1 New Event(s): Wednesday August 03, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Non-Collectible / TCG

Marvel Champions LCG
Marvel Champions
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 47/48 8.00

62 Deleted Event(s): Wednesday August 03, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

51st State: Master Set
51st State: Master Set
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Arcana Rising
Arcana Rising
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Black Rose Wars
Back Rose Wars
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 6.00
Deception: Murder in Hong Kong
Deception: Murder in Hong Kong
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/14 8.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/14 8.00
Dreadful Circus
Dreadful Circus
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 12:30 am 0/7 2.00
Eldritch Horror
Eldritch Horror
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 8.00
Eternal Palace
Eternal Palace
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Gaia Project
Gaia Project
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Nemesis
Nemesis
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Roll Player
Roll Players with Expansions
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Seasons
Seasons with Expansions
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Small World
Small World
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
So You Think you Know Me
So You Think you Know Me
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Star Trek Ascendency
Star Trek Ascendency - All Expansions
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 16.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 1/7 16.00
Three Sisters
Three Sisters
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00

Entertainment Events

Kim's Myth on Piracy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 277/300 8.00
Sarah Donner in Concert
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 90/115 8.00

LARP

Cthulhu Live
Headline: "The Herald of Hell Here?"
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 23/30 28.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Non-Metallic Metal
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/15 32.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/15 32.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 32.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/15 32.00

Role Playing Game

Alice is Missing
A Silent Roleplaying Game
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 10.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 10.00
Call of Cthulhu
Masks of Nyarlathotep - Part 1 - Prologue & New York
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 150.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 150.00
Me Llamo Cthulhu
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 40.00
Shroomfellas
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 36.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Knee Deep in the Dead 5E
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Nebilheim Heist
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Tyrant's Key
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Fiasco
Pick Your Poison
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/4 10.00
Kult
The Hungry Mountain
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Mission: [REDACTED]
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Mission: [REDACTED]
Wed 10:00 am - Wed 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Viking Death Squad
Hellstrike!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Xcrawl Classics
Wake-up Call at the Hotel Xcrawl
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 20.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 20.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 20.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Year Zero
Alien – Fallout
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00

Seminar

Disability: From Accessibility to Representation
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 93/100 0.00
Gen Con 101
Wed 4:00 pm - Wed 5:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/150 0.00
Intellectual Property Law and YOU!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 75/100 0.00

Workshop

Backstory Writing 101 (Hosted by Someone who swears their BA in Creative Writing isn't Useless)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 81/100 2.00

