Conspiracy of Gamers

Board Game

Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Broadsword
A Puzzling Dilemma
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Corrupted Elements
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm -1/5 4.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Firefly: The Boardgame
Firefly: The Boardgame
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Foundations of Rome
Foundations of Rome
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kingmaker
Kingmaker National Championship
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Tak
Tak: Learn to play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
The Red Burnoose: Algeria 1857
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Atma: A Roleplaying Card Game
Tipper City
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fortune & Famine
Fortune & Famine
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 2.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Gunfights & Gamblin'
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 2.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Company of Heroes
Company of Heroes
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Gaslands
Gaslands: Death Race
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
GigaRobo
GigaRobo: Smash City
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Quantum Rebellion
Quantum Rebellion
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 10.00

Role Playing Game

Cortex
Sith Academy: Final Examination
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
D20 Modern
Operation Hawkman - The Mysterious Mystery of the Bigfoots
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Operation Vegas Baby
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Banquet of the Damned
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Chapel on the Cliffs Part 1
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Chapel on the Cliffs Part 2
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 24.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm -1/12 24.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm -1/6 24.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm -5/12 24.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm -1/12 24.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 24.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Oath of the Frozen King
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Night of the Rise
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fallout
In the Shadow of the Vault Dweller
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Geist
Foehn
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Robotech: The Macross Saga
Bad Dogs
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bad Dogs II: Lost Bones
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Red Planet Black Ops
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Back Turofuture
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
To The Uncanny Valley of Uncanninity
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
The Darkest Day
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Scions of Heaven and Hell: Part 1
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Scions of Heaven and Hell: Part 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 6.00