1 Deleted Event(s): Wednesday August 03, 2022 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

Wardens
Wardens - Playtest with Designer
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 4/4 4.00

411 Returned Tickets Event(s): Wednesday August 03, 2022 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

1830
1830
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/8 4.00
1880
1880
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/8 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/14 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Ascension: Tactics
Ascension: Tactics Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/7 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Batman: Everybody Lies
The Batman: Everybody Lies Launch Party
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/80 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica w/ Pegasus Exp
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/12 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster - Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Brew
Brew Learn & Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Broadsword
Corrupted Elements
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Camel Up
Camel Up
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 3/16 2.00
Castles by the Sea
Castles by the Sea - First Look
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/16 2.00
Clank!
Clank! Dungeon Run - Gen Con Premiere!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Codenames Duet
Official Codenames Duet Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Destinies
Destinies
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Dice City
Dice City
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 8.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Championship Qualifier
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/16 10.00
Dinner in Paris
Dinner in Paris
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dirtside
Dirtside: Gigantic
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 2.00
Disney Sorcerer's Arena: Epic Alliances
The Gen Con 2022 Disney Sorcerer's Arena Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/48 0.00
Dodos Riding Dinos
Dodos Riding Dinos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Learn-2-Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Ecosystem: Coral Reef
Ecosystem: Coral Reef
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/36 0.00
Endangered
Endangered
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/10 2.00
Era: Medieval Age with Rivers & Roads Expansion
Era: Medieval Age with Rivers & Roads Expansion
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/28 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Transgalactic Trek
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Giant Galaxy Trucker
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Official Galaxy Trucker Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Game of Thrones - The Board Game
Game of Thrones - The Board Game with Expansions!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Get On Board
Get On Board - Learn to Play
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 8/16 2.00
Guns or Treasure
Guns or Treasure
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Gutenberg
Gutenberg
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Happy Little Dinosaurs
Happy Little Dinosaurs
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/12 2.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/18 0.00
HeroQuest
HeroQuest Game System
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/5 0.00
Heroes of Barcadia
Heroes of Barcadia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Heroquest
Heroquest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Jurassic World: The Legacy of Isla Nublar
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm -1/8 0.00
Keepers of the Questar
Keepers of the Questar - Win-a-Box
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Khora: Rise of an Empire
Khora: Rise of an Empire - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/16 2.00
King of New York
King of New York
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/12 10.00
Last Will
Last Will Learn-2-Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Legendary
Legendary: Marvel - Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Libertalia: Winds of Galecrest
Advanced Libertalia: Winds of Galecrest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Middara
Middara
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Mosaic: A Story of Civilization
The Gen Con 2022 Mosaic: A Story of Civilization Championship, Preliminary Round
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Mosaic: Story of Civilization
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Mystic Paths
Mystic Paths
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Paris: Eiffel
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Phantom Ink
Phantom Ink
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Pictomania
Giant Pictomania
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Picture Perfect
Picture Perfect
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier 02
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm -1/18 6.00
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier 05
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 11/18 6.00
Radlands
Radlands Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Rear Window
Rear Window
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Savannah Park
Savannah Park
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/24 0.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/7 6.00
Shards of Infinity
Shards of Infinity Learn to Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Sleeping Gods
Sleeping Gods
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Learn-2-Play
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/5 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Mini Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Unnatural Resources
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Supremacy: The Game of the Superpowers
Mega Supremacy
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 5/8 18.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/18 4.00
Telestrations After Dark
Telestrations After Dark
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/18 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars Tournament Qualifier #1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Terraforming Mars Tournament Qualifier #4
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/16 6.00
The Fox Experiment
The Fox Experiment
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
The Night Cage
The Night Cage
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
The Red Cathedral
The Red Cathedral (featuring Contractors)
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 8/24 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1912
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: France
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Trench
Trench: Learn to play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Vengeance: Roll & Fight
Vengeance: Roll & Fight
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Viticulture
Viticulture with Viticulture World Cooperative Expansion
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Watchsmiths
Watchsmiths
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/4 0.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Asia
Battle for the Pacific, 1939-1945
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Europe
Battle for Europe, 1939-1945
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Wreckland Run
How to Play Warp's Edge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/4 4.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!!: Las Vegas
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7th Sea City of Five Sails
7th Sea City of Five Sails Learn to Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/10 2.00
BattleGoats: Reinforced
BattleGoats: Reinforced - Play with Designer
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Cards against Humanity
Cards against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Coup
2022 U.S. National Coup Championship
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/30 4.00
Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Zyathe's Deck of Perilous Fortuity
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 3/6 4.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/16 4.00
Lord of the Rings: LCG
The Lord of the Rings LCG: The Dreadnaught
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 12/24 6.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/8 2.00
San Juan
San Juan
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Serving Supes
Let's Play "The Yuan Twins" debut game and get a personalized comic!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 9/12 10.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Mini-Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/32 8.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/7 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Watergate
Watergate
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/18 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Training: Alien Invasion
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Artemis Training: Siege
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/5 14.00
Artemis Training: War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/5 14.00
Starship Horizons
Horizons Adventures: Flight of the Eagle
Thu 9:20 am - Thu 11:20 am 2/6 40.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 40.00
Sat 5:20 pm - Sat 7:20 pm 0/6 40.00