398 Returned Tickets Event(s): Wednesday August 03, 2022 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

1830
1830
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/8 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Anachrony
Anachrony:
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Anachrony: Fractures of Time Expansion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Andromeda's Edge
Andromeda's Edge
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 12.00
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Bardsung: Legend of the Ancient Forge
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Batman: Everybody Lies
The Batman: Everybody Lies Launch Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/80 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica - Daybreak
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill, 3rd Edition
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Betrayal at the House
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Birdwatcher
How to Play Birdwatcher
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/4 4.00
Bitoku
Bitoku
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/24 0.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/24 0.00
Boonlake
Boonlake
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/24 0.00
Call to Adventure
Call to Adventure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Canvas
Canvas
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Captain is Dead
Captain is Dead
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/7 2.00
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Catan
CATAN National Championship Qualifier Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 2/32 10.00
Catan: Starfarers
Learn to Play CATAN: Starfarers!
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Cellulose: A Plant Cell Biology Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/30 0.00
Clank!
Clank! Dungeon Run - Gen Con Premiere!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Clinic
Clinic: Deluxe Edition
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Creature Comforts
Creature Comforts
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Crokinole
Crokinole Tournament Entry Round
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm -3/53 6.00
Decorum
Decorum
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/28 0.00
Destinies
Destinies
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/21 4.00
Dirtside
Dirtside: Gigantic
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 2.00
Disney Big Thunder Mountain Railroad Game
Big Thunder Mountain Railroad
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Disney Villainous
Disney Villainous with All Expansions
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Distilled
Distilled
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dodos Riding Dinos
Dodos Riding Dinos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Dualing Dice
Dualing Dice
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Dune Imperium
Dune Imperium
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dune Imperium - Rise of Ix
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dwellings of Eldervale
Dwellings of Eldervale
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Endangered
Endangered
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/10 2.00
Epic 7 Arise
Epic 7 Arise
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Factory Funner
Factory Funner
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/12 2.00
G.I. JOE Mission Critical
How to Play G.I. JOE Mission Critical
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/4 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Guns or Treasure
Guns or Treasure
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
HeroQuest
HeroQuest Game System
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/5 0.00
Horizon Zero Dawn
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 2.00
In the Stars
In the Stars (Playtest)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/8 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/36 6.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/4 8.00
Knight Fall
Knight Fall
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Learn-2-Play
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Legendary
Legendary: Marvel - $5,000 Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 0/64 10.00
Lizard Wizard
Lizard Wizard
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Lost Ruins of Arnak
Lost Ruins of Arnak Learn-2-Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Madoshi
Madoshi: Priests of the Sun and Moon
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Marvel Dice Throne
Marvel Dice Throne
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/36 0.00
Massive Darkness 2
Massive Darkness 2: Hellscape
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Middara
Middara
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/8 4.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/8 4.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Mission Control: Critical Orbit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Mistress of the Seas
Mistress of the Seas
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 3/5 4.00
Nidavellir
Nidavellir
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Orlog: Assassin's Creed Valhalla Dice Game
Orlog: Assassin's Creed Valhalla Dice Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Perdition's Mouth: Abyssal Rift
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Planet Unknown
Planet Unknown (Digital Platform)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Rivals for Catan
Learn to Play Rivals for CATAN!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/8 26.00
Robotech: Cyclone Run
Robotech: Cyclone Run
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
SHOBU
SHOBU
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/7 6.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/50 2.00
Sherlock: Case Connection
Sherlock: Case Connection
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Skull Canyon: Ski Fest
Skull Canyon: Ski Fest Learn & Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Squadron Dice
Squadron Dice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Star Scrappers
Star Scrappers: Cave-In
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Studies in Sorcery
Studies in Sorcery
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 9/16 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 2.00
The Librarians
The Librarians: Adventure Card Game
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage by Candlelight
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/100 4.00
The Stifling Dark
The Stifling Dark: A Horror Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages Learn-2-Play
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Old West
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/16 2.00
Town Builder: Coevorden
Town Builder: Coevorden - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Transformers Deck-Building Game
How to Play Transformers Deck-Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
UNLOCK!
UNLOCK! The Escape Game: Star Wars
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Vegas Dice Game
Vegas Dice Game
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Vegas Showdown
Vegas Showdown
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Viva La Dungeon!
Viva La Dungeon!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wildstyle
Wildstyle Learn & Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Wingspan
Advanced Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Wingspan with Upgraded Components
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
World at War 85
World at War 85
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/8 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: LCG
Arkham Horror LCG: Machinations Through Time
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/40 6.00
Arkham Ritual
Arkham Ritual
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Astro Knights
Astro Knights
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/24 0.00
DC Deck Building game
DC Deckbuilder Super Crisis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 6.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Dark Nights Metal + Crossover 5 Tournament
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/16 6.00
DC Deck-Building Game: Dark Nights Metal Tournament
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/16 6.00
Deck of Wonders
Deck of Wonders - Play with the Designer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/2 2.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Weird West Edition Greenhorn Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle Years 1-7
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/24 6.00
Marvel United
Marvel United
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/36 16.00
Smash Up
Smash Up: Disney Edition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/24 0.00
The Crew
The Crew: Mission Deep Sea
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Unmatched: Battle of Legends
Gen Con 2022 Unmatched: Battle of Legends Championship (Preliminary Round)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/16 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis - USS Gen Con
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/7 28.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 28.00
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 14.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Some Kind of Musical Extravaganza VIP TICKET
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/30 34.00
Dungeons and Bingo!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/115 12.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/150 12.00
The Glass Cannon Ultimate Roleplaying Challenge-Quest of the Stars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 3/300 12.00
The Glass Cannon presents Blades in the Dark LIVE!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/250 12.00

Historical Miniatures

Charlie Company
Charlie Company - Firebase Defense
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Flames of War
The Battle for Stalingrad - Mid War
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/4 8.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Fri 2:30 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 16.00
Cthulhu Live
Capers in the Castle
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/20 10.00
Doctor Who: Adventures in Time and Space
The Cure
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Homebrew
Masque of the Red Death
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/50 8.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/50 8.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/50 8.00
The Invasion of Turshwelle Park
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/25 12.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Better True Metallic Metals
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/20 26.00
Freehand Easy as 1 2 3
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 64.00
Getting to Know Airbrushes before You Take the Plunge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/10 34.00
Giving Leather Character with Clay Williams
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/15 42.00
Quality Speed Painting
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/20 26.00
Wet Blending isn't What You Think it is!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/24 34.00
Working with Blues
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 10/18 30.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Age of Sigmar
Age of Sigmar Three Round Tournament
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 3/16 60.00
Battletech
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Formula Waaaaagh!
Da Big Race!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Freeblades
Freeblades - Looting Spree
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Gangs of the Undercity
Welcome to Undercity (Tutorial)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Infinity
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/12 60.00
Malifaux
Double Random Rush
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/16 12.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures V-set 24 Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 4/12 32.00
Tokyo Ho!
Tokyo ho!
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40,000 Rogue Trader Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 4/16 60.00

