4 Deleted Event(s): Tuesday May 21, 2024 - 5:51 pm

Film Fest

The Demon Detective - Feature Film
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 148/200 0.00

Role Playing Game

Toon
Sesame Street Fighter II: The Militant Muppets
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Welcome to Grimsbury
Through the Moon Gate
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 4.00

63 Returned Tickets Event(s): Tuesday May 21, 2024 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

10 Days In The USA
10 Days In The USA
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Adulthood
Learn to Play Adulthood
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/16 0.00
Arcs
Arcs Demo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/54 0.00
CATAN
Catan Mini Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Everdell
Everdell
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Foundations of Metropolis
Foundations of Metropolis
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Gateway Island
Gateway Island
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/8 0.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Kabuto Sumo: Sakura Slam
Kabuto Sumo: Sakura Slam Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 8.00
Kinfire Delve
Kinfire Delve Play to Win
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Landmarks
Landmarks
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Nature
Nature: Natural Disasters
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Robot Quest Arena
Learn to Play Robot Quest Arena
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Robot Quest Arena Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/16 10.00
Rock Hard: 1977
Rock Hard: 1977
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
Transformers Deck-Building Game Casual Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Trekking the World
Trekking the World
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Under Falling Skies
Giant Under Falling Skies
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Milan Uprising
Vampire: The Masquerade - Milan Uprising
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Training: Siege
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/5 14.00

LARP

Masque of the Red Death
A Midnight Masquerade plagued by the Red Death and a Shadow of Secrets
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/60 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Kefa's Intro to Miniature Painting
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/18 44.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Zone Wars
Zone Wars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

Cohors Cthulhu
Rude Awakening
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons Tournament - Scourge of Qehalah
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 16.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 16.00
DRW-KS-01 The Thief of Thay
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/18 20.00
Into the After-Ever
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Magic Door
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 6.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/18 10.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 10.00
Huckleberry
Make Hay While the Sun Shines
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Pirate Borg
Buried in the Bahamas
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/14 14.00
Return to Dark Tower
Darkest Tower
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Riftwalkers
The Astal Labyrinth (Masters of the Universe)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Shadowrun
SRM 2083-04: Gantillon's Last Run
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 20.00
SRM 2083-07: The Devil's Danse
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/6 20.00
Star Wars
LOTE #46 MC-03 "Master of Coins: Pair of Idiots"
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Starfinder
Starfinder (2e) Playtest #1: Shards of the Glass Planet
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Starfinder Academy: Shards of the Glass Planet
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warhammer Fantasy
Slaughter in Spittlefeld
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Zombie World
Intro to Zombie World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 6.00

Seminar

Best Games You've Never Played
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/40 0.00
Celtic Mythology & Pop Culture
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/70 0.00
D&D's Digital Tabletop Future
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/150 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Make your own Lip Balm
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/24 14.00

Tradable Card Game

Altered
Altered - Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Star Wars: Unlimited
Star Wars: Unlimited - Sealed
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/64 40.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Crimson Isle
Thu 8:38 pm - Thu 10:38 pm 0/10 108.00
The Golden Obelisk
Thu 7:24 pm - Thu 8:54 pm 0/10 68.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/10 68.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/10 68.00
Sat 1:48 pm - Sat 3:18 pm 0/10 68.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/10 68.00
Tomb of Terror Redux
Sat 7:37 pm - Sat 9:37 pm 0/10 108.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Detention - Escape from the Cursed High School
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 18.00
Escape from Cryptid Valley: Scavenger Hunt Escape Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/8 30.00
Whose Line is it Anyway?
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/30 2.00