Entertainment Events

Chaosium Presents: The Calyx, DEEPEST BLUE
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/200 6.00
Dungeons and Bingo!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/115 12.00
Misfits & Magic - Live!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 398/1000 6.00

Historical Miniatures

Charlie Company
Charlie Company - Firebase Defense
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Flames of War
108pt. Late War Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 7/26 14.00
The Battle for Stalingrad - Mid War
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 1/4 8.00
Wings of Glory
Day of the Zeppelin
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/12 4.00

Kids Activities

Tabletop Escape Room: To The Aid Of Santa, Part II
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00

LARP

6x6
Toon Town Noir
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Early Bird Adventurer Dungeon Crawl
Thu 3:30 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/12 12.00
Cthulhu Live
Capers in the Castle
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/20 10.00
The Grimoire Girls
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/30 28.00
Wrath & Glory
With Thunderous Tread
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/30 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Freehand Easy as 1 2 3
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/15 64.00
Games Workshop Hobby Class - NMM
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/20 76.00
Painting Capes
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 9/18 30.00
Special Effects for your Minis - Blood, Dirt, Rust, Drool & More
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 1/20 24.00
Wonderful World of Colorful Monster Flesh
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/15 54.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

BattleTech
Battletech: Assault on the Moon
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/5 18.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 18.00
Legendary BattleTech: Assault on the Moon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 3/8 34.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech: Tukayyid – Golija Palisades - Charity event benefitting Wounded Warriors
Fri 4:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/16 16.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl - Sealed Team Game
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 60.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/16 2.00
Godtear
Godtear: Starter Set Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 0.00
HeroClix
HeroClix Learn to Play
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Infinity
Introduction to the Infinity the Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Kill Team Sealed Team Battles
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 60.00
Kill Team Three Round Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/16 60.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 4/16 60.00
Kings Of War
Kings of War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/12 2.00
Snap Ship Tactics
Snap Ships Tactics: Build your own Mech/Ship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/16 4.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn to Play
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 3/4 2.00
Tokyo Ho!
Tokyo ho!
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Warcry
The Generally Bad Warcry Open
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 7/24 6.00
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer Underworlds - Sealed Warband Battle
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/8 40.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Galvanic Batteries to Power! Turbines to Speed!
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/7 4.00
Barsoom!
Triumph and Treachery on the Sands of Barsoom
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Cadillacs & Dinosaurs
Xenozoic Treasure
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Call of Catthulhu
Jurassic Paws: Hotel Azathoth
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Taste of Madness
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Last Will and Testament of Prof. McTavis
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Oddfellows 218
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 14.00
The Cosmonaut
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/14 26.00
Under the Bharat Sun (Black Letter Qualifier)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Champions
Arcane Knights: The Apprentice is Dead
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Everyday Oddities: Winter Solstice
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Cortex
Supernatural: Have You Ever Seen the Rain?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cyberpunk Red
Bad Blood
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 40.00
Cypher System
The Takings
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Tyrant's Key
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm -1/6 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Glacial Rift of the Frost Giant Jarl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Inn at Five Points
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Dreams of the Red Wizards - Tier 3 - Track D
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/36 150.00
DDAL-DRW-I-01 BIG PROBLEMS
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-03 A Red day for Elventree
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/12 8.00
DDAL-DRW-I-04 Tales of Fang and Claw
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 8.00
Dances with Wolves
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Epic Encounters: Arena of the Undead Horde
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 "Celebration"
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #43 “Showdown at the Stronghold part 1: Silenced Citizens”
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon “Annual High Summer Festival – Richfest”
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/14 4.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/54 10.00
OH CRIT! Battle Royal
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 3/48 8.00
Play With the Designer: Escape from New York
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 38.00
Rise of the Drow: Darkness Arrives
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:30 pm 1/24 18.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:30 pm 3/6 18.00
Royal Investigation: Baldur's Gate
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #2
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #3
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/12 8.00
Spelljammer Academy - Adventure #4
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 8.00
The 3rd Wave
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
The Festival of One Million Blossoms
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/15 10.00
The New Dungeon
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder (for charity)
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 12.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/28 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale Highlander
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/18 8.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/18 8.00
Tower of Gygarn - KILL IT, KEEP IT (Ezzat the Lich - GaleForceNine Collectible)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/21 10.00
Visual Dungeon
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/21 8.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/21 8.00
Eclipse Phase
Acrimony
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Join Firewall!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Eldritch Century
Remnant Escape
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/14 4.00
Fate Accelerated
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/24 10.00
Hero System
Disney Hero
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 5/8 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Mega City Reborn
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Index Card RPG
Ghost Mountain
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Kult
And Then There Were None
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Marvel Super Heroes
Amazing Fantasy: The Sinister Six in Finding Zemo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mothership
Scrap Rats: Ooze is it Anyway?
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Order Giving Tree
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Neon Blues
Deadly Cargo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Numenera
Shards of the Looking Glass
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/18 8.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Paranoia
OK, Who Ordered The Spicy Kelp?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Eye for an Eye
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Into the Nexus - Darkmore Besieged
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 1/30 10.00
Spell-ing Error
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 4.00
The Wild Tide
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Treasure Below
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Pirate Borg
The Curse of Skeleton Point
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Rapscallion
A Pirate's Life
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Red Bat
Gotham City Major Crimes Unit: Two Jokers in the Deck
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Rolemaster
Broken Bridge Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Root: The RPG
Hookfoot Bog Premium
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/5 46.00
Shadowrun
CMP2081-09: Bring Me Prince Charming
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 20.00
CMP2081-10: Diamond in the Rough
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00
CMP2081-11: Paved With Good Intentions
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Space Truckin'
The Long Haul
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/8 10.00
Star Trek
Entropy's Demise
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star War
Episode VII: Hopeful Stars
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 3:00 am -1/8 12.00
Star Wars
Sparks #38 - "New Toys"
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Wretched Hives of Scum and Villainy
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Starfinder
SF Bounty #3: A Green Place
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm -2/5 2.00
SF Special #4-99: A Time of Crisis (levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/85 12.00
Stargate SG-1
S1E11-United
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
S1E13-Rise of the Phoenix
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Symbaroum
Sleepless in the Mist
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
TORG
Day 1: Nile Empire
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Traveller
Mysteries on Arcturus Station 2: Murder on Arcturus Station
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mysteries on Arcturus Station Part 1 - Hunt for Sabre IV
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
When Light Dies
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Year Zero
Alien – Fallout
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Vaesen – A Winter’s Tale
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
homebrew
Rick and Morty: Rickless Bastards
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 4.00