Role Playing Game

Avatar Legends
Kyoshi Era: Earth Kingdom
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Roku Era: Earth Kingdom
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Battlelords of the 23rd Century
The Express Train to Hades
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/12 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
A Bride's Purpose
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bluebeard's Legacy
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Covenant of Salt
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/36 10.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Entry Round
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 28.00
Grindhouse: The Highway of Blood
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 20.00
Peaks of Eternal Light, Pits of Eternal Darkness
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 22.00
Tales From the Night Shift
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 16.00
What Remains of Vulcan?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Champions
What Price, Being a Hero?
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Crossroads Carnival
Bad Moon Rising
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Cypher System
The Takings
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DREAD!
The Tower
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Doctor Who
Doctor Who - Silence in the Cell Block
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Return to the Starless Sea: In the Flesh Edition
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/60 4.00
The Star Wound of Appalachia
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ziggurat of the Mega-Maiden Blackest Night Edition
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Wild Hunt
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/8 6.00
Carnivalle Crashers
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 2 - Track A
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/36 150.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 3 - Track C
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/36 150.00
DDAL-DRW-I-01 BIG PROBLEMS
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 8.00
DRW-09 Vile Bounty
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/12 16.00
DRW-10 Unsafe Haborage
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 16.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/18 16.00
Dungeon of Du'unix
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Esper Genesis: Crisis on Kammria
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Goblins Attack?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeons & Dragons
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/18 8.00
Legacies: Dead and Buried
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: The Night Messengers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/54 10.00
Recover Shakespeare
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Revenge of the Sith - Assault on the Jedi Temple
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/8 8.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/18 18.00
Rollercoaster to Raven's Loft
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 20.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #1
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #2
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Living And The Dead
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Witch's Wrath Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/42 8.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/14 12.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/21 12.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 6 Years After Voldemort (Chapter 2)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/14 14.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/14 14.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/7 14.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (BAHAMUT - Icons of the Realm Collectible)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/20 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (GARGANTUAN RED DRAGON - Deep Cuts Collectible)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (TIAMAT - WizKids Icon of the Realm)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/20 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Wandering Monster Arena Royale
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/18 8.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/18 8.00
Visual Dungeon
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/21 8.00
World of Aetaltis: Escape from the Deeplands
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 111: Growth Potential
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
LoB-112: Ballad of Fallen Angels
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Everyday Heroes
Night At The Museum
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Hero System
Champions 2022 Entry Round
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Delta Flight
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 4.00
Low Stakes
A Vampire, a Werewolf, and a Human Walk into a House...
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
MAZES
Enter the Maze
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Masks: A New Generation
Iron Red Soldiers
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/30 14.00
Monsterhearts
My Life As a Supernatural Teenage Heartbreaker
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
High Tide in Hellwater Halls
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Goats of Travail
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Manor of Mr. Mercurial
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Old School Essentials
Mayan Epics: The Blood within the Sunken Jaguar
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/10 10.00
Outbreak: Undead
Old Man and the Z
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Paranoia
OK, Who Ordered The Spicy Kelp?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Paranoia Trek XIX: Only Traitors in the Complex
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
PF(2ed) Special #3-98: Expedition Into Pallid Peril (levels 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/162 12.00
PFS(1ed) #7-20: All for Immortality, Part 1: First Taste of Eternity
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/5 8.00
PFS(1ed) #7-26: All for Immortality, Part 2: All the Gods Beyond
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(1ed) #7-29: All for Immortality, Part 3: Serpents Fall
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-11: No Time for Treason
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
PFS(2ed) #3-14: The Tomb Between Worlds
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Rapscallion
A Pirate's Life
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Rolemaster
Broken Bridge Battle
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Root: The RPG
Bertram's Cove
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Pellenicky Glade
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Sundew Bend Premium
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 46.00
RuneQuest: Roleplaying in Glorantha
Mad Prax II
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 24.00
Savage Worlds
Legend of Ghost Mountain
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Starship Inanna: Titan's Call
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP2081-09: Bring Me Prince Charming
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 20.00
CMP2081-10: Diamond in the Rough
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
CMP2081-11: Paved With Good Intentions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 20.00
CMP2081-12: Uneasy Lies the Head
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
First Taste
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
SRM2081-08: Child's Play
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
SRM2081-10: Keep Your Eye on the Lady
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/6 20.00
Star Wars
Terror on Ryloth
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars d20
Cloud Riders - A Star Wars Story
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Rift In The Drift
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
SF Bounty #2: Test Flight
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/5 2.00
SF Bounty #3: A Green Place
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm -2/5 2.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm -4/5 2.00
SFS #4-12: A Festive Operation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #4-16: Hope for the Future
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
SFS #5-02: Road to Reconciliation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Tales from the Loop
La desaparición de Gusabio [ESPAÑOL]
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ten Candles
Disaster at Gen Con
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Great Soul Train Robbery
The Great Soul Train Robbery: Hell-Raising Heist
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/5 6.00
The One Ring
A Personal Murder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Old Dwarf Mines
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Transformers
From Yesterday till Today
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Winner's Cup
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/18 6.00
Traveller
Home on the Range
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/6 6.00
Till the Depths Do Us Part
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Weird Stories
Weird Stories
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/7 4.00
Zweihander
The Kids Aren't Alright
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00

