9 New Event(s): Tuesday May 21, 2024 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Dimenson
Dimension: Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Finger Guns at High Noon
Finger Guns at High Noon: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 14/18 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Bohnanza
Bohnanza: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Cat in the Box
Cat in the Box: Learn to Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Euchre
Euchre: Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Hearts
Hearts: Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Munchkin Deluxe
Munchkin: Learn to Play
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 17/18 2.00
Silver
Silver: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Spades
Spades: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 16/16 2.00

2 Deleted Event(s): Tuesday May 21, 2024 - 11:51 am

LARP

Mystic Realms DICE!
Dread From the Sea
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 40/40 54.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeons & Dragons
"The Vernal Equinox Festival: Everything a Tired Hero Could Want."
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 4/7 6.00

49 Returned Tickets Event(s): Tuesday May 21, 2024 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Deal with the Devil
Deal with the Devil Learn to Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Disney Villainous: Introduction to Evil
Learn-To-Play Disney Villainous: Introduction to Evil
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/12 32.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Expeditions
Expeditions
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game
G.I. JOE Deck-Building Game Casual Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Kutna Hora
Kutná Hora: The City of Silver Learn to Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Nunatak: Temple of Ice
Nunatak: Temple of Ice
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Planted
Planted
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Robo Rally
Robo Rally Transformers Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/8 0.00
Rolling Realms
Advanced Rolling Realms
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Salton Sea
Salton Sea
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Mini Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/16 4.00
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
Transformers Deck-Building Game Casual Play
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 9/12 6.00
Unfathomable
Unfathomable - From the Abyss Expansion Learn-to-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide Undead or Alive Mega Game
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Doomlings
Doomlings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/18 2.00
WWE Legends
WWE Legends Royal Rumble Card Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/20 2.00

Electronic Games

Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons: Adventures: Flight of the Eagle 1-4
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 68.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Sketch Style: Speed Painting for Gaming and Beyond
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/15 42.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Monster Mash
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 2.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeon & Dragons
Chivalrous Arts
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Tournament - Scourge of Qehalah
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Snakes on an Airship
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS (2e) #5-08: Protecting the Firelight
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Pathfinder Academy: Quest #20: The Dacilane Academy's Show Must Go On
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Pendragon
The Adventure of the Sword Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Power Rangers
Act Fast!
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Shadowdark
The Shadow-Barge at Gen Con
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder (2e) Playtest #1: Shards of the Glass Planet
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/35 6.00
Starfinder (2e) Playtest #2: It Came from the Vast!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/35 6.00
Tales of The Valiant
Trouble At Mossbeard Mill
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Year Zero
Eldritch Automata
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 14.00

Supplemental Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/80 10.00
Open Sew with Bernette
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 0.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Temple of the Dune Viper
Thu 4:51 pm - Thu 6:51 pm 0/10 118.00
Sat 2:27 pm - Sat 4:27 pm 0/10 118.00
The Golden Obelisk
Sat 8:36 am - Sat 10:06 am 0/10 68.00
Tomb of Terror Redux
Sat 11:25 am - Sat 1:25 pm 0/10 108.00

Workshop

Crafting a Magnetic Deck Box
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/24 64.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood on the Clocktower: Sects & Violets
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Blood on the Clocktower: Trouble Brewing
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/30 4.00
Nevermore: a POEtic escape
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 7/8 30.00
Speed Puzzle Palooza - Pairs Competition
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/24 12.00
Wonderland: Escape the Knave's Revenge
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/8 30.00