Seminar

James Webb Space Telescope
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/80 0.00
Writer's Symposium Opening Ceremonies
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/90 0.00

Supplemental Activities

Critter Yoga
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 6/30 12.00
Crochet 1: Learn to Crochet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/22 18.00
Cross Stitch: Making Mini Magnets
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 32.00
Dice Earrings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/14 10.00
Essential Oils for Dogs & Cats
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/10 10.00
Fancy Multi-Color Cupcakes
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 1/18 24.00
Finger Knit Snake
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/20 28.00
Henna 101
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/18 36.00
Knit 1: Learn to Knit
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/20 18.00
Medieval Chandelier Earrings
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/10 36.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indy
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 2/40 24.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 5/45 24.00

Tradable Card Game

7th Sea Collectible Card Game
7th Sea Original CCG - Broadsides Draft
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/8 16.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 3/8 20.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/8 20.00
Flesh and Blood
Sealed Bracket
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/16 38.00
Pokémon
Pokémon Learn to Play - First Steps
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/12 4.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/12 4.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pokémon Max Raid Battle
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 5/12 6.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 5/12 6.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 1/12 6.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/12 6.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Pokémon V Battle Deck Clash!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 6/12 14.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 6/12 14.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 3/12 14.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/12 14.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/12 14.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/12 14.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/12 14.00
Pokémon: Build & Battle
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 3/12 20.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 4/12 20.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 3/12 20.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/12 20.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/12 20.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 1/12 20.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 3/12 20.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 1/12 20.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/12 20.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 2/12 20.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 2/12 20.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 1/12 20.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 2/12 20.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/12 20.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/15 20.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/13 20.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 2/12 20.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 2/12 20.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/12 20.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

R2-Weird Magic
Thu 12:37 pm - Thu 2:37 pm 0/10 88.00
Fri 8:25 am - Fri 10:25 am 1/10 88.00
R3-Ebony Bay
Thu 11:14 am - Thu 1:14 pm 5/10 88.00
Thu 1:02 pm - Thu 3:02 pm 2/10 88.00
Fri 3:26 pm - Fri 5:26 pm 0/10 88.00
Sat 5:14 pm - Sat 7:14 pm 0/10 88.00

Workshop

Jedi Yoga: Padawan Learner
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/40 10.00
Making Your Toys Look Cool: Tabletop Game and Miniature Photography
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/25 26.00
Wooden D20 Bag
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/16 32.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Dark Wyvern Mining Escape Room Adventure
Thu 12:30 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/8 68.00
Sat 8:30 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 68.00
Sat 10:30 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 68.00
Detention: Escape From the Cursed High School
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/10 18.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/10 18.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/85 0.00
Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Jail Break Escape Room Adventure
Sat 1:30 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 0/6 36.00
Laser Tag: Kill Team Live
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 4/14 18.00
Nerd Fandom Trivia Night 2022
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/160 4.00
Orc Stomp XII 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 9/300 30.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 9/16 30.00
Secret Aboard Starship Astraeus - Escape Room Adventure!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/10 18.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/10 18.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/10 18.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/10 18.00
TST Winery Bus Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/13 40.00
UberSpace: A Legacy Style Sci-Fi Megagame
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/60 20.00