Seminar

Describing the Iceberg
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/30 0.00
Editing Others
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Finding Novels a Home
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/30 0.00
How to Become a Professional Game Master
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Ken and Robin Talk About Stuff
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/80 0.00
Marketable Genres
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/30 0.00
Objectivity in Reviewing
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Pay Rates for Writers
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/30 0.00
Picking Your Path as a Creator
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/50 0.00
RPGs: Controlling the Table in a Positive Way
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/100 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Balancing Personal Energy with Crystals & Sound
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 7/20 28.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Foxtrot
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/30 10.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Bling Your Clothes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/12 18.00
Body Flow
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/30 12.00
Crochet 1: Learn to Crochet
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/22 18.00
Cross Stitch: Novice and Beginner
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 30.00
Decoding Downtown Walking Tour
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 4/15 16.00
Dice Earrings
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/14 10.00
Dragon Canvas Painting
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 30.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/40 20.00
Knit your own “The Child”
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/15 22.00
Large Harry Potter themed Ornament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/18 32.00
Mandala Painting
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/18 36.00
Quilling Basics
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/18 28.00
Resin Earring and Necklace
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/18 46.00
Sugar Scrubs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/22 10.00
Tai Chi
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 9/40 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/40 24.00
Toilet Bowl Spray
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/20 10.00
Tree of Life Pendant
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 32.00
Yin Yoga
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2022 Magic: (MTG) Tournament of Peasants! Peasant Tournament!
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 7/32 10.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pokémon TCG Retro - Base-Fossil tournament!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 4.00
SolForge
SolForge Fusion Learn to Play
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/16 10.00
SolForge Fusion Sealed Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/32 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R1-Felurian's Feast
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 88.00
R2-Weird Magic
Thu 11:37 am - Thu 1:37 pm 3/10 88.00
Sat 7:25 pm - Sat 9:25 pm 0/10 88.00
R3-Ebony Bay
Thu 11:14 am - Thu 1:14 pm 5/10 88.00
Sat 4:50 pm - Sat 6:50 pm 0/10 88.00
Sat 6:38 pm - Sat 8:38 pm 0/10 88.00

Workshop

Adversaries & Rivals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/35 4.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/20 22.00
DIY Pasties & How to Twirl Them
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/30 26.00
Fine Art Costumed Photography and Posing Workshop
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/10 52.00
Gamer Jewelry: Make A D6 Bracelet & Earrings
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/30 10.00
Improvisation Workshop for Players
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/20 6.00
Introduction to self-publishing RPGs
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/22 50.00
Learn to Solve a Rubik's Cube
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/9 2.00
Making Your Toys Look Cool: Tabletop Game and Miniature Photography
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/25 26.00
Origami For Druids
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 1/20 12.00
Read and Critique 2
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Saturday Morning Cartooning Basics
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/40 4.00
Tiny Leatherbound Book Necklace
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/18 20.00
Villiany 101
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/30 4.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 4/12 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

"Near Future" Science-Fiction NSDM MegaGame
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/80 16.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower (Unofficial Copy)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/15 2.00
Book Signing with R.A. Salvatore
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/75 0.00
Clay-O-Rama Wrath of Can
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 10.00
Clay-O-Rama Wrath of Can After dark
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/14 10.00
Contagion Escape Room Adventure
Thu 3:25 pm - Thu 4:25 pm 3/10 36.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/10 18.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 5/10 18.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/10 18.00
Doomsday Scenario NSDM Megagame
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 2:00 am 9/80 10.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/120 0.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/100 0.00
Orc Stomp XII 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 9/300 30.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 1/16 30.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 6/16 30.00
Ravensburger Speed Puzzle Tournament Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/10 18.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/10 18.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/20 18.00
Special Preview: A Devilish New Game
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Special Preview: A Far-Out New Game
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
The Last Masquerade: Escape from the Red Death
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 18.00
The Prodigals Club & Last Will Combo Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Trivia Madness!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/50 6.00