49 Returned Tickets Event(s): Monday June 13, 2022 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Bitoku
Bitoku
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/24 0.00
Boonlake
Boonlake
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/24 0.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Dirtside
Dirtside: Gigantic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Endangered
Endangered
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail + Age of Expansion 2nd Ed
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Re;ACT
Learn to play Re;ACT - The 1 vs 1 Anime Dueling Game
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Spill
The Spill
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/12 0.00
The Stuff of Legend
The Stuff of Legend
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Star Realms
Star Realms Mini-Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/32 8.00

Entertainment Events

NerdProv Live! - Improv for Gamers
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 13/170 10.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/16 2.00

Role Playing Game

Dungeon Crawl Classics
Blood in the Waters
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Geas Across the Multiverses
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Intrigue in the Court of Chaos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Hangman's Garden
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The People of the Pit
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcane Reality - Qualifier
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/42 10.00
Dances with Wolves
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Knights of the Dragon #9 “Market Day
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/7 4.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/24 18.00
Rolemaster
Channel Cities at Night
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Root: The RPG
Bertram's Cove
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Shadowrun
SRM2081-08: Child's Play
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
SRM2081-09: Eviction Notice
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM2081-11: Power Over Life
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-12: The Red Pill
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-13: A Cookie From Uncle Lung
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
SRM2081-14: The Advantages of History
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
SRM2081-15: A Bunch of Corporate Drek
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/6 20.00
Zweihander
The Siege on Grey Face
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 4.00
The Sin Eater
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Game Master Tips with Satine Phoenix
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/50 0.00
The Witcher Q&A
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/50 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Dice Earrings
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/14 10.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Electronic & Electrical Components
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/20 42.00

Isle of Misfit Events

First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 31/160 0.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/170 0.00
Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 36.00