18 Deleted Event(s): Sunday August 02, 2020 - 5:50 pm

Board Game

Annapurna
Annapurna Play To Win
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Don't Let It Die
Don't Let It Die
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Facility 07
Facility 07 - A Game of Exploration, Espionage & Excitement
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Icon
Icon with the Designer
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Long Live the King
Long Live the King - Play with the Creators
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ninja Chef
Ninja Chef
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 18/18 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Pocket Paragons
Learn to Play Pocket Paragons
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Skully Bunnies
Skully Bunnies
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 3/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Call of Cthulhu
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Calzaraith
Calzaraith
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Shadow of the Beakman
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Forja de Mundos
Final Fantasy - Os 4 cristais (Portuguese)
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Inner Realms Journey
Epic Meditative Quest to Save the Multiverse
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 99/100 2.00
Ironsworn
Ironsworn
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Mutant City Blues
The Kids Aren't Alright
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Starfinder
SFS #2-14: Data Purge (levels 9-12) (Russian)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/6 2.00

Tradable Card Game

Calzaraith
Calzaraith - Battle Mode
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00

83 Returned Tickets Event(s): Sunday August 02, 2020 - 5:50 pm

Board Game

Adventure Mart
Adventure Mart
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Arcana Rising
Arcana Rising
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 1/6 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Berrymandering
Berrymandering
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Cascadia
Cascadia
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Codenames
Play Codenames Online!
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Cretaceous
Cretaceous : A Dinosaur Hunting Adventure
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 6:30 pm 1/3 2.00
Eight-Minute Empire: Legends
Eight-Minute Empire: Legends
Sun 6:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Fluttering Souls
Learn to Play Fluttering Souls
Sun 7:00 pm - Sun 7:30 pm 2/2 2.00
Miyabi
Miyabi
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
My First Castle Panic
My First Castle Panic
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Outrange
Outrange Co-op JRPG prototype - Fight Robots with Cowboys!
Sun 6:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Patolli
Patolli
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 5/8 2.00
Resident Evil 3
Resident Evil 3 - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Stringamajig
Stringamajig
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Subatomic
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Top Tale
Top Tale - Get To Know Your Fellow Human
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in Learn-2-Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/4 2.00
Zohn Ahl
International Games: Native Americas: Zohn Ahl
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 1/8 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin' with Six-Shooter Expansion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Harry Potter: Battle for Hogwarts
Harry Potter: Battle for Hogwarts Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 7/7 2.00
SPICY
SPICY
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/5 2.00

Role Playing Game

Aeronauts
One Shot for First Time Players
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Four Hours to Reno
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Horror by the Buffalo River
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Stalker in the Moonlit Mall
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Conan
To Race the Thunder
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cypher
Salvage over Saturn
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
DCC Well of the Worm
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
DDAL-EB-10 Judgment of Iron
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/6 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 6/6 10.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 6.00
MOON 13-S Shadow of the Coasts
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 14.00
MOON 16-3 Sacrificial Dance
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Nations & Cannons
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Quick Quests
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Moonshae Isles
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
The Sunken Grotto of the Lost King
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Icarus
The Western Haven
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Legends of Avallen
A Celtic-Roman inspired RPG
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Lost Souls
Lost Souls: Roleplaying in the After-life
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Marvel Superheroes
Masters of the Universe: Where-Man?
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Movin'On
Não olhe para trás! Slasher sem preparação (PORTUGUESE)
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:30 pm 3/10 0.00
No Thank You Evil!
My First Adventure, Dragonsnot Falls and many more!
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Sun 5:00 pm - Sun 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Pathfinder
PFS #0-20: King Xeros of Old Azlant (levels 7-11)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #0-28: Lyrics of Extinction (levels 7-11)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (level 5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-12: Burden of Envy (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-20: The Lost Legend (levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-25: Grim Symphony (levels 5-8)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #1-38: No Plunder, No Pay (levels 7-11)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
PFS #1-49: Among the Dead (levels 3-7)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
PFS #2-01: Citadel of Corruption (levels 1-4)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #3-01: The Frostfur Captives (levels 1-5)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
PFS #3-15: The Haunting of Hinojai (levels 5-9)
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
RuneQuest
For Getting of Wisdom
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 3:00 am 1/6 18.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (levels 1-2)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
SFS #2-10: Corporate Interests (levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00
SFS #2-17: Cost of Living (levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Stargate
Stargate Phoenix S1 Episode 2 "Watershed"
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Strike Out
Strike Out
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Wardlings
Trouble at Farrowind Farm- Commotion at the Gates
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Wicked Pacts
Supply and Demand
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Zweihander
There's Something About Marie, Part 1
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
There's Something About Marie, Part 2
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Sun 4:00 pm - Sun 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00

Seminar

How To Run Your Gaming Content Online
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/99 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Avatar Fitness: Firebender Cardio Burn
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Wartide
Wartide Learn To Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 5/5 2.00

Workshop

English Paper Piece Your Choice of Pokeball, Baby Yoda, R2D2 or Deathstar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/15 12.00
Writing: First page round table
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/10 2.00

Isle of Misfit Events

First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/70 0.00
One Night Ultimate Werewolf
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/10 0.00