152 Returned Tickets Event(s): Monday May 20, 2024 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/14 2.00
Acquire
Acquire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Agatha Christie: Death on the Cards
Agatha Christie: Death on the Cards
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Aquatica
Aquatica: Coral Reef
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Arcs
Arcs Demo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/54 0.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/54 0.00
Ark Nova
Gen Con 2024 Ark Nova Championship - Preliminary Round
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/32 4.00
Bayou Bash
Bayou Bash: Hog Wild
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
CATAN
CATAN Cities & Knights Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 0/16 20.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic: The Wizard's Tower
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Clandestine
Clandestine
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 1/10 4.00
Dead Men Tell No Tales
Medical Games: Dead Men Tell No Tales
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Dune: Imperium
Dune: Imperium - Uprising North American Championship Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 2/12 2.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 2/12 2.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 4/16 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Earth
Earth
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Endangered
Endangered: American Red Wolves
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Flamecraft
Nestlings
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Heroquest
HeroQuest: NEW Quest Pack
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 10.00
In the Footsteps of Marie Curie
Learn & Play: In the Footsteps of Marie Curie
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Nature
Nature: Natural Disasters
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Nexus Ops
Nexus Ops Demo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Pollen
Discover & Play: Pollen
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Radlands
Radlands Championship Qualifier
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/8 10.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 10.00
Return to Dark Tower
Return to Dark Tower - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Robot Quest Arena
Learn to Play Robot Quest Arena
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Robot Quest Arena Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/16 10.00
Star Munchkin
Star Munchkin
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Super Boss Monster
Learn to Play Super Boss Monster
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Takenoko
Takenoko
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/8 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars: Ares Expedition
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Through the Ages: A Story of Civilization
Through the Ages: A New Story of Civilization Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Through the Desert
Discover & Play: Through the Desert
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/5 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Mini Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/16 4.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Learn to Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Milan Uprising
Vampire: The Masquerade - Milan Uprising
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
World of Ulos
Cartographers & Map Pack 3: Undercity
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Star Realms
Star Realms Legend Series Tournament - Qualifier
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/54 20.00
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 14.00

Entertainment Events

Sorority RPG LIVE with Becca Scott and Friends
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 0/250 24.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Will the Circle Be Unbroken
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/30 20.00
World of Darkness
Hours After Dusk - A World of Darkness Inspired LARP
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 26.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Hobby Haven: Explore, Paint, Create!
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/12 10.00
Kefa's Intro to Miniature Painting
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/18 44.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/25 8.00
Conquest The Last Argument of Kings
Learn to play Conquest : The Last Argument of KIngs
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 10/12 206.00
Darkmatter Armada
Darkmatter Armada
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Monster Mash
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Legions Imperialis
Engine Kill! Titan Battles in the Age of Darkness
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 1/10 2.00
Leviathans
Leviathans Shakedown Cruise
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Primal the Awakening
Primal the Awakening
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Silent Death
Red Shirt Smash
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/9 4.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/10 48.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Undead Uprising
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 4.00
5th Conspiracy
Join the conspiracy!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/5 4.00
7th Sea
City of Five Sails: Fiction Storyline Session
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Avatar Legends
Intro to Avatar Legends: the RPG
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
Last Resort at the Space Resort
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Cataclysm
The Tome of Meowgic
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 2/12 0.00
Cowboytown
Cowboytown: a card based RPG
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu Now
Love's Lonely Children
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cyberpunk
Night City 2025: An Alternative History
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dames of Asstoria
Dames of Asstoria: A Quest for Damehood
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Djura of the Twilight Age
Hands off my treasure!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Tourney of Pigs ?? Of 12
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Tournament - Scourge of Qehalah
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 16.00
Battlezoo Jewel of the Indigo Isles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 12.00
Broken Weave: Titans March
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 12.00
Fool's Mithril
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Legacies: As Clouds Gather, Rain Comes
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
MOON-PB-03 Mountain Queen
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 20.00
Pyramid of Norcreus Part 1 in 3D - A Murder in Motley
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 16.00
Pyramid of Norcreus Part 2 in 3D - Death on the Du’unsarra
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 16.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Death Tyrant Beholder - Nozlur's Marvelous Unpainted)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/21 10.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/30 10.00
G.I. JOE
Operation: Slither
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Genesys
Android: Lowlifes of New Angeles
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kids in Capes
Your Origin Story
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Low Stakes
A Vampire, a Werewolf, and a Ghost Buy a House
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Mork Borg
Bloat
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Nowhereville
You Wake up in a Haunted House
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 10.00
Numenera
Print Me Another Body
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Pathfinder
PFS (2e) #5-03: Heidmarch Heist
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 10.00
PFS (2e) #5-20: The Rakshasa's Court
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Pirate Borg
The Dark Caribbean
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 14.00
The Sinking of C’thagn
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Rapscallion
An Invitation by Cannons
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 10.00
Red Markets
Save the Music
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Test Drive Deadlands: Dark Ages
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2083-01: Nonplushed
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Starfinder
SFS (1e) #7-05: The Day the River Died
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 11/20 10.00
Starfinder (2e) Playtest #2: It Came from the Vast!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/30 6.00
Starship Troopers
SST 70 - "Dancing Queens"
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Stealing Stories for the Devil
Master Thieves from the Future Save Reality!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Devil's Dandy Dogs
A Fetching Tale of Dandy Dogs
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Through the Breach
Tombs, Raided
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Traveller
Cleaning Crew: Book 2 Tempest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Warchant
The Retribution of Old Gods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath and Glory
Rain of Mercy
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Soulbound
Reap and Sow
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 12.00
Welcome to Grimsbury
Through the Moon Gate
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 4.00
homebrew
World Builder 2: Autumn's Fall
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/8 14.00

Supplemental Activities

Downtown Safari Walking Tour
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/18 18.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/45 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror: The Card Game: Midwinter Gala Scenario
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/96 14.00
Digimon Card Game
Digimon Card Game Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Neopets Battledome TCG
Neopets Battledome Trading Card Game Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Sand Land Tactical Card Battle
Sand Land Tactical Card Battle Demo
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/16 0.00
Star Wars: Unlimited
Star Wars: Unlimited - Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/32 2.00
Star Wars: Unlimited - Sealed
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/64 40.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/64 40.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Yu-Gi-Oh learn to play!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/10 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Tomb of Terror Redux
Sat 11:37 am - Sat 1:37 pm 0/10 108.00

Workshop

Intro to Special Effects Makeup Workshop
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/15 60.00
Make a Byzantine Bracelet
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood on the Clocktower: Bad Moon Rising
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/30 4.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/30 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower: Trouble Brewing
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/30 4.00
Cabin of the Cackling Man
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Coalition: Councils of the RePUBlic - Pub Night!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Detention - Escape from the Cursed High School
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/10 18.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/10 18.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 1:00 am 10/10 18.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 4/10 18.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/120 0.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Kill Team Live! Warhammer 40,000 Laser Tag!
Sat 3:30 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/20 22.00
Nevermore: a POEtic escape
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 7/8 30.00
Pizza Party
Wed 5:00 pm - Wed 6:00 pm 0/60 0.00
Pub Night: Doggerland or From the Moon & more!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 26.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/10 18.00
Warlocked: Escape the Lich's Lair
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 4/8 30.00