WAG

Board Game

Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00

LARP

Cthulhu Live
Headline: "The Herald of Hell Here?"
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 22/30 28.00
The Grimoire Girls
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 28.00
Wizarding World: Hogwarts Havoc
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/30 28.00

Role Playing Game

Call of Cthulhu
Haka Cthulhu!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Much A Doom About Romeo and Juliet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Seeking Sasquatch
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
The Fine Art of Crime, Starring The Hardy Boys
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
DC Heroes
Tales to Astonish: Of Gods and Monsters
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Princess Bride of Frankenstein: A Roger Corman Film
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arkham Horror
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 16.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 16.00
Marvel Super Heroes
Amazing Fantasy: The Sinister Six in Finding Zemo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Spirit of '77
Barney Miller: Assault on Precinct Twelve
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Derry Girls in Paris: Derry-Air!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Mayhem on Mystery Island: A Movie of the Week
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Tales to Astonish: Hawkeye Son!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 4.00
The Devil You Don't See
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 14.00
The Great (Elder) Race
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/3 4.00
The Spy Who Tasked Me
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Unisystem
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Villains and Heroes
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 18.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 18.00

Workshop

Buff Barbarian
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 11/40 10.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 15/30 10.00
Fit Fighter
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 21/40 10.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 3/40 10.00
Jedi Yoga: Jedi Knight
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/40 10.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/30 10.00
Jedi Yoga: Padawan Learner
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/40 10.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/40 10.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts : Acquisition
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 27/40 10.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts: Elimination
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 28/40 10.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 26/30 10.00
Sith Core: Sith Apprentice
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 28/40 10.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 26/40 10.00
Sith Core: Sith Lord
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 24/40 10.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 36/40 10.00