscription - Learn to Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/56 6.00
Unmatched
Unmatched
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Unstable Unicorns
Adventurous Unicorns (Unstable Unicorns feat expansions)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Viticulture
Viticulture
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
WW2 Wings of Glory
WW2 Wings of Glory
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Asia
Battle for the Pacific, 1939-1945
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: LCG
Arkham Horror LCG: Machinations Through Time
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/56 6.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/56 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/40 6.00
Cultists & Cthulhu
Cultists & Cthulhu
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Euchre
Euchre Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/16 2.00
Liferaft
Liferaft
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/20 6.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -1/5 4.00
Unmatched: Battle of Legends
Gen Con 2022 Unmatched: Battle of Legends Championship (Preliminary Round)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Usurp the King
Usurp the King
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 4:40 pm - Thu 6:40 pm 6/6 40.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 40.00
Sat 1:40 pm - Sat 3:40 pm 0/6 40.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 40.00
Sun 9:20 am - Sun 11:20 am 0/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

A Goofy Movie - VIP SPECIAL EVENT
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm -1/50 50.00
Dungeons and Bingo!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/150 12.00
Opening Ceremonies with NUR-D Mini-Show!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 9:30 am -55/600 0.00
The Glass Cannon Ultimate Roleplaying Challenge-Quest of the Stars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 3/300 12.00
The Glass Cannon presents Blades in the Dark LIVE!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/250 12.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00

Kids Activities

Tabletop Escape Room: To The Aid Of Santa, Part II
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00

LARP

Castle Falkenstein
Paris in the Spring 9
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/32 4.00
Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/12 16.00
Fading Suns
The Grand Mantis Ball
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/30 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Dash of Color: Speed Painting Challenge
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Freehand Easy as 1 2 3
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/15 64.00
Intro to Terrain - Weathering
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 6/18 38.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 3/18 38.00
Introduction To Painting With Contrast Paints
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/20 30.00
Painting Capes
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 1/18 30.00
Special Effects for your Minis - Blood, Dirt, Rust, Drool & More
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 5/20 24.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 1/20 24.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

BattleTech
Legendary BattleTech: Assault on the Moon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/8 34.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Circus Magicus
The Swamp of Despair
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Conquest The Last Argument of Kings
Conquest: the Last Argument of Kings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 9/16 10.00
Gaslands
Gaslands: Death Race
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Three Round Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/16 60.00
Kings Of War
Kings of War: The Big Game
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Go Fetch Dogs!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
The Elder Scrolls: Call to Arms
Dragon Bourne; Scroll Identity
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 10/20 10.00
Warhammer 40,000
Battle of Aranaxus Station 40k Apoc
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 10/16 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Dragons Against Time
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
1879
Big Dam Heroes
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Avatar Legends
Aang Era: Air Nomads
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Aurora Dawn
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/18 10.00
Cthulhu Zombies from Outer Space
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/16 40.00
Death, and Other Inconveniences to Your Financial Freedom!!!
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/7 4.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm -1/4 4.00
The Black Sun Press Echoes Across Time Part Three
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 1/8 4.00
Delta Green
A South Pacific Opera
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Wrong Encounter
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dragon Age
House of Blue Light
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Geas Across the Multiverses
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/18 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Crypts of Azarumme
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 3/4 - Track E
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm -10/18 150.00
DRW-09 Vile Bounty
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/18 16.00
DRW-10 Unsafe Haborage
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/18 16.00
Death Storm 43!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: The Academy Field Trip
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Dungeon Epics: Siege of Castle Montkelian
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Finding Morath the Wizard
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #42 “Dragon Hunters”
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
La casa en el lago [ESPAÑOL]
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Mist Island; A D&D 1 Shot
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Mumford's Magnificent Museum of Magic and Mystery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 12.00
Penguins of Destiny 2
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/14 10.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 18.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #1
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #2
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Tavern Tales: Strength in Forgiveness
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Bard’s Bastards
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/7 4.00
The Collins Family Secret
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
The Red Dragon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/6 2.00
The Revelia: Heckna's Dark Carnival
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/14 12.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/14 12.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/28 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/14 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Beholder - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/21 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/18 8.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/18 10.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/30 10.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Fear of the Unknown
Open the Mystery Box
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Genesys
Elvish Overlords
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
OSS# 3: Egyptology 301
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero System
Champions 2022 Entry Round
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Fantasy Hero
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Star Hero: Noble Ideals
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/7 4.00
Invisible Sun
Stars From the Dark
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Kids on Bikes
House on Poplar Court
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 6.00
MAZES
Enter the Maze
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Moonlight on Roseville Beach
Roseville Beach: House in the Woods
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Neon Blues
Deadly Cargo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Harker Intrusion
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Corazones en Fuego
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Pathfinder
PF(2ed) Academy: Little Trouble in Big Absalom
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
PFS(1ed) #10-22: Passing the Torch, Part 1: Who Wears the Mask
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-06: Struck by Shadows
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-11: No Time for Treason
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-15: Cavern of the Sundered Song
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-19: Mean Streets of Shadow Absalom
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #4-03: Linnorm's Legacy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/10 8.00
Pathfinder Rise Of the Runelords Burnt Offerings Part 1
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Tail of the Thief
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/12 4.00
The Wild Tide
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Pirate Borg
The Curse of Skeleton Point
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Power Rangers
Sisters Sludge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 6.00
QAGS
Laser Ponies: Ponies Across Time
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Rest in Pieces
Death Is My Roommate
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Savage Worlds
Starship Inanna: The Bozava Case
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP2081-09: Bring Me Prince Charming
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 20.00
First Taste
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/12 8.00
Legends of the Shadows
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/30 50.00
SRM2081-11: Power Over Life
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/6 20.00
SRM2081-15: A Bunch of Corporate Drek
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/6 20.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore - Episode 2: A Victory for the Victorious
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Starfinder
SF Academy: Skitter Shot
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 2.00
SF Bounty #2: Test Flight
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/5 2.00
SFS #5-05: Boom-block Gambit
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/5 8.00
TORG
Deal with the Devil you Know
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Top Secret New World Order
Operation: Argent Circle
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Urban Shadows
Mired in Mortals
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Viking Death Squad
Hellstrike!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Wraith: The Oblivion
Wrecked
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/8 12.00

Seminar

Sword & Sorcery Renaissance in Writing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/30 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Bath Salts
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/20 10.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Tango
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/30 10.00
Beginning Celtic Dance
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/50 10.00
Cosplay Resin Cat Ears
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/18 46.00
Hand Sew a Dice Tray
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/15 18.00
Paint a Fairy House
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 32.00
Pokemon Rock Painting
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/18 18.00
Qigong
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/40 18.00
Resin Chibi Totoro Earrings
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/18 46.00
Sugar Scrubs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/22 10.00
Tai Chi
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/40 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 2/40 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2022 Magic: (MTG) Tournament of Peasants! Peasant Tournament!
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 7/32 10.00
Pokémon
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/12 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R2-Weird Magic
Thu 4:37 pm - Thu 6:37 pm 1/10 88.00
Fri 10:25 am - Fri 12:25 pm 0/10 88.00
R3-Ebony Bay
Thu 1:50 pm - Thu 3:50 pm 1/10 88.00
Thu 10:02 pm - Fri 12:02 am 1/10 88.00
Fri 12:26 pm - Fri 2:26 pm 0/10 88.00
Fri 4:50 pm - Fri 6:50 pm 0/10 88.00

Workshop

"Garden of Delights" Sketch Session
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm -1/21 38.00
Giving Voice to Roleplay: Experiencing a False Life
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Introduction to Longsword (HEMA)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/20 30.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/20 30.00
Origami - Basic Folds and Bases
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

"Near Future" Science-Fiction NSDM MegaGame
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/80 16.00
Blood on the Clocktower (Unofficial Copy)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/15 2.00
Book Signing with R.A. Salvatore
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/75 0.00
ColdWar-1960s Sci-Fi Variant NSDM MegaGame
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 17/80 16.00
Contagion Escape Room Adventure
Thu 7:55 pm - Thu 8:55 pm 1/10 36.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/10 18.00
Doomsday Scenario NSDM Megagame
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 2:00 am 9/80 10.00
Hot Games Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm -4/175 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/175 4.00
IU Time Warp Escape Room Adventure
Sat 4:35 pm - Sat 5:35 pm 0/6 36.00
Kill Team Live: Team Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/12 54.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Sat 8:30 am - Sat 9:00 am 0/12 18.00
Meet the Pros Author Signing Extravaganza
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/150 0.00
Nevermore: a POEtic Escape Room
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Orc Stomp XII 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 9/300 30.00
POGS: Tournament of Champions
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/16 2.00
Space: 2112 Escape Room Adventure
Fri 9:10 pm - Fri 10:10 pm 0/8 36.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Whose Line is it Anyway?
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/30 